Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 7. Runde
Alber Horst
FM
2305
2220
11
Baskin Robert
2212
2176
4
Baumgartl Günther
2060
1922
30
Benninger Rudolf
2087
1951
15
Berkes Jörg
1775
1811
43
Blank Stefan
1808
1743
31
Borovikov Vladislav
GM
2556
2525
3
Brockhaus Bernd
2056
1982
Budde Michael
1876
1805
Bunjaku Lulzim
1802
45
Burow Roger
1628
1459
53
Carow Johannes
FM
2398
2386
7
Carow Annelen
2034
2017
12
Chandler Patrick
2178
2118
Cordes Hans-Jörg
FM
2243
2167
5
Danin Alexandre
GM
2564
2557
2
De Silva Joel Niels
2018
1990
28
Deppe Leo
1610
1436
43
Diez Gerhard
2007
1930
33
Dorst Johannes
2254
2223
8
Edenhäuser Hermann
57
Eg Karlheinz
1877
1754
28
Eichner Christian
2058
1932
10
Euler Stephan
2030
1909
26
Färber David
1732
1651
34
Fey Karl-Heinz
884
62
Firinci Erdem
1633
1419
52
Fitzke Tobias
959
61
Foermes Alexander
2012
1963
16
Foskanyan Serzhik
1888
1693
36
Füssel Jan Michael
1565
38
Gelfenbaum Daniel
1715
1632
49
Grebe Sabrina
61
Günther Rainer
1644
1499
50
Haftmann Rainer
1884
1718
24
Heider Martin
2132
2112
13
Held Carsten
2033
1985
13
Held Maurice
1634
1475
36
Held Gerd
1454
1304
56
Henrich David
2093
2081
19
Hinrichs Niklas
1802
1733
44
Hinrichs Paul
1644
1517
51
Hoffmann Harald
59
Holzschuh Gerald
2118
2056
16
Hoti Safet
2107
2034
18
Idrissi Mourad
1085
54
Indorf Noah David
977
60
Inkiov Ventzislav
GM
2435
9
Junker Christian
2010
1926
19
Keller Alexander
1963
1786
14
Khrapko Marko
1830
1792
29
Kirchner Johanna
1586
1325
Kirchner Markus
1451
1523
45
Kirchner Stefan
1481
1353
48
Klebs Sebastian
1930
1807
34
Klundt Klaus
IM
2320
2266
10
Klyszcz Michael
1969
1923
26
Köllner Ruben Gideon
1529
54
Köllner Aaron Noah
1325
52
Kolker Vladislav
1982
1906
23
Krastev Alexander
1745
1699
33
Krastev Ivan
1742
1550
48
Kreiling Carsten
2097
2021
14
Kremenetskiy Igor
1345
55
Kreyssig Bruno
1875
1843
25
Kropp Volker
2025
1884
27
Krüger Till
2016
1885
31
Lanz Udo
1885
1847
37
Lehnen Ben-Levin
63
Leichum Engelbert
1745
58
Li Chao b
GM
2722
2724
1
Libuda Thomas
1924
1662
47
Lotz Ralf
1895
1882
35
Lutwitzi Klaus
1620
Maar Samuel
1892
1815
27
Masoudi Kian
1178
50
Mikschl Sebastian
60
Miller Justin
1712
1676
32
Modanese Augusto
1875
1848
41
Modric Vladimir
1888
1846
40
Mogler Michael
1115
53
Mügendt Brian Christopher
1622
47
Neukirchner Pascal
1726
30
Nixdorf André
1977
1914
20
Ovsepyan Mikhail
1692
1679
37
Paeslack Luis
1777
1633
40
Pap Misa
GM
2473
2459
8
Pollmann Sascha
2028
1997
Popp Johann
1453
57
Prümm Stephan
1342
46
Rapp Matthias
1485
39
Rausis Igor
GM
2586
2562
1
Römer Torsten
2058
1990
11
Rolf Marco
1985
1939
21
Rosenberger Frank
2067
2003
21
Roytblat David
1042
58
Rüll Michael
1782
1644
46
Sadzikowski Daniel
IM
2496
2412
5
Sanati Charlotte
1776
1769
42
Schindelmeiser Frank
1834
38
Schlößner Henrik
2075
1938
29
Schmittdiel Eckhard
GM
2450
2447
3
Schneider Johannes
2001
1877
17
Schrader Hans-Joachim
2043
1979
22
Schreer Maxima
1433
1089
51
Schreiner Roland
2150
2001
39
Schulte Marius
2081
2035
9
Schultze Jörg-Martin
2011
1903
32
Schupp Tobias
2130
2128
7
Seickel Ralf
2054
Senatov Boris
1213
55
Simon Eric
2114
2057
17
Skembris Spyridon
GM
2420
2380
6
Solonar Stefan
IM
2350
2324
6
Specht Julius
982
59
Stock Jürgen
1941
1873
22
Sumets Andrey
GM
2580
2544
2
Syed Tareq
2033
1955
25
Turp Hüseyim
1651
1503
35
Völler Lothar
1715
1577
44
von Rahden Arvid
2190
2142
12
Weiland Thomas
1847
1740
42
Weiler Fabrice
Weiss Matthias
2042
1936
24
Wendel Joachim
1331
56
Werner Dimo
IM
2083
1980
20
Wilk David
1525
49
Willenbring Jens-Dirk
1577
41
Wirtz Dennis
Wolff Peter
1957
1848
15
Zint Timo
787
62
Zirlik Rudi
1993
1898
18
Zuyev Igor
FM
2379
2415
4
Zweschper Erich
2043
1989
23