Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 9. Runde
GER Ahlberg G├╝nter 2020 1844 5
GER Albinus Dr. G├╝nter 1904 1818 11
GER Albrecht Rainer 2092 1996 1
GER Allgaier Erik 2033 7
GER Andrasch Peter 1806 1578 47  
GER Baranowsky Peter 2009 1876 8
GER Bartonek Dr. Rolf 1490 19
GER Barwich Alfred 2021 1850    
GER Bauder Herbert 1952 1839 14
GER Bauer Stefan 1644 1500 39  
GER Bolle Dietrich 1630 1381 54  
GER Bonke Hans-J├╝rgen 1929 1803 18
GER Casny Guenter 1820 1580 45  
GER Cichon J├Ârg 1636 51  
GER Daebel Dr. Hasso 1674 1436 61  
GER David Heinz-Dieter 1614 1277 63  
GER Dombrowsky Michael 2098 1963 20
GER Ebert Lothar 1614 31  
GER Engelhardt Erhard 1810 1650 41  
GER Federau J├╝rgen FM 2170 2052 12
GER Fey Jens 1472 55  
GER Fiedler Wolfgang 1904 1808 10
GER Fiedler Ronald 1675 1528 38  
GER Francke J├Ârg 1995 1826 25  
GER Fritz J├╝rgen 1375 63  
GER G├Ąrtner Michael 1301 34  
GER Garms Ilse 1738 1491 54  
GER Gehre Stefan 1832 24  
GER Glatthor Thomas 2049 1872    
GER Gmerek Henning 1583 1316 52  
GER Gna├č Erhard 1532 1377 55  
GER Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim 2126 1991 8
GER Gruner Klaus-Dieter 1750 40  
GER Hackenberg Ronald 1616 1327 44  
GER Hahlbohm Matthias 2055 1955 9
GER Hartmann Hans 1776 12
GER Haufe Reinhard 1837 1773 13
GER Herrmann Eberhard 1848 1713 16
GER Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz 1788 1599 32  
GER Hiller Bernd 1875 1781 20
GER Hirr Rudi 1772 1578 46  
GER Hohn August 1954 1842 22  
GER Hoppensack Manfred 1996 1825 16
GER H├╝lle Gunter 1722 1538 36  
GER Jiranek Benno 1500 1305 65  
NOR Johnsen Oystein 2044 19
GER Junge Wolfgang 1856 1820 17
GER Jungh├Ąnel Dieter 1694 1467 56  
GER Kammler Hans-Joachim 1483 59  
GER Kasper Peter 1738 1549 33  
GER Keusch Horst 1974 1858 21  
GER Kleinert Michael 1688 33  
GER Klevenow Hellmut 1812 1557 49  
GER Klevenow Ursula 1580 1447 51  
GER Kliem Dr. Helmut 1774 1652 30  
GER Kober Werner 1184 62  
GER K├Âckeritz Dieter 1670 1413 37  
GER K├Ârlin Hans-J├╝rgen 1863 1693 17
GER K├Ârner Helmut 1897 1711 31  
GER Kohlmeyer Dagobert 1861 1646 26  
GER Kolkwitz Klaus 1874 1681 34  
GER Kollberg Lothar 2094 1947 10
GER Koppatsch Dr. J├╝rgen 1140    
GER Kornath Heinrich 1822 1673 35  
GER Kothe Manfred 1996 1836 15
GER Kranch Klaus 1740 1599 43  
GER Krawatzki Armin 1677 1556 53  
GER Kr├╝ger Detlef 1787 1654 37  
GER Krug Peter 2182 2009 4
GER Krusemark Gerhard 1740 1636 24  
GER Kujawa Werner 1772 1557 27  
GER Kuntosch Peter 1200 47  
GER Langer Guenter 1767 1661 56  
GER Langner Hans-Rainer 1549 1437 57  
GER Lohse Steffen 1906 28  
GER L├╝bbers Dr. Doris 1534 1298 66  
GER Lukas Prof. Dr. Wilmar 1964 1762    
GER Mackowiak Manfred 1400 1392 59  
GER Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter 2024 1841 13
GER Matitschka Heinz 1909 1843 6
GER Mayer Dr. Herbert 1970 1720 15
GER Mellenthin Horst 1858 1719 22  
GER Metzger Eberhard 1864 1621 42  
GER Mietzelfeldt Gerhard 1887 1601 29  
GER M├Âller Dirk 1616 1380 61  
GER M├╝ller Johannes 1820 1690 32  
GER M├╝ller Erhard 1935 1658 18
GER Nietsch Horst 1900 1590 35  
GER Ollek Karl-Heinz 1750 1573 58  
GER Olschewsky Roman 1690 1504 40  
GER Oppermann Peter 1947 1812 29  
GER Paris Gerhard 1536 1337 64  
GER Paul Reinhart 2010 1927 5
GER Petkov Peter 1999 1838 23  
GER Pf├╝ller Volker 1721 1510 41  
GER Prix Siegfried 1766 1652 28  
GER Rabe Karl-Heinz 1100 64  
GER Radloff Rainer 1680 1449 45  
GER Rehder Frank 1901 1755 30  
GER Reichenbach Werner FM 2233 2159 2
GER R├Âckendorf Uwe 1441 46  
GER Roloff Karsten 1779 1483 48  
GER Roth Joachim 1942 11
GER Sattler G├╝nther 1784 1594 44  
GER Scheumann Joachim 1595 1356 66  
GER Schlicht Werner 1355 60  
GER Schmidt Dietrich 1771 14
GER Scholz Werner 1689 1452 50  
GER Schrodt Horst 1756 1567 48  
GER Schr├Âder Otto 1719 21  
GER Schr├Âder Wolfgang 1662 1467 42  
GER Schulz Manfred 1608 1369 43  
GER Sehm Andreas 1515 25  
GER Shapiro Yosip 2067 1954 2
GER Simon Ralf-Axel FM 2157 2103 3
GER Smits Oswald 1878 1664 36  
GER Steppan Siegfried 1647 1439 60  
GER Strehlow Horst 2004 27  
GER Sube G├╝nter 1826 1616 52  
GER Tham Franz 1549 1380 57  
GER Theilig Dr. Reinhard 1683 1489    
GER Thur Herbert 1520 1217 49  
GER Timm Christian 1685 1456 53  
GER Toth Hans-J├╝rgen 1595 1362 67  
GER Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard 1946 1865 9
GER Triegel Rudi 1792 1531 50  
GER Trostel Uwe 1676 23  
GER T├╝rk Bernhard 1655 1405 62  
GER T├╝rtmann Dieter 2006 1871 4
GER Vandre Wolfgang 2094 1983 1
GER Walther Lothar 1476 1169 65  
GER Weber Viktor 1728 1372 58  
GER Willin Bernhard 1945 1752 39  
GER Windm├╝ller Werner 1812 1580 38  
GER Witte Manfred 2195 2034 3
GER Wolf Manfred 2059 1884 7
GER Yankulin Vladislav 1814 1815 26  
GER Zaeske Winfried 1902 6