5. Runde am 24.07.2013 um 9.30
Brett
Israel (8)
TWZ
-
Rußland (8)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
GM
Gofshtein,Leonid
2460
-
GM
Vasiukov,Evgeni
2461
1 : 0
2
GM
Tseitlin,Mark D
2388
-
GM
Pushkov,Nikolai
2396
½:½
3
IM
Birnboim,Nathan
2356
-
IM
Mishuchkov,Nikolai M
2365
½:½
4
IM
Maryasin,Boris
2335
-
IM
Zhelnin,Vladimir V
2459
0 : 1
Brett
Weißrußland (7)
TWZ
-
Italien (7)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
GM
Dydyshko,Viacheslav
2512
-
IM
Tatai,Stefano
2365
1 : 0
2
GM
Kupreichik,Viktor D
2443
-
GM
Mariotti,Sergio
2295
½:½
3
IM
Mochalov,Evgeny V
2411
-
FM
Micheli,Carlo
2287
1 : 0
4
Veremeichik,Vladimir
2340
-
Albano,Marco
2288
½:½
Brett
Rußland Frauen (7)
TWZ
-
Dänemark 1 (7)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
WGM
Strutinskaya,Galina N
2300
-
FM
Sloth,Jorn
2342
½:½
2
WGM
Fatalibekova,Elena
2272
-
Kolbak,Jens
2280
½:½
3
WGM
Saunina,Ludmila
2208
-
Rosenlund,Thorbjorn
2263
½:½
4
WIM
Titorenko,Natalia I
2164
-
FM
Sorensen,Bent
2256
0 : 1
Brett
Brandenburg (6)
TWZ
-
Deutschland A (6)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Wuttke,Hans
2171
-
GM
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2340
½:½
2
FM
Walter,Günter
2233
-
IM
Schulze,Ulrich
2316
1 : 0
3
Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr.
2220
-
FM
Haakert,Jürgen
2385
½:½
4
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2133
-
FM
Ackermann,Hans-Werner
2308
0 : 1
Brett
Sankt Petersburg (6)
TWZ
-
Belgien 1 (6)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
IM
Faibisovich,Vadim Z
2348
-
FM
Rooze,Jan
2386
0 : 1
2
IM
Karasev,Vladimir I
2358
-
FM
Roofthoofd,Marcel
2196
½:½
3
IM
Shushpanov,Vladimir
2308
-
Maes,Valeer
2182
½:½
4
FM
Turikov,Viktor
2266
-
Schuermans,Robert
2127
0 : 1
Brett
Hessen 1 (6)
TWZ
-
England 2 (6)
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
PGN
1
IM
Donchenko,Anatoly
2353
-
Burnett,Jim
2117
1 : 0
2
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2338
-
Macdonald-Ross,Michael
2136
1 : 0
3
FM
Isserman,Ryhor
2331
-
Quinn,John M
2103
½:½
4
FM
Haubt,Georg
2239
-
Myall,Ivan J
2087
1 : 0
Brett
SF Leipzig (6)
TWZ
-
Sportfreunde Katernberg (6)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Lehmann,Karl-Heinz
2114
-
FM
Bachmann,Karlheinz
2244
½:½
2
Beltz,Robert
2152
-
FM
Rosen,Willy
2290
½:½
3
Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.
2155
-
Mueller-Clostermann,Bruno,Dr
2165
1 : 0
4
Weber,Bernd,Dr.
2155
-
Krueger,Erich
2193
1 : 0
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt (5)
TWZ
-
Schweden 1 (5)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2224
-
FM
Hammar,Bengt
2284
1 : 0
2
FM
Neukirch, Detlef
2247
-
Wahlbom,Magnus
2284
½:½
3
Hamm,Georg,Dr.
