3. Runde am 08.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Hessen 1 (4)
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen 1 (4)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Clara,Hans-Joachim
2327
-
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2211
½:½
2
FM
Nehmert,Ulrich
2360
-
FM
Ljubarskij,Juri
2226
½:½
3
Bosbach,Gerhard
2204
-
Adibekian,Roubik,Dr.
2210
½:½
4
Kargoll,Herbert
2184
-
Jolowicz,Matias,Dr.
2159
1 : 0
Brett
Baden (4)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 (4)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2394
-
Giesen,Dieter
2201
½:½
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2330
-
FM
Schumacher,Gottfried
2218
½:½
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2275
-
Villing,Dieter
2103
1 : 0
4
Kiefer,Gerhard
2230
-
Kelchner,Hans
2161
1 : 0
Brett
Hessen 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Berlin 1 (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Kaulfuss,Helmut
2115
-
FM
Reichenbach,Werner
2214
½:½
2
Haase,Wolfgang
2133
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2215
½:½
3
Benninger,Rudolf,Dr.
2097
-
FM
Thormann,Wolfgang
2224
½:½
4
Kopp,Peter,Dr.
2042
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2276
0 : 1
Brett
Hamburg 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Engelbert,Christoph
2206
-
IM
Salov,Sergej
2251
½:½
2
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2153
-
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2259
0 : 1
3
Horn,Peter
2110
-
Neumann,Joachim
2112
½:½
4
Maahs,Erich
2081
-
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2141
1 : 0
Brett
Brandenburg 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 1 (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2106
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2214
½:½
2
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2076
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2203
½:½
3
WFM
Nünchert,Eveline
2054
-
Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr.
2193
½:½
4
Heckert,Klaus-Dieter
2064
-
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2140
½:½
Brett
Niedersachsen 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen (2)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Jentsch,Dieter
2172
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2334
½:½
2
CM
Pape,Manfred
2115
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2317
½:½
3
Kaiser,Gerhard
2152
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2248
1 : 0
4
Schneider,Alexander
1989
-
FM
Neese,Hans-Joachim
2175
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Württemberg 1 (2)
TWZ
0 : 4
PGN
1
Kornrumpf,Joachim
2079
-
Frick,Christoph
2204
0 : 1
2
Böttcher,Ulrich
2085
-
Fritsch,Rolf
2219
0 : 1
3
Seeck,Klaus
2109
-
Seyfried,Claus
2159
0 : 1
4
Lehr,Thomas
1916
-
Weisenburger,Horst
2153
0 : 1
Brett
Bremen (2)
TWZ
-
Bayern (2)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2297
-
Schmidt,Gerhard
2207
1 : 0
2
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2106
-
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2213
0 : 1
3
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael
1969
-
Däubler,Heinrich
2165
1 : 0
4
Meyer,Irmin,Dr.
1991
-
Straub,Peter
2096
½:½
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Berlin 2 (2)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Krieger,Hermann
2206
-
FM
Welz,Peter,Dr.
2095
0 : 1
2
Schwertel,Johann
2007
-
Albrecht,Rainer
2036
½:½
3
Dietzsch,Herbert
2060
-
FM
Federau,Jürgen
2121
½:½
4
Ranker,Klemens
1864
-
Sprotte,Norbert
2186
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen 1 (1)
TWZ
-
Hamburg 2 (1)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Weidlich,Günter
2199
-
Kuhn,Gerd
2076
½:½
2
Böhm,Erwin
2172
-
Gerigk,Wolf
2055
1 : 0
3
Knaak,Joachim
2105
-
Dümmke,Jürgen
1975
½:½
4
Lehmann,Wolfgang
1912
-
Krotofil,Kurt
1958
½:½
Brett
Sachsen 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Württemberg 2 (1)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Brauer,Christian
2106
-
Wolf,Walter
2125
0 : 1
2
Eichner,Christian
2076
-
Schmid,Hartmut
2147
1 : 0
3
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.
2066
-
Lainburg,Viktor
2127
½:½
4
Westphal,Norbert,Dr.
1969
-
Engbrecht,Helmut
2004
½:½
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Sachsen-Anhalt 1 (0)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Krüger,Horst
2119
-
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2215
½:½
2
Alder,Bodo
2072
-
Hamm,Georg,Dr.
2133
½:½
3
Nauschütz,Ernst
1993
-
Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.
2111
0 : 1
4
Krüger,Gerhard
2034
-
Mikolajewski,Armin
2080
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Berlin 3 (0)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Bondick,Karl-Heinz
2045
-
Burger,Heinrich
2121
1 : 0
2
Just,Joachim
1969
-
Kollberg,Lothar
2099
0 : 1
3
Liebscher,Helmar
2100
-
Shapiro,Yosip
2101
1 : 0
4
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.
1958
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2047
0 : 1
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (1)
TWZ
-
Blindenschachbund (2)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2333
-
Riegler,Dieter
2096
1 : 0
2
Jeske,Eckhard
2144
-
Dobierzin,Olaf
1998
0 : 1
3
Prüsse,Horst
2037
-
Heinich,Manfred
1974
1 : 0
4
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2026
-
Müller,Manfred
1967
1 : 0