Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett
Abel Hans-Peter
1929
1732
15
Aigner Georg
1965
1801
9
Alefs Heinz
1714
1569
44
Auterhoff Jürgen
1772
1610
31
Babichev Vyacheslav
1824
1708
27
Baumgartner Andreas
1878
1656
21
Bilyavskyy Borys
1967
1814
22
Blutharsch Walter
1853
1644
20
Boldt Heinrich
1858
1736
17
Bräu Ludwig
1917
1719
16
Bräu Emmi
1572
1265
38
Breuer Herbert
1656
1550
38
Conitz Helmut
1572
1344
29
Daebel Hasso
1662
1390
40
Dürr Rainer
2045
1780
11
Erdmann Wolfgang
1733
1469
36
Ewald Frithjof
1571
1302
39
Fischer Adolf
1643
15
Fischer Gerd
2079
1979
3
Flockerzi Armin
1818
1636
24
Garms Ilse
1758
1517
33
Gerl Hans
1995
1901
6
Glueck Josef
1837
12
Hagermann Hermann
1921
1768
19
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1871
1686
16
Harke Horst
1826
1657
Hartlaub Marianne
1511
1307
40
Hermann Josef
1831
1595
23
Hütter Heinz
1424
42
Jagdhuber Hans
2022
1907
41
Jehn Detlef
1433
43
Jergler Karl-Heinz
2242
2112
1
Jurgan Brigitte
1479
1296
44
Kammel Rudolf
1770
1620
32
Klein Reinhard
1892
1682
11
Klimpel Siegfried
1850
1656
10
Klüber Werner
1886
1709
13
Knollmüller Peter
1849
1786
7
Kochseder Georg
2019
1821
5
Königl Anton
1942
1700
24
Kolkwitz Klaus
1808
1603
29
Kunte Herbert
1818
1573
26
Laber Dietrich
1791
1575
30
Lehr Thomas
1989
1812
20
Leisen Peter
1933
1718
18
Leuschner Günter
1953
1735
23
Leutz Hans
1968
1805
21
Lieber Helmut
1916
1797
41
Löw Peter
1954
5
Lüders Günter
1820
1592
35
Maugg Ludwig
2008
1913
3
Mauritsch Alexander
1356
35
Meyer Robert
1610
1699
37
Moderegger Ludwig
1532
33
Nefzger Franz
1486
34
Neubauer Jaroslaus
1986
1781
7
Niedermaier Peter
1833
1714
14
Oser Thor
1815
1597
28
Otto Klaus
1728
1527
26
Reichwald Klaus
1827
1676
Reimann Günther
1931
1729
14
Riedl Maximilian
2028
1924
10
Ries Berthold
1896
Röckl Adelbert
1595
1482
42
Rosmann Armin
1437
30
Rudek Gerald
1427
36
Sadretzonov Gali
1266
32
Sandner Josef
1731
1463
45
Schallock Helmut
1417
43
Schattmann Alfred
1900
1687
17
Schießl Hanns
1754
1503
25
Schießl Werner
1753
1419
27
Schmelmer Hans
1982
1984
4
Schmidt Gerhard
2203
2136
4
Schuster Herbert
1844
1616
34
Seibold Günther
1154
31
Selig Rainer
2117
1994
2
Simin Vladimir
2048
1846
18
Stephan Hubert
1692
1580
28
Stolpynskyy Mark
1971
6
Straub Peter
2100
1971
1
Streiter Manfred
1957
1795
9
Thonig Manfred
1677
1432
39
Urytskyy Arkadiy
2188
2039
2
Willin Bernhard
1935
1755
12
Wittkugel Friedhelm
1990
1864
8
Wolf Reinhard
1939
1702
25
Wolfram Gisbert
1831
1569
22
Zehfuß Helmut
2021
1728
19
Zellner Erwin
1700
1525
37
Zerweck Christoph
1869
1712
8
Ziegler Gerhard
1162
1079
45
Zschorsch Peter
1934
1754
13