2109
-
FM
Malmdin,Nils-Ake
2239
0 : 1
4
Breitfeld, Joachim
2011
-
Svensson,Leif
2114
0 : 1
Brett
Deutschland B (5)
TWZ
-
Steiermark (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Weidlich,Günter
2281
-
FM
Watzka,Horst
2273
½:½
2
Lenk,Wolfgang
2203
-
Nickl,Klaus
2101
½:½
3
Knaak,Joachim
2197
-
Kratschmer,Heinz
2139
1 : 0
4
Escher,Helmut
2120
-
Pitzl,Konstantinos
2055
0 : 1
Brett
Salzburg (5)
TWZ
-
Österreich (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Gneiss,Karl
2134
-
IM
Danner,Georg
2315
½:½
2
Stürzenbaum,Artur
2156
-
FM
Kwatschewsky,Leo
2205
½:½
3
Detter,Peter
2086
-
Winiwarter,Felix
2167
½:½
4
Prochaska,Juergen
2003
-
Danner,Lambert
2124
½:½
Brett
SC Eppingen (5)
TWZ
-
Schweden 2 (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
GM
Vogt,Lothar
2402
-
Hedin,Gunnar
2125
½:½
2
Sandmeier,Toni
2204
-
FM
Nordstrom,Felix
2134
½:½
3
Dekan,Hans
2172
-
Korman,Ulf
2150
1 : 0
4
Staub,Gerhard
2097
-
Wademark,Helge
2080
0 : 1
Brett
Schweden 3 (5)
TWZ
-
Norwegen 1 (5)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Bernhardsson,Sten
2084
-
FM
Kristiansen,Erling
2219
½:½
2
Andersson,Gunnar
2073
-
Ofstad,Per
2173
½:½
3
Danielsson,Robert
2071
-
Steedman,James
2123
½:½
4
Johansson,Per
2007
-
Hjertenes,Oystein
2096
0 : 1
Brett
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 (5)
TWZ
-
Norresundby (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Glasewald,Stefan
2075
-
Pedersen,Svend
2225
½:½
2
Deppe,Christian
1863
-
Holst,Per
2118
0 : 1
3
Groschup,Gerhard
2010
-
Olesen,Poul Erik Norgaard
2054
1 : 0
4
Barz,Hanns-Werner,Dr.
1974
-
Grevlund,Per
1952
½:½
Brett
BSW/DBAG 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Deutschland Frauen (5)
TWZ
4 : 0
PGN
1
Weiß, Werner
2189
-
WIM
Beltz,Martina
2090
1 : 0
2
Kugelmann, Werner
2143
-
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2201
1 : 0
3
Boehm,Erwin
2221
-
Nobis,Martina
1846
1 : 0
4
Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen
2064
-
Gottschall,Ina
1731
1 : 0
Brett
Mattadore Rheinland (4)
TWZ
-
Finnland (4)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Hülsmann,Josef
2180
-
GM
Westerinen,Heikki M J.
2283
0 : 1
2
Groß,Werner
2223
-
FM
Vinke,Dietmar
2225
½:½
3
Kurka,Dieter
2069
-
Morant,Paul
2166
1 : 0
4
Neumann,Horst
1908
-
FM
Kivipelto,Kaj
2177
½:½
Brett
England 1 (4)
TWZ
-
Blindern Oldtimers (4)
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
PGN
1
Stebbings,Anthony J
2281
-
Dahl,Ivar
2209
½:½
2
CM
Norman,Kenneth I
2172
-
Fossum,Widar
1994
1 : 0
3
Yeo,Michael J
2170
-
Mundal,Arnold
1937
1 : 0
4
FM
Byway,Paul V
2140
-
Lerstad,Bjorn
1918
1 : 0
Brett
VAS (5)
TWZ
-
Schweiz (5)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Ghijsen,Pim
2187
-
FM
Vucenovic,Dragomir
2271
½:½
2
Lindner,Jan-Joost
2157
-
IM
Bhend,Edwin
2221
0 : 1
3
Jongsma,Alexander
2148
-
Illi,Hans-Joerg
2129
½:½
4
Van Dongen,Rob
1986
-
Pauchard,Pierre
2106
½:½
Brett
Wien (4)
TWZ
-
USG Chemnitz (4)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
FM
Titz,Heimo
2204
-
Sobeck,Guenter
2096
½:½
2
FM
Singer,Hans
2168
-
Wuensch,Ulrich
2092
½:½
3
FM
Strobel,Ferdinand
2099
-
Staudte,Rainer,Dr
1919
1 : 0
4
Titz,Herbert
2003
-
Pfeiffer,Alfred
2077
1 : 0
Brett
Ottonen Magdeburg (4)
TWZ
-
USV TU Dresden (4)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Werchan,Hans,Dr.
