Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
TWZ
Brett in der 7. Runde
Azimov Stanislav
FM
2182
9
Baake Florian
1488
42
Bocklisch Thilo
1559
40
Böhme-Ziska Christine
1712
41
Böttger Lukas
2051
9
Bogdanovich Grigorij
IM
2349
6
Braun Reinhold
2031
25
Brüsch Robert
1730
27
Büch Detlef
2023
11
Bulano Alexander
1807
34
Coder Thorsten
1974
26
Damm Reiner
2064
33
Damm Holger
1785
30
Deventer Klaus
1886
22
Döring Hans-Ulrich
2176
10
Dreyer Eduard
1821
25
Ehrlich Kay
2037
19
Eidner Falk
1983
22
Espig Thomas
FM
2258
12
Espig Lutz
GM
2359
2
Franz Tobias
1902
30
Friedrich Ekkehard
1875
20
Frübing Simone
1672
39
Fuchs Florian
1933
14
Gerstenberg Lutz
1894
35
Gottschall Ina
1693
35
Hahlbeck Sven
1897
31
Haustein Mario
1944
24
Hirsch Ronny
1355
40
Höhne Peter
1827
24
Hörr Christian
1966
28
Hörr Matthias
2095
15
Jordan Dirk
2217
13
Kabitzke Julian
1832
31
Kapp Frank
1832
43
Kapp Stefan
2014
34
Keil Nico
1704
36
Ketzscher Roland
2089
16
Klebanov Andrej
1860
21
Klemm Günter
1841
28
Klippel Jan
1989
21
Kölbel Ole
1336
38
Kreyssig Robert
1802
13
Kulke Tobias
2144
7
Kutscha Rainer
1930
19
Lanka Zigurds
GM
2496
1
Lorenz Gerd
2295
5
Lorenz Nicole
1859
18
Luther Thomas
GM
2559
1
Mahn Mario
1738
33
Möhn Hans
1971
8
Molzahn Norbert
2074
17
Müller Stefan
1881
16
Natsidis Christoph
FM
2313
2
Nötzel Dietmar
1863
37
Oertel Thomas
2046
18
Oltmanns Ingmar
1944
23
Orlova Liubov
1972
15
Peil Christoph
1844
23
Plaettner Stefan
1832
38
Pössel Christian
1648
42
Richter Stefan
1424
32
Rost Florian
1762
26
Schätz Christopher
1982
12
Schenk Alexander
FM
2301
11
Schmidt Detlef
1623
29
Schmidt Günter
2016
20
Schöne Maria
WIM
2274
8
Schott Viktor
1589
41
Schröder Frank
1957
29
Sobeck Günter
2142
6
Sobolevsky Leonid
IM
2280
7
Spieß Gunter
IM
2427
4
Steinbacher Bernd
1875
32
Steinbacher Claudia
WIM
2170
14
Teuchert Steffen
1937
17
Urban Thomas
1463
39
von Keyserlingk Chanda
1880
36
Vuckovic Aleksandar
FM
2290
3
Wagner Florian
FM
2323
4
Wetzel Robert
2061
10
Wingert Daniel
1200
37
Womacka Mathias
IM
2452
3
Yin Zixiao
1967
27
Zwahr Paul
FM
2275
5