Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 9. Runde
GER Meister Jakob GM 2437 2404 11
GER Schmidt Bodo FM 2331 2283 1
GER Rotstein Jefim FM 2310 2251 1
GER Buchal Stephan FM 2309 2271 2
GER Khanukov Boris IM 2295 2211 3
GER Schumacher Gottfried FM 2273 2167 5
GER Herbrechtsmeier Christof FM 2264 2204 6
GER Bartsch Berthold FM 2260 2185 7
GER Jergler Karl-Heinz 2243 2118 31  
GER Juhnke J├╝rgen 2227 2160 12
GER Namyslo Holger FM 2226 2167 4
GER H├╝lsmann Josef 2218 2126 8
GER Giesen Dieter 2214 2142 9
GER Visser Dirk 2205 2084    
GER Zimmermann Rolf 2205 2184 30  
GER Schmidt Gerhard 2198 2111 18
GER Grottke Dr. Hans-Joachim 2196 2100    
GER Rosen Willy FM 2194 2078 6
GER Pr├╝fer Prof. Dr. Friedbert 2194 2146 19
GER Partenheimer Axel 2193 2082 10
GER Kr├╝ger Erich 2192 2072 20
GER Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 2191 2122 2
GER K├Âhler Dr. Gerhard 2188 2155 13
GER Simon Ralf-Axel FM 2184 2128 21  
GER Haubt Georg FM 2183 2135 3
GER Schulz Michael FM 2181 2068 4
GER Burchardt Brigitte WIM 2169 2115 7
GER Engelbert Christoph 2162 2059 32  
GER Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter 2158 2106 17
GER Rahls Peter FM 2152 2073 5
GER Seyfried Claus 2151 2104 14
GER Tchetchelnitski Boris 2143 2052 15
GER Lotzien Hans 2135 2052    
GER Federau J├╝rgen FM 2126 2084 22  
GER M├╝ller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno 2125 2014 33  
GER Keil Uwe 2119 1970 16
GER Zunker Dr. Reinhard FM 2114 1972 23  
GER Lang Ferdinand 2114 2061 24  
GER Hottes Dieter 2107 1996 34  
GER Waagener Ulrich 2106 2013 25  
GER Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf 2105 1968 44  
GER Wagner-Michel Annett WIM 2104 2060 10
GER Bogorad Michail 2101 2002 11
GER Fecht Hans-Peter 2098 1969 26  
GER Shapiro Yosip 2098 1920 27  
GER Andersen Knut 2097 1999 28  
GER Schrems Hermann 2094 2029    
GER R├╝berg Jobst FM 2092 2017 8
GER Biller Dr. Helmut 2085 1970 35  
GER Gass Ulrich 2082 2015 12
GER Hanisch Friedrich 2075 1954 36  
GER Vasiljev Jurij 2073 1964 13
GER Dahlhaus Friedhelm 2072 1995 29  
GER Neumann Joachim 2068 1993 14
GER Glatthor Thomas 2062 1970 18
GER Kutschenko Roland 2061 1968 23  
GER Haase Wolfgang 2060 1900 21  
GER Keller Harald 2059 1944 20
GER Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans 2058 1931 37  
GER Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander 2053 1928 25  
GER Eichner Christian 2051 1917 15
GER Richter Hans-Peter 2051 1913 38  
GER Loos Udo 2048 1947 19
GER Mann Klaus-Dieter 2043 1903 39  
GER Schneider Alexander 2043 1972 22  
GER Seils Ralf 2038 1897 40  
GER Bohnstorff Michael 2037 1957 24  
GER Nachtkamp Herbert 2032 1937 41  
GER Schober Ralf 2032 1963 26  
GER Sand Dr. Rolf 2031 1913 42  
GER Pr├╝ske Wolfgang 2030 2008 27  
