7. Runde am 01.10.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Württemberg 1 (9)
TWZ
-
Baden 1 (9)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Fritsch,Rolf
2214
-
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2359
½:½
2
Weisenburger,Horst
2137
-
FM
Werner,Clemens
2306
½:½
3
Bräuner,Uwe
2176
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2270
½:½
4
Gerstenberger,Heinz
2119
-
FM
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2203
½:½
Brett
Hessen (8)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 (9)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2322
1 : 0
2
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2306
1 : 0
3
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2167
½:½
4
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
-
Krüger,Erich
2171
½:½
Brett
Berlin 1 (8)
TWZ
-
Bremen (8)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2347
½:½
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2255
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2065
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
Ditmas,Hugh
1993
½:½
Brett
Bayern 1 (7)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (7)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Schmidt,Gerhard
2175
-
Dettmann,Gerd
2155
½:½
2
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2198
-
Prüsse,Horst
2071
1 : 0
3
Oechslein,Rainer
2294
-
Valet,Richard
2023
½:½
4
FM
Seibold,Hubert,Dr.
2130
-
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2037
½:½
Brett
Bayern 2 (4)
TWZ
-
Deutscher Blindenschachbund (4)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Urytskyy,Arkadiy
2176
-
Riegler,Dieter
2013
½:½
2
Hanisch,Friedrich
2081
-
Dobierzin,Olaf
2001
½:½
3
Müller,Lutz
2053
-
Jagdhuber,Hans
2014
0 : 1
Brett
Niedersachsen (7)
TWZ
-
Hamburg (7)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Schrüfer,Günther,Dr.
2205
-
Horn,Peter
2099
½:½
2
Nimtz,Manfred,Dr.
2184
-
Engelbert,Christoph
2135
½:½
3
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2232
-
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2081
½:½
4
Cichy,Michael,Dr.
2043
-
Gerigk,Wolf
2032
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (7)
TWZ
-
Berlin 2 (7)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Salov,Sergej
2215
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2181
½:½
2
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2210
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2221
½:½
3
Stark,Hans-Werner
1957
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2156
½:½
4
Neumann,Joachim
2093
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2065
½:½
Brett
Sachsen 1 (6)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 1 (7)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Kyas,Jürgen
2200
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2158
½:½
2
Weidlich,Günter
2187
-
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2134
½:½
3
Lenk,Wolfgang
2179
-
Jandke,Manfred
2147
½:½
4
Böhm,Erwin
2154
-
Kuhne,Detlev
2108
½:½
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 (6)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 (6)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Zimmermann,Rolf
2165
-
Giesen,Dieter
2215
½:½
2
Bogorad,Michail
2109
-
FM
Kargoll,Peter
2163
½:½
3
Andersen,Knut
2108
-
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2090
½:½
4
Haselhorst,Helmut
2067
-
Dietzsch,Herbert
2094
½:½
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt (5)
TWZ
-
Sachsen 2 (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2188
-
Bodach,Hans
2183
½:½
2
Schultheis,Heinz
2087
-
Selig,Rainer
2096
½:½
3
Werchan,Hans,Dr.
2085
-
Brauer,Christian
2094
½:½
4
Liebscher,Helmar
2089
-
Eichner,Christian
2067
½:½
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (5)
TWZ
-
Württemberg 2 (5)
TWZ
0 : 4
PGN
1
Krüger,Horst
2036
-
Gabriel,Josef
2091
0 : 1
2
Wiemer,Jürgen
2028
-
Wolf,Walter
2110
0 : 1
3
Nauschütz,Ernst
1966
-
Schmid,Hartmut
2138
0 : 1
4
Krüger,Gerhard
1978
-
Keller,Harald
2077
0 : 1
Brett
Baden 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 (2)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Sandmeier,Toni
2162
-
Esswein,Karlheinz
2092
½:½
2
Dekan,Hans
2152
-
Schwertel,Johann
1930
1 : 0
3
Müller,Rudolf
2076
-
Schowalter,Gerd
1946
1 : 0
4
Fugmann,Bernd
1971
-
Ranker,Klemens
1835
½:½
Brett
Brandenburg 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (3)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2088
-
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2082
½:½
2
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2057
-
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2096
½:½
3
Zoll,Detlef
1893
-
Hahne,Hans-Jürgen
2085
0 : 1
4
Sawinsky,Ralf
1956
-
Böttcher,Ulrich
2032
0 : 1