12. Runde am 09.04.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett
SK Schwäbisch Hall (18)
ELO
-
SV Werder Bremen (13)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
1
GM
Inarkiev Ernesto
2732
-
GM
Fressinet Laurent
2676
1 : 0
2
GM
Gharamian Tigran
2626
-
IM
Bluebaum Matthias
2642
½:½
3
GM
Cornette Matthieu
2599
-
GM
Efimenko Zahar
2651
½:½
4
GM
Le Roux Jean-Pierre
2549
-
GM
Hracek Zbynek
2594
½:½
5
GM
Wirig Anthony
2481
-
GM
Babula Vlastimil
2545
½:½
6
GM
Womacka Mathias
2424
-
GM
Werle Jan
2555
0 : 1
7
IM
Zeller Frank
2397
-
GM
Smerdon David
2527
½:½
8
FM
Raykhman Alexander
2412
-
FM
Koop Thorben
2423
0 : 1
Brett
USV TU Dresden (13)
ELO
-
Hamburger SK (12)
ELO
7 : 1
1
GM
Almasi Zoltan
2702
-
GM
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2678
1 : 0
2
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
GM
Grandelius Nils Dr.
2642
1 : 0
3
GM
Gajewski Grzegorz
2621
-
GM
Kempinski Robert
2600
½:½
4
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
2459
-
GM
Miton Kamil
2612
½:½
5
IM
Vogel Roven
2415
-
GM
Ernst Sipke
2540
1 : 0
6
FM
Neef Maximilian
2443
-
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
2552
1 : 0
7
FM
Moehn Hans
2386
-
Kollars Dmitrij
2491
1 : 0
8
IM
Hoffmann Paul
2372
-
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan
2438
1 : 0
Brett
SV 1930 Hockenheim (17)
ELO
-
MSA Zugzwang (4)
ELO
7 : 1
1
GM
Howell David W L
2644
-
GM
Bromberger Stefan
2535
1 : 0
2
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2633
-
GM
Kindermann Stefan
2509
1 : 0
3
GM
Saric Ivan
2666
-
IM
Mons Leon
2461
½:½
4
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
2648
-
GM
Hertneck Gerald
2476
1 : 0
5
GM
Baramidze David
2601
-
FM
Schramm Christian
2390
1 : 0
6
GM
Braun Arik
2579
-
FM
Gerigk Erasmus
2381
1 : 0
7
IM
Rau Hannes
2474
-
FM
Eichler Christoph
2325
½:½
8
IM
Boguslavskyy Oleg
2435
-
IM
Lammers Markus
2318
1 : 0
Brett
SV Griesheim (4)
ELO
-
FC Bayern München (3)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
1
IM
Georgiadis Nicolas
2473
-
GM
Bezold Michael
2502
1 : 0
2
IM
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2438
-
GM
Bischoff Klaus
2504
0 : 1
3
GM
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
2441
-
IM
Fedorovsky Michael
2498
½:½
4
IM
Jarmula Lukasz Andrzej
2466
-
IM
Johansson Linus
2399
0 : 1
5
Walter Stefan
2406
-
IM
Lindgren Philip
2420
½:½
6
FM
Baskin Robert
2402
-
IM
Schenk Andreas
2463
½:½
7
Grimm Julius
2288
-
IM
Belezky Alexander
2397
1 : 0
8
IM
Grabarczyk Bogdan
2395
-
Unzicker Ferdinand Dr.
2285
0 : 1
Brett
SG Solingen (16)
ELO
-
SG Trier (11)
ELO
5 : 3
1
GM
Giri Anish
2756
-
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
2609
½:½
2
GM
Ragger Markus
2700
-
GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2607
1 : 0
3
GM
Predojevic Borki
2640
-
GM
Goloshchapov Aleksander
2585
½:½
4
GM
Smeets Jan
2598
-
GM
Bobras Piotr
2524
1 : 0
5
GM
L ami Erwin
2605
-
GM
Cyborowski Lukasz
2524
½:½
6
GM
Nikolic Predrag
2622
-
GM
Jaracz Pawel
2474
½:½
7
IM
Schaefer Markus
2401
-
IM
Kolbus Dietmar
2321
½:½
8
FM
Schröder Kevin
2266
-
IM
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
2433
½:½
Brett
SV Mülheim-Nord (15)
ELO
-
DJK Aachen (11)
ELO
5.5 : 2.5
1
GM
Fridman Daniel
2597
-
GM
Granda Zuniga Julio Ernesto
2648
½:½
2
GM
Landa Konstantin
2601
-
GM
Van Foreest Jorden
2615
1 : 0
3
GM
Berelowitsch Alexander
2528
-
GM
Donchenko Alexander
2581
½:½
4
GM
Feygin Michael
2468
-
GM
Nijboer Friso
2546
½:½
5
IM
Zelbel Patrick
2452
-
GM
Dambacher Martijn
2480
1 : 0
6
GM
Hausrath Daniel
2481
-
GM
Hoffmann Michael
2471
½:½
7
IM
Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr.
2409
-
GM
Zaragatski Ilja
2502
½:½
8
FM
Beerdsen Thomas
2404
-
Van Foreest Lucas
2350
1 : 0
Brett
Schachfreunde Berlin (10)
ELO
-
OSG Baden-Baden (22)
ELO
2 : 6
1
GM
Melkumyan Hrant
2653
-
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2746
½:½
2
GM
Vocaturo Daniele
2600
-
GM
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2711
0 : 1
3
GM
Kraemer Martin
2570
-
GM
Bacrot Etienne
2692
½:½
4
GM
Mista Aleksander
2588
-
GM
Shirov Alexei
2679
½:½
5
IM
Schreiner Peter
2463
-
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2684
0 : 1
6
IM
Lauber Arnd
2434
-
GM
Movsesian Sergei
2677
0 : 1
7
IM
Baldauf Marco
2431
-
GM
Meier Georg
2648
0 : 1
8
IM
Thiede Lars
2420
-
GM
Nielsen Peter Heine
2645
½:½
Brett
SK König Tegel (2)
ELO
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim (5)
ELO
4.5 : 3.5
1
GM
Stern Rene
2521
-
GM
Neiksans Arturs
2624
½:½
2
GM
Rabiega Robert
2498
-
GM
Feller Sebastien
2602
1 : 0
3
GM
Richter Michael
2505
-
IM
Kantans Toms
2476
0 : 1
4
IM
Moreno Tejera Emilio
2444
-
IM
Meskovs Nikita
2483
0 : 1
5
GM
Muse Mladen
2379
-
GM
Starostits Ilmars
2439
½:½
6
FM
Brüdigam Martin
2408
-
IM
Shytaj Luca Dr.
2437
1 : 0
7
FM
Frübing Stefan
2381
-
IM
Csonka Attila Istvan
2316
1 : 0
8
FM
Sarbok Torsten
2328
-
Mager Denis
2224
½:½