GER Haselhorst Helmut 2025 2012 9
GER G├Âpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen 2008 1795 43  
GER Villing Dieter 2007 1871 17
GER Bondick Karl-Heinz 1999 1884 31  
GER P├╝schel Werner 1998 1952 16
GER Zimmermann Manfred 1997 1802 55  
GER Kracht Helmut 1995 1866 45  
GER Steiger Michael 1995 1899 46  
GER Zschunke Werner 1994 1875 34  
GER Spurga Josef 1992 1850 69  
GER Seidel Arnold 1991 1852 56  
GER Hund Gerhard 1989 1890 62  
GER Valet Richard 1989 1962 30  
GER Mittelbachert Ulrich 1987 1882 57  
GER Schaefer Dr. Martin 1986 1951 33  
GER Gollasch Theo-Heinz 1985 1907 32  
GER Brettschneider Karl 1982 1869 47  
GER Ditmas Hugh 1982 1898 35  
GER T├╝rtmann Dieter 1980 1793 36  
GER Davydov Mihail 1979 1859 38  
GER Rackowiak Hans 1977 1868 48  
GER Orlova Liubov 1974 1916 49  
GER Fassmann Kurt 1966 1786 50  
GER Schwis Joachim 1966 1860    
GER Nausch├╝tz Ernst 1962 1849 51  
GER Boost J├╝rgen 1961 1813 52  
GER Plischke Berthold 1961 1726 53  
NIX Strehlow Horst 1961 54  
GER Fleischer Matthias 1957 1793    
GER Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter 1956 1828 45  
GER Fegebank Fritz 1949 1835 43  
GER Bauder Herbert 1940 1879 44  
GER Krotofil Kurt 1940 1807 58  
GER Schwertel Johann 1933 1838 46  
GER Wolke Reimund 1930 1822 29  
GER Emami Madjid 1928 1879 37  
GER Thieme Wolfgang 1927 1752 48  
GER Rother Josef 1923 1869 59  
GER Reimer Otto 1921 1799 49  
GER Trefzer Erhard 1919 1829 47  
GER Ophoff Rigobert 1917 1703 61  
GER Barlage Dr. Tonio 1912 1828 60  
GER Kluger Hans-Peter 1910 1753 50  
GER H├Âlting Siegfried 1905 1766    
GER Meinke Dietlind 1905 1742 51  
GER Scheide Helmut 1900 1808 56  
GER Baranowsky Peter 1895 1714 57  
BEL Peters Mathias 1890 1840 41  
GER Rache Ralf 1890 1851 58  
GER Kievelitz Bernd 1889 1893 52  
GER Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard 1889 1817 42  
GER Schmitt Karl 1887 1746 63  
GER Perk Egbert 1883 1711 70  
GER Gruner Klaus-Dieter 1867 1763 59  
GER Mayer Dr. Herbert 1867 1701 64  
GER J├╝rgens Peter 1866 1725 55  
GER Thielemann Joachim 1864 1771 69  
GER Weber Martin 1864 1703 67  
GER Kl├╝gel Jan 1861 1772 60  
GER Aigner Georg 1859 1735 28  
GER Winand Edgar 1858 1824 65  
GER Strohbusch Dr. Frank 1855 1738 53  
GER Kienel Norbert 1851 1622 68  
GER Kromer Thomas 1850 1833 39  
GER Gensch Manfred 1847 1726 54  
GER Kolkwitz Klaus 1843 1655 66  
GER Boldt Heinrich 1832 1764    
GER Bonke Hans-Juergen 1827 1706 68  
GER Wenske Hardy 1826 1698 63  
GER Fritsch Dr. J├╝rgen 1822 1690 65  
GER Wawrinsky Ludwig 1815 1683 64  
GER H├╝lle Gunter 1809 1576 67  
GER Jacobs Hermann 1806 61  
GER Borries Barbara 1794 1723 62  
GER K├╝hnl Bernd 1787 1625 70  
GER Krien Hartmut 1771 1750 40  
GER Sauer Helmut 1490 66