1. Runde am 25.09.2017 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett
Berlin 1
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 1
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2158
1 : 0
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2134
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
Jandke,Manfred
2147
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
Kuhne,Detlev
2108
1 : 0
Brett
Bayern 2
TWZ
-
Baden 1
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Urytskyy,Arkadiy
2176
-
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2359
½:½
2
Däubler,Heinrich
2165
-
FM
Werner,Clemens
2306
½:½
3
Hanisch,Friedrich
2081
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2270
½:½
4
Müller,Lutz
2053
-
FM
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2203
0 : 1
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2322
-
Waschk,Armin
2184
1 : 0
2
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2306
-
Dettmann,Gerd
2155
½:½
3
Hassenrück,Helmut
2167
-
Valet,Richard
2023
1 : 0
4
Krüger,Erich
2171
-
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2037
½:½
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2
TWZ
-
Hessen
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Zimmermann,Rolf
2165
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
0 : 1
2
Bogorad,Michail
2109
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
0 : 1
3
Andersen,Knut
2108
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
0 : 1
4
Haselhorst,Helmut
2067
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
1 : 0
Brett
Deutscher Blindenschachbund
TWZ
-
Berlin 2
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Riegler,Dieter
2013
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2181
0 : 1
2
Dobierzin,Olaf
2001
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2221
0 : 1
3
Jagdhuber,Hans
2014
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2156
½:½
4
Hahn,Volker
1747
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2065
½:½
Brett
Bayern 1
TWZ
-
Württemberg 2
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
PGN
1
Schmidt,Gerhard
2175
-
Gabriel,Josef
2091
1 : 0
2
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2198
-
Wolf,Walter
2110
½:½
3
Oechslein,Rainer
2294
-
Schmid,Hartmut
2138
1 : 0
4
FM
Seibold,Hubert,Dr.
2130
-
Keller,Harald
2077
1 : 0
Brett
Hamburg
TWZ
-
Sachsen 1
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Horn,Peter
2099
-
Kyas,Jürgen
2200
½:½
2
Hohlfeld,Wolfgang
2079
-
Weidlich,Günter
2187
½:½
3
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2081
-
Lenk,Wolfgang
2179
1 : 0
4
Gerigk,Wolf
2032
-
Böhm,Erwin
2154
0 : 1
Brett
Niedersachsen
TWZ
-
Baden 2
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Schrüfer,Günther,Dr.
2205
-
Sandmeier,Toni
2162
1 : 0
2
Nimtz,Manfred,Dr.
2184
-
Dekan,Hans
2152
½:½
3
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2232
-
Müller,Rudolf
2076
1 : 0
4
Grimm,Uwe
2090
-
Fugmann,Bernd
1971
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 2
TWZ
-
Bremen
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2082
-
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2347
0 : 1
2
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2084
-
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2255
½:½
3
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2096
-
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2065
½:½
4
Hahne,Hans-Jürgen
2085
-
Ditmas,Hugh
1993
1 : 0
Brett
Württemberg 1
TWZ
-
Sachsen 2
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Fritsch,Rolf
2214
-
Bodach,Hans
2183
½:½
2
Weisenburger,Horst
2137
-
Selig,Rainer
2096
0 : 1
3
Bräuner,Uwe
2176
-
Brauer,Christian
2094
1 : 0
4
Gerstenberger,Heinz
2119
-
Westphal,Norbert,Dr.
1947
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 1
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Salov,Sergej
2215
-
Krüger,Horst
2036
½:½
2
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2210
-
Wiemer,Jürgen
2028
½:½
3
Stark,Hans-Werner
1957
-
Nauschütz,Ernst
1966
½:½
4
Neumann,Joachim
2093
-
Krüger,Gerhard
1978
½:½
Brett
Brandenburg 2
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 1
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2088
-
Giesen,Dieter
2215
½:½
2
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2057
-
FM
Kargoll,Peter
2163
0 : 1
3
Zoll,Detlef
1893
-
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2090
1 : 0
4
Sawinsky,Ralf
1956
-
Dietzsch,Herbert
2094
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 2
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2188
-
Esswein,Karlheinz
2092
½:½
2
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.
2192
-
Schwertel,Johann
1930
1 : 0
3
Schultheis,Heinz
2087
-
Schowalter,Gerd
1946
1 : 0
4
Werchan,Hans,Dr.
2085
-
Ranker,Klemens
1835
1 : 0