Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 7. Runde
Altenbernd Dirk
1902
1834
61
Bachmann Nick
1803
1795
81
Balhar Michael
1758
1731
93
Barski Radoslaw
2387
2310
12
Benninger Rudolf
2085
1985
60
Berkes Jörg
1833
1807
80
Bernhart Joseph
1945
77
Bethke Richard
2104
2055
33
Bethke Robert
1887
1803
37
Binner Peter
1802
1713
82
Bittner Peter
1922
1771
82
Blank Stefan
1828
1798
59
Blübaum Johanna
1974
1995
45
Boe Mads
FM
2312
2282
17
Bogucanin Mirsad
1923
1839
49
Bordin Igor
2063
1893
27
Budde Michael
1954
1856
34
Budzyn Matthias
2166
2121
13
Büse Ralf
1898
1784
64
Bunjaku Lulzim
1788
1735
91
Calvi Stefan
2021
2033
19
Carlstedt Jonathan
IM
2438
2396
13
Chan Kim Yew
2169
26
Chandler Patrick
2107
2061
42
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant
2148
59
Cichy Michael
2053
1946
49
Clitan Zaharia
2083
2007
37
Cors Heinz-Friedrich
1925
1841
72
De Visser Leon
2230
2170
24
Diener Carolin Valeria
1699
1656
96
Diez Gerhard
2016
1982
64
Donchenko Alexander
GM
2563
2568
3
Donchenko Anatoly
IM
2317
2270
7
Donecker Stefan
1788
1603
92
Draxler Gottfried
1829
1676
88
Dubiel Jacek
IM
2422
2386
9
Dunsbach Ralf
FM
2180
2147
21
Ebeling Leander
1691
1334
86
Eg Karlheinz
1820
1716
89
Eggenstein Frank
2077
2010
Eichner Christian
2067
1923
17
Elbert Thomas
1710
1755
84
Engel Berthold
2153
2124
15
Erdmann Stefan
2155
2118
28
Everett Elijah
2083
1967
16
Falkenhainer Sven
1781
1673
85
Feicht Arno
1957
1912
20
Fey Karl-Heinz
1277
923
95
Flach Erich
2062
2026
46
Flach Helene
1820
1690
78
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid
1827
1782
72
Gude Michael
1729
1483
95
Hahn Florian
2139
2125
30
Held Carsten
2046
1995
52
Henrich Thomas
2221
2189
20
Hentzgen Thomas
2042
1989
54
Hilzinger Markus
2133
2160
14
Hinz André
1693
1750
89
Hohlbein Michael
2076
1997
38
Huschens Matthias
1950
2008
42
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan
1959
70
Iwanziw Niklas
1902
1834
62
Jennewein Norbert
1877
1858
68
Jordake Michael
1802
1663
36
Junker Christian
1954
1893
48
Kail Sindy
1848
1821
79
Kalepky Helmut
2019
1881
63
Karimi Farhad
2096
2043
36
Karsay Pascal
2099
2073
43
Karthik Thrish
1689
69
Keller Peter
FM
2269
2232
11
Kersten Uwe
FM
2292
2278
Keymer Vincent
2419
2416
14
Khudovekov Stanislav
2104
34
Khudovekov Maxim
1908
39
Kirchner Markus
1682
1696
93
Kiselev Alexander S.