2141
-
Schmidt,Gerhard
2235
0 : 1
2
Bondick,Karl-Heinz
2082
-
Petzold,Hans,Prof Dr.
2129
0 : 1
3
Andreas,Guenter
2000
-
Kahn,Peter
2129
½:½
4
Graßmann,Heinz
1941
-
Roos,Hans-Goerg,Prof
2022
½:½
Brett
SV Lok Dresden (4)
TWZ
-
England 3 (4)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Meier,Wolfgang
2188
-
Habershon,Paul F
2092
1 : 0
2
Tichatschke,Wolfgang
2012
-
CM
Reuben,Stewart
2069
½:½
3
Goldberg,Valerij,Dr.
2150
-
Wood,Peter R
1951
½:½
4
Goerden,Hans-Juergen,Dr
1930
-
Phillips,William
1932
½:½
Brett
Freibauer Niedersachsen (4)
TWZ
-
Schachfreunde Rhein (4)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Niebuhr,Gerd
2072
-
Villing,Dieter
2120
½:½
2
Jürgens,Peter
2023
-
Goy,Udo
2220
½:½
3
Hellwege,Werner
2033
-
Krebs,Dietmar
2080
0 : 1
4
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.
1958
-
Weller,Karl
1967
½:½
Brett
Widukind 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Saale-Schachbund Halle (4)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
CM
Pape,Manfred
2216
-
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.
2050
1 : 0
2
Szenetra,Werner
2186
-
Just,Joachim
2055
½:½
3
Rychlik,Kurt
2098
-
Franke,Roland
1991
½:½
4
Grabitz,Georg,Dr.
2067
-
Reinemann,Günter,Dr.
1999
½:½
Brett
Norwegen 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Wales (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Taksrud,Vidar
2035
-
Thornton,John D
2029
1 : 0
2
Sollid,Stein
2019
-
Miles,Richard
2088
½:½
3
Johnsen,Oystein
2038
-
Van Kemenade,Rudy
2018
0 : 1
4
Theting,Helge E.
1990
-
Waterfield,John W
1980
0 : 1
Brett
Hessen 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Belgien 2 (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Haase,Wolfgang
2120
-
Beniest,Rene
2138
0 : 1
2
Thieme,Hans
2084
-
Van Herck,Marcel
2104
½:½
3
Biller,Helmut,Dr.
2098
-
Hajenius,Willem
1923
1 : 0
4
Schlag,Franz
2037
-
Schrickx,Frank
1901
½:½
Brett
BSW/DBAG 3 (3)
TWZ
-
Rheno Palatinat (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
FM
Welz,Peter,Dr
2149
-
Schwertel,Johann
2010
1 : 0
2
Harzer,Paul
2115
-
Walther,Diethelm
2159
1 : 0
3
Strauss,Peter,Dr
1800
-
Pusch,Hermann,Dr.
