Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Achenbach Manfred
2124
1987
28
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2252
2183
2
Aigner Georg
1896
1839
79
Alvarez Luis
1885
1723
82
Andersen Knut
2106
1980
33
Bachmann Rolf
2041
1852
90
Barlo Werner
1850
1676
91
Bartsch Berthold
FM
2243
2199
13
Bauder Herbert
1976
1880
73
Baum Bernd
FM
2304
2223
6
Becking Franz Josef
1948
1913
Benninger Rudolf
2088
1957
37
Beutelhoff Josef
2079
2027
23
Biller Helmut
2081
2009
37
Blosze Winfried
1848
1699
89
Böttcher Ulrich
2078
1931
41
Böttcher Elke
1764
1557
97
Boeven Manfred
2173
2063
44
Bogorad Michail
2195
2051
19
Boidman Yuri
IM
2393
2336
1
Bondick Karl-Heinz
2112
1995
54
Buzov Boris
2045
1858
58
Byhan Gert
1938
1821
84
Clara Hans-Joachim
FM
2379
2293
27
Clemens Christian
FM
2235
2156
2
Dahlhaus Friedhelm
2059
1937
13
Davydov Mihail
2061
1934
25
Dekan Hans
2172
2085
11
Denda Ronald
1991
1853
38
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge
1979
1961
64
Dietzsch Dietmar
1993
1911
66
Döhner Hans-Jürgen
2138
1873
12
Dohmes Herbert
2102
2010
63
Emami Madjid
2003
1947
43
Fleischer Martin
1872
1655
59
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen
2075
1954
39
Fritsch Jürgen
1930
1759
79
Fugmann Bernd
1991
1796
88
Galicki Ryszard
1969
1883
54
Gass Ulrich
2057
1970
55
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer
2125
1986
29
Gehrmann Dorit
1941
1772
84
Geisensetter Franz
2077
1935
44
Geisler Reinhard
1913
1746
85
Gensch Manfred
1830
1614
98
Gerhards Walter
1942
1836
81
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
2037
1876
74
Gierse Heinz-Dieter
2121
1980
19
Goy Udo
2192
2057
18
Grottke Hans-Joachim
2223
2159
10
Gruzmann Boris
FM
2230
2192
7
Gudath Reiner
1990
1911
Haase Wolfgang
2124
1956
58
Hagen Peter
2202
2029
21
Hallmann Eberhard
1908
1770
62
Hanisch Friedrich
2134
2010
16
Haselhorst Helmut
2093
2049
30
Hassenrück Helmut
2201
2134
6
Haubt Georg
FM
2204
2142
12
Hein Manfred
2075
1878
63
Hellwege Werner
1996
1860
75
Henke Walter
2088
1783
73
Hess Christian
FM
2215
2189
9
Hilpert Rainer
2052
1931
48
Hobusch Werner
2111
1927
45
Hottes Dieter
2173
2057
42
Hülsmann Josef
2168
2061
8
Hund Gerhard
2059
1899
52
Jacob Helmut
2146
2015
62
Jentsch Dieter
2139
2044
31
Jeske Eckhard
2207
2125
29
Josting Friedel
1986
1799
92
Jürgens Peter
2015
1839
80
Kahn Peter
2126
1964
27
Kalkmann Hans
1963
1783
80
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz
2211
2137
16
Khanukov Boris
IM
2339
2189
8
Kierzek Matthias
2189
2136
4
Kierzek Mira
WFM
2024
1955
59
Klages Hans Jürgen
2177
2020
99
Klein Gernot
1926
1868
24
Klein Reinhard
1971
1831
91
Klein Leo
1937
1793
97
Klimpel Siegfried
1868
1655
96
Kluger Hans-Peter
1960
1778
23
Kolkwitz Klaus
1904
1718
87
Krause Klaus
2012
51
Krause Peter
1879
55
Krebel Christoph
2021
1922
47
Kreie Günter
1911
1686
92
Kripp Wolfgang
2086
1937
71
Kronseder Michael
1798
1581
95
Krotofil Kurt
1931
1855
65
Krüger Erich
2152
2018
36
Kurka Dieter
2047
1967
18
Lainburg Viktor
2173
1996
15