FM
2149
29
Klundt Klaus
IM
2300
2272
18
Köllner Christof
2138
2087
31
Köllner Ruben Gideon
1979
1995
21
Köllner Aaron Noah
1843
1821
87
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia
1670
1552
92
Kolker Vladislav
2007
1941
41
Kollars Dmitrij
IM
2501
2499
4
Konik Michael
2049
2046
28
Korneev Oleg
GM
2582
2
Kornitzky Tino
2018
1901
58
Krastev Alexander
1981
1931
67
Kreiling Carsten
2065
2030
24
Küpper Martin
2019
1964
31
Kuhn Gerhard
2030
1972
56
Kulenovic Adnan
1941
1853
78
Kunin Vitaly
GM
2590
2581
1
Kveinys Aloyzas
GM
2499
3
Lanz Udo
1802
1731
83
Laux Dominik
1642
1673
73
Lehmann Tim
1703
1627
58
Lesny Florian
1889
1874
56
Lorscheid Gerhard
FM
2197
2185
Lotz Ralf
1900
1795
63
Lukas Hubertus
1816
1846
74
Mährlein Christoph
2074
2043
39
Mager Thomas
1832
75
Marchese Gaspare
1933
1809
79
Margolin Boris
IM
2391
2315
15
Martin Reiner
2014
1945
65
Marzahn Heiko
2059
1950
47
Mehringer Jörg
1965
1925
76
Michalik Peter
GM
2550
2589
7
Midanka Vladimir Josef
1752
88
Milov Leonid
GM
2406
2342
6
Modric Vladimir
1928
1822
80
Muckle Julius
2178
2155
12
Musiolik David
1874
1940
51
Neukirchner Pascal
2026
2021
38
Nickel Jonas
1777
1726
90
Niebergall Gerhard
2001
1936
43
Niedenthal Robert
1744
1590
66
Noe Christopher
IM
2422
2387
5
Olsen Filip Boe
FM
2136
2166
22
Oltzen Samuel
1850
1923
73
Osmanodja Filiz
WIM
2308
2304
8
Pabel Ralph
1927
1885
54
Pade Joachim
1672
1555
94
Paeslack Luis
1796
1777
90
Papadopoulos Ioannis
1755
1660
55
Paskalutsa Vladimir
1868
65
Pfeffer Marko
2071
1945
45
Pfreundt Jakob
2293
2262
9
Poghosyan Tigran
2080
2075
44
Prill Daniel
2198
2160
25
Prill Gerhard
2018
1989
29
Rack Matthias
2038
1926
74
Rapp Matthias
1746
1676
Reinecke Katharina
1804
1815
70
Reinhold Günther
1834
1756
71
Rettig Helge
2004
1939
35
Rolf Marco
2055
2028
48
Rondonuwu Grover
2066
2049
25
Rosenberger Frank
2104
2060
35
Rubina Tatiana
1875
22
Rudolph Lukas
1874
1962
69
Rutsatz Mario
1956
1888
46
Sadzikowski Daniel
IM
2538
2541
1
Sanati Charlotte
1961
1947
47
Sauer Bernd
1834
1916
83
Schellen Sven
1845
1770
76
Scherf Karl-Heinrich
1881
57
Schimmer Michael
1815
1719
53
Schindelmeiser Frank
1981
1890
68
Schlapp Thomas
2261
2103
23
Schlößner Henrik
2050
1928
50
Schmieder Stefan
1821
1682
77
Schmitt Carsten
2025
1984
75
Schmitt Clemens
1757
1691
96
Schmitzer Klaus
FM
2285
2263
10
Schröder Jan-Christian
GM
2521
2533
2
Schröder Jürgen
2108
2074
32
Schubert Wolfgang
1845
1761
86
Schweizer Manfred
2044
2028
53
Seickel Ralf
2047
51
Seifert Norbert
1961
44
Skarke Harald
2013
1895
66
Solonar Stefan
IM
2325
2253
16
Stocek Jiri
GM
2547
2564
4
Stolle Hendrik
1618
1557
Stork Oliver
2017
1996
32
Sumets Andrey
GM
2559
2554
5
Syed Tareq
2032
1988
55
Telljohann Sven
IM
2408
2378
6
Thomas Tobias
1842
1889
84
Thomele Michael
1928
1878
81
Tojcic Josip
1850
1707
85
Tornay Gomez Josu
2121
2052
41
Traut Stefan
1738
1588
94
Trumpp Lothar
2020
1977
57
Vangsgaard Bjarke
2022
30
Vangsgaard Freja
WFM
1948
50
Vangsgaard Claus
1923
60
Von Auer Ulrich
2077
2060
18
Waffenschmidt Joachim
2039
1967
26
Wagner Dirk
2031
1958
62
Wagner Günter
1725
1659
91
Wanie Karsten
2145
2076
40
Weichhold Pawel
IM
2407
2355
10
Weil Volker
2071
2006
23
Weil Michael
1957
1848
71
Werner Dimo
IM
2035
1960
61
Wieczorek Oskar
IM
2465
2445
8
Wilk David
1661
1495
Will Jens
2011
1965
40
Wolf Ulrich Martin
2161
2102
27
Wüstehube Harry
1884
1770
67
Zeller Frank
IM
2402
2384
11
Zerhusen Martin
1774
1691
87
Zieher Hartmut
2285
2242
19
Zimmer Gerald
1929
1817
52
Zweschper Erich
2036
2031
33