Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 7. Runde
Bortnyk Oleksandr
GM
2600
1
Sumets Andrey
GM
2588
2543
2
Stocek Jiri
GM
2567
2579
6
Nikolov Momchil
GM
2561
7
Sivuk Vitaly
GM
2551
2
Kantans Toms
GM
2509
2513
1
Kollars Dmitrij
GM
2500
2503
3
Pap Misa
GM
2494
2489
4
Enchev Ivajlo
IM
2490
8
Noe Christopher
IM
2463
2489
5
Karthik Venkataraman
FM
2466
9
Milov Leonid
GM
2453
2458
10
Colpe Malte
IM
2404
2411
11
Gutman Lev
GM
2410
2393
12
Carlstedt Jonathan
IM
2403
2383
4
Thinius Marco
IM
2375
2402
6
Biriukov Nikolai
IM
2393
2250
13
Pfreundt Jakob
2391
2344
14
Lagunow Raphael
FM
2385
2361
15
Winterberg Lukas
FM
2384
2341
3
Jahncke Giso
FM
2352
2378
8
Sai Agni Jeevitesh J.
FM
2364
5
Kramer Julian
FM
2356
2329
16
Schnepp Gunnar
FM
2349
2304
Berg Klaus
IM
2340
2250
17
Klundt Klaus
IM
2332
2314
28
Solonar Stefan
IM
2315
2256
18
Euler Gerd
FM
2315
2237
9
Legde Georg
FM
2306
2277
12
Boe Mads
FM
2297
2267
19
Alber Horst
FM
2293
2231
Khanukov Boris
IM
2289
2235
20
Kantane Anna
WIM
2263
21
Schmitzer Klaus
FM
2242
2252
29
Osmanodja Filiz
WIM
2242
2249
7
Lisanti Andre
FM
2249
2198
22
Haag Martin
FM
2243
2231
23
Kersten Uwe
FM
2234
2173
11
Prill Daniel
2234
2192
30
Henrich Thomas
FM
2216
2200
24
Färber David
2211
2182
Dunsbach Ralf
FM
2209
2207
31
Erdmann Stefan
2194
2177
32
Meessen Max
2193
2184
25
Wolf Ulrich Martin
2189
2136
26
Sobolevsky Leonid
IM
2185
Chandler Patrick
2185
2114
27
Hebbering Tom Elliot
2184
2146
45
Pitzanti Matteo
2182
15
Hilzinger Markus
2134
2178
18
Zimmermann Rolf
2178
2139
33
Poghosyan Tigran
2175
2125
21
Berghof Axel
2173
2015
34
Gülsen Taylan
2171
2163
Liard Thibaud
2169
2153
14
Merkel Markus
2121
2163
22
Meyner Hannes
2159
2125
10
Heinemann Ernst
2157
2092
23
Stork Oliver
2156
2112
16
Dietze Frank
2154
24
Baltic Fatih
FM
2150
2145
Klings Peter
2145
2149
46
Hoppe Thilo
2128
2147
35
Olesiak Marcin
2059
2147
36
Hahn Florian
2141
2123
37
Rosenberger Frank
2141
2058
47
Neukirchner Pascal
2139
2100
17
Bethke Richard
2134
2101
38
Heindrich Mark
2134
1960
48
Adocchio Giampiero
2133
2114
26
Köllner Ruben Gideon
2133
2123
19
Rendboe John Filip
FM
2127
39
Engel Berthold
2125
2103
20
Hinrichs Hans-Uwe
2123
2007
83
Meiser Markus
2117
2061
49
Schröder Jürgen
2116
2087
50
Flach Erich
2107
2080
51
Edel Thomas
2104
2063
40
Mueller Werner
FM
2103
2059
66
Köllner Christof
2099
2065
52
Rondonuwu Grover
2098
2041
41
Karimi Farhad
2097
2038
42
Browning Alex
2095
2074
25
Thomas Ingo
2095
2042
43
Neininger Ralph
2069
2093
53
Calvi Stefan
2092
2069
44
Kuznetsov Volodymyr
2088
2055
28
Konik Michael
2085
2040
29
Medvedovski Michael
2048
2083
54
Cichy Michael
2078
2014
55
Schnelting Michael
2075
2035
56
Hess Steffen
2027
2071
57
Held Carsten
2070
2035
32
Sandten Ulrich
2068
2032
36
Müdder Rafael
2067
2019
84
Eichner Christian
2064
1940
58
Petiko Nikolai
2064
1994
30
Reinhard Stefan
2064
1825
85
Weiss Matthias
2063
1984
38
Schlößner Henrik
2059
1983
33
Von Auer Ulrich
2055
2002
59
Pauls Wilhelm
2054
2004
67
Mischke Gabriel
2049
1929
31
Lesny Florian
2041
1982
60
Schulze Lara
WFM
1988
2040
27
Diehm Alexander
2039
2013
68
Pfeffer Marko
2039
2003
39
Hentzgen Thomas
2037
1999
61
Kuhn Gerhard
2035
1981
41
Mährlein Christoph
2035
1998
13
Schweizer Manfred
2032
1997
62
Werner Dimo
IM
2031
1985
69
Küpper Martin
2031
1991
63
Krastev Alexander
2027
2008
64
Syed Tareq
2023
1963
42
Trumpp Lothar
2021
2023
86
Seehaus Bernhard
2008
1992
70
Rödiger Thomas
2006
1896
71
Rettig Helge
2005
1949
34
Englert Jon
2002
1999
65
Wachsmann Dietmar
1999
1962
46
Rutsatz Mario
1996
1942
72
Perske Paul
1968
1994
47
Zweschper Erich
1982
1994
73
Schmidt Max
1992
1975
49
Günther Andreas
1991
1846
98
Angermünde Dirk
1989
1981
48
Feicht Arno
1988
1854
97
Skarke Harald
1988
1882
87
Kalepky Helmut
1985
1886
74
Kolker Vladislav
1985
1915
51
Rack Matthias
1984
1853
45
Zimmer Gerald
1982
1938
Gentner Markus
1978
1969
52
Tremöhlen Thomas
1978
1930
75
Blübaum Johanna
1974
1953
Schmitt Carsten
1962
1924
53
Prill Gