Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Abel Hans-Peter
1956
1795
17
Aigner Georg
1891
1725
25
Alefs Heinz
1747
1567
25
Aufmwasser Günter
1698
1494
33
Babichev Vyacheslav
1823
1683
21
Baumgartner Andreas
1878
1677
18
Bilyavskyy Borys
1966
1807
21
Blodig Reinhard
2175
1999
5
Boldt Heinrich
1883
1682
13
Bräu Ludwig
1929
1733
14
Bräu Emmi
1596
1321
44
Breuer Herbert
1633
1594
27
Conitz Helmut
1590
1343
42
Däubler Heinrich
2190
2058
4
Dürr Rainer
2045
1816
Ewald Frithjof
1571
1319
43
Fischer Gerd
2096
2011
Flockerzi Armin
1819
1605
22
Garms Ilse
1745
1553
40
Gerhards Walter
1921
1756
12
Glueck Josef
1891
12
Goy Udo
2151
2084
1
Graw Rolf
1797
1563
31
Harke Horst
1826
1664
Hartlaub Marianne
1580
1367
45
Hein Manfred
2058
1850
8
Hermann Josef
1831
1645
36
Hütter Heinz
1447
Isopp Manfred
1957
Jagdhuber Hans
2016
1906
41
Jehn Detlef
1486
43
Jergler Karl-Heinz
2213
2076
2
Jurgan Brigitte
1476
1236
39
Kalkmann Hans
1953
1859
26
Kammel Rudolf
1770
1582
26
Klimpel Siegfried
1801
1645
16
Klüber Werner
1893
1740
20
Knollmüller Peter
1882
1838
16
Kochseder Georg
2019
1871
6
Königl Anton
1936
1767
22
Kolkwitz Klaus
1849
1670
30
Korth Manfred
1888
1833
9
Kunte Herbert
1818
1594
37
Kurka Dieter
2044
1931
7
Laber Dietrich
1790
1561
29
Lehr Thomas
1939
1895
11
Leuschner Günter
2001
1757
41
Lubberich Alfred
1848
1616
34
Lüders Günter
1796
1603
24
Mahrla Hans
1790
1647
20
Malik Rosemarie
1652
1285
44
Malik Heinz
1833
1609
35
Maugg Ludwig
1978
1881
13
Neubauer Jaroslaus
2029
1858
14
Niedermaier Peter
1874
1757
23
Oser Thor
1815
1638
33
Otto Klaus
1753
1550
30
Peiberg Ehrhard
1469
28
Perzl Michael
1894
1713
29
Pidtoptanyy Igor
1966
1823
10
Reichwald Klaus
1852
1743
28
Reimann Günther
1954
1803
11
Riegler Markus
1817
1609
19
Röder Gerd
FM
2207
2047
9
Röder Frank
FM
2256
2184
1
Rosmann Armin
1403
38
Rudek Gerald
1453
40
Sandner Josef
1731
1507
42
Schallock Helmut
1352
37
Schießl Hanns
1734
1423
36
Schießl Werner
1821
1388
34
Schmidt Gerhard
2216
2131
2
Schönfelder Heinrich
1849
1643
32
Schröter Manfred
2011
1855
15
Schubert Jürgen
1430
1124
47
Schuster Herbert
1839
1624
23
Schwarzmeier Christine
868
45
Selig Rainer
2103
2007
7
Siegmund Rainer
2093
1991
6
Steffl Herbert
1829
1539
32
Stephan Hubert
1659
1527
35
Stolpynskyy Mark
1968
Straub Peter
2117
1965
3
Strecker Gerhard
2033
1930
10
Thieme Wolfgang
1941
1755
24
Trescher Manfred
2172
2062
3
Urytskyy Arkadiy
2188
2078
8
Walch Roger
1733
1666
31
Walther Renate
1221
837
46
Walther Reinhard
2054
1942
5
Weiskopf Hans
1832
Wilfert Eva-Maria
1672
1389
46
Willin Bernhard
1890
1691
17
Wittkugel Friedhelm
1913
1768
19
Wolf Walter
2125
2084
4
Wraga Teresa
1633
1424
39
Wraga Hermann
1675
1445
38
Zehfuß Helmut
2021
1716
15
Zerweck Christoph
1921
1779
27
Zschorsch Peter
1968
1772
18