Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett
Aigner Georg
1830
1706
19
Alefs Heinz
1677
1484
35
Auterhoff Jürgen
1771
1669
32
Baumgartner Andreas
1870
1591
18
Berger Siegfried
1510
1421
37
Bilyavskyy Borys
1962
1723
18
Blutharsch Walter
1857
1612
24
Bock Ortwin
1994
1870
16
Bräu Emmi
1565
1257
34
Bräu Ludwig
1882
1745
27
Brauer Christian
2106
2007
Breuer Herbert
1646
1565
33
Bumes Konrad
1915
1832
8
Conitz Helmut
1578
1423
41
Däubler Heinrich
2173
2088
4
Engel Peter
1512
1298
42
Ewald Frithjof
1591
1378
40
Garms Ilse
1769
1560
33
Gläser Wilfried
2137
1999
8
Glueck Josef
1955
1831
6
Harke Horst
1820
1725
Helbig Dieter
1774
1715
31
Hermann Josef
1859
1626
15
Hiltner Karlpeter
1770
1556
26
Jagdhuber Hans
1990
1870
5
Jehn Detlef
1569
1387
36
Johnen Franz
1707
1604
13
Jurgan Brigitte
1455
1210
42
Kammel Rudolf
1739
1543
24
Kaufmann Helmut
1964
1782
11
Klein Reinhard
1870
1750
12
Klimpel Siegfried
1856
1726
25
Klüber Werner
1880
1603
11
Knollmüller Peter
1830
1773
20
Koch Ernst
1517
1306
39
Kochseder Georg
2003
1817
15
Königl Anton
1900
1730
16
Kolkwitz Klaus
1827
1611
26
Kratschmer Heinz
2003
2035
9
Kratschmer Ernst
1799
1763
34
Krause Werner
1613
1461
32
Krüger Detlef
1794
1680
22
Krüger Antje-Christine
1484
1258
35
Lehr Thomas
1943
1814
19
Lindner Helmut
1898
1670
10
Löw Peter
2104
1967
2
Lüders Günter
1794
1600
25
Malik Rosemarie
1604
1191
43
Malik Heinz
1795
1619
44
Maugg Ludwig
1992
1861
10
Mauritsch Alexander
1542
38
Micheel Peter
1877
1694
23
Moderegger Ludwig
1712
1483
29
Nefzger Franz
1726
1504
37
Neubauer Jaroslaus
1995
1842
6
Nickl Klaus
2045
7
Niedermaier Peter
1795
1704
21
Nieswandt Joseph
1689
1373
40
Otto Klaus
1769
1612
30
Pamperin Gerhard
1963
1836
17
Paul Ernst
1538
1500
31
Perzl Michael
1894
1642
5
Pfitzer Norbert
2084
1997
3
Reichwald Klaus
1824
1686
29
Reimann Günther
1881
1770
Riedl Maximilian
2023
1924
20
Ries Berthold
1959
13
Röder Gerd
FM
2201
2047
4
Röder Frank
FM
2256
2159
1
Rudek Gerald
1766
1472
27
Sadretzonov Gali
1743
1447
39
Schattmann Alfred
1917
1810
22
Schießl Hanns
1766
1410
23
Schießl Werner
1729
1492
28
Schmelmer Hans
2030
1961
7
Schnaitmann Herbert
1993
1829
Seibold Günther
1630
1197
41
Selig Rainer
2130
2008
1
Simin Vladimir
2010
1832
14
Steffl Herbert
1829
1566
28
Stephan Hubert
1702
1663
17
Stolpynskyy Mark
2030
1948
3
Straub Peter
2063
1967
Tammert Rolf
1962
1810
12
Thonig Manfred
1559
44
Urytskyy Arkadiy
2152
2004
2
Weiss Hartwig
1949
1816
9
Wilfert Eva-Maria
1674
1412
38
Willin Bernhard
1939
1753
14
Wolfram Gisbert
1792
1584
30
Zellner Erwin
1673
1561
36
Zerweck Christoph
1927
1817
21