2139
0 : 1
4
Fitzke,Ulrich
2003
-
Denda,Ronald
2020
0 : 1
Brett
Widukind 2 (3)
TWZ
-
SV TUR Dresden (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Nagorni,Walter
2061
-
Eichner,Christian
2086
1 : 0
2
Perk,Egbert
2008
-
Schröter,Helmut
2063
0 : 1
3
Kluger,Hans-Peter
1950
-
Appelt,Gerd
2059
½:½
4
Hentzschel,Erhard
1903
-
Seibt,Manfred
2011
0 : 1
Brett
Schottland (3)
TWZ
-
Turku (3)
TWZ
4 : 0
PGN
1
FM
Giulian,Philip M
2230
-
Palmo,Pentti
2036
1 : 0
2
Bhopal,Raj
2077
-
Alkkiomäki,Jyrki
1977
1 : 0
3
Marks,Ian A
1981
-
Ranki,Martti
1925
1 : 0
4
Dawson,Alastair
1900
-
Rantanen,Veikko
1917
1 : 0
Brett
Helsinki (3)
TWZ
-
Niederlande (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Peltola,Leo
2006
-
Van Geffen,Ben
2096
0 : 1
2
Auvinen,Esa
1956
-
Holscher,Peter
2085
½:½
3
Patola,Eero
1947
-
Van Duijn,Roel
2021
1 : 0
4
Lyly,Seppo
1893
-
Munninghoff,Alexander
1945
½:½
Brett
VS Seniorenschachklub DD (2)
TWZ
-
Schweden 4 (3)
TWZ
0.5 : 3.5
PGN
1
Bisse,Vilorij
1967
-
Andersson,Sven-Olof
1987
0 : 1
2
Guenther,Egbert
2032
-
Sandklef,Ake
1975
½:½
3
Kothe,Hans-Joachim
1754
-
Nordenstrom,Sven
1929
0 : 1
4
Hesse,Manfred
2014
-
Nyberg,Bo
1856
0 : 1
Brett
BSV Chemie Radebeul (0)
TWZ
-
Dänemark 2 (2)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Westphal,Norbert,Dr
1900
-
Schutze,Hasso
2070
½:½
2
Richter,Andreas
1673
-
Poulsen,Helge
1853
0 : 1
3
Ritter,Fred
1660
-
Thygesen,Else M. S.
2105
½:½
4
Portsch,Claudius
1588
-
Nielsen,Peter
1753
0 : 1
Brett
Störtebeker (2)
TWZ
-
Norwegen 4 (0)
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
PGN
1
Schneider,Miloca
1957
-
Bjorgvik,Jan Arne
1835
1 : 0
2
Johannsen,Ingbert
1933
-
Lie,Terje
1596
1 : 0
3
Mewes,Hans-Dieter
1899
-
Tveten,Per
1593
1 : 0
4
Buck,Klaus-Michael
1730
-
Skaug,Thorbjörn
½:½
Brett
BSW/DBAG 5 (0)
TWZ
-
SV Bannewitz (2)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Berger,Falk
1660
-
Bußler,Jürgen
2024
½:½
2
Förster,Jürgen
1761
-
Heinig,Jürgen
1828
0 : 1
3
Gabriel,Wolfram
1733
-
Köhn,Walter
1531
1 : 0
4
Müller,Horst
1550
-
Wünschmann,Bernd
1682
0 : 1
Brett
Rochade MV (2)
TWZ
-
Schachklub Heidenau (1)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Sager,Bernd
1927
-
Weichelt,Stefan
1649
½:½
2
Fleischer,Martin
1912
-
Kluge,Jürgen
1438
0 : 1
3
Micheel,Peter
1926
-
Lauterbach,Eberhard
1705
½:½
4
Kundt,Guenther,Prof. Dr.
1512
-
Weiß,Herbert
1632
1 : 0
Brett
Dresdner Springer (1)
TWZ
-
BSW/DBAG 2 (1)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Zöphel,Heinz
2059
-
Neudel,Bernd
1887
1 : 0
2
Wendrich,Fritz
1958
-
Hasivar,Gerd
1687
½:½
3
Schwier,Manfred,Dr.
2103
-
Schüppen,Heinrich
1824
½:½
4
Mückan,Friedbert
2042
-
Ollek,Karl-Heinz
1735
½:½
Brett
BSW/DBAG 4 (1)
TWZ
-
Norwegen 3 (1)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Ehlert,Joachim
1984
-
Wicklund-Hansen,Richard
1864
½:½
2
Kalmutzki,Manfred
1930
-
Nilsen,Kai
1885
1 : 0
3
Scholze,Roland
1956
-
Kverndal,Leif
1843
½:½
4
Warnke,Eberhard
1848
-
Birkestrand,Odd
1823
½:½
Brett
Saxone (0)
TWZ
-
spielfrei
TWZ
PGN
noch keine Paarungen bekannt