Langhanke Günther
2143
2031
32
Leiber Bernard
2198
2107
4
Limberg Siegfried
2085
1950
60
Ljubarskij Juri
FM
2285
2156
14
Ljuboschiz Alexander
2151
2028
22
Lomer Edmund
2099
1907
67
Lotzien Hans
2146
2017
25
Ludwig Wolfgang
1738
90
Lüders Günter
1841
1634
94
Lutz Albert
2192
2102
43
Malcher Wilfried
2010
52
Manthey Jürgen
2017
1890
26
Meinke Dietlind
1893
1725
88
Mertens Klaus
2032
1997
41
Mertens Gottfried
1874
1745
94
Meul Willi
1880
1757
81
Meyer Heinz
2047
1805
60
Minz Michail
2095
2023
35
Müller Rudolf
2177
2027
33
Müller Lutz
2069
1904
68
Müller-Clostermann Bruno
2191
2052
47
Nachtkamp Herbert
2023
1898
50
Neese Hans-Joachim
FM
2210
2065
26
Neumeister Herbert
1949
1734
98
Neumeyer Hannelore
1988
1793
74
Niebling Ferdinand
2106
1914
42
Nünchert Eveline
WFM
2111
2018
50
Nünchert Reinhard
1937
1802
86
Ophoff Rigobert
1947
1733
70
Opitz Christian
2022
1888
72
Orlova Liubov
2004
1887
57
Pamperin Gerhard
1947
1791
75
Pape Manfred
CM
2182
1987
30
Papenbrock Volker
2188
2064
61
Partenheimer Axel
2133
2067
17
Paus Franz
2132
1939
31
Peleikis Horst
2087
1916
49
Petzold Hans
2110
1967
36
Piastowski Kurt
1977
1759
71
Plewka Manfred
1952
1788
76
Plischke Berthold
2020
1824
66
Postler Reinhard
FM
2222
2133
5
Prill Gerhard
2026
1956
34
Prüfer Friedbert
2186
2085
5
Raabe Joachim
2030
1799
87
Rahls Peter
FM
2239
2142
3
Rehder Frank
1907
1787
93
Reichel Rolf
1778
1627
83
Reimann Günther
1932
1742
67
Reinhold Klaus
2097
1943
21
Riedel Lutz
2055
1866
64
Riek Wolfgang
2001
1772
78
Ripperger Reinhold
2016
1902
99
Romanow Werner
2125
1961
32
Rosen Willy
FM
2235
2102
7
Rosenauer Horst
1894
1884
40
Rother Josef
1899
1816
85
Rotstein Jefim
FM
2356
2255
1
Rumpler Horst-Dieter
2041
1931
46
Sailer Hans-Peter
1933
1882
61
Sandmeier Toni
2197
2115
3
Schäfer Hans-Ulrich
1893
1687
69
Schippan Bernhard
FM
2249
2138
15
Schirmer Werner
1987
1852
56
Schmidt Gerhard
2232
2145
28
Schmitt Karl
1968
1787
72
Schmoll Heinz
2172
1953
35
Schnaitmann Herbert
2009
1858
76
Schneider Alexander
2061
1969
57
Schöler Gerhard
1885
70
Schreiner Toni
1984
1825
83
Schulte-Bräucker Horst
2048
1835
82
Schulz Michael
FM
2218
2155
11
Schwertel Johann
1981
1881
53
Selig Rainer
2032
2025
34
Siegmund Rainer
2145
2002
39
Smits Oswald
1940
1713
95
Sonnhalter Walter
2018
1964
20
Staub Gerhard
2046
1970
56
Stöckmann Helmut
2127
2023
49
Stuiber Wilhelm
1883
1720
Supplieth Peter
2009
2007
38
Szymaniak Horst
2092
1917
22
Thielemann Joachim
1837
1713
93
Thieme Hans
2129
2040
48
Thieme Wolfgang
1965
1777
77
Trefzer Erhard
2069
1917
65
Türtmann Dieter
2002
1854
89
Vasiljev Jurij
2125
1995
17
Villing Dieter
2097
2037
10
Vovchik Vladimir
1840
1736
86
Waagener Ulrich
2218
2027
24
Weber Franz-Josef
2130
2060
45
Weidlich Günter
2224
2046
9
Weiler Wolfgang
2136
2000
40
Weiss Hartwig
2056
1847
77
Weller Karl
1971
1887
51
Welz Peter
FM
2081
2009
14
Weyrauch Erich
2126
2000
53
Witte Manfred
2189
2033
20
Wozny Michael
2038
1843
78
Wulf Adalbert
1949
1797
68
Zimmermann Manfred
1925
1901
69
Zunker Reinhard
FM
2180
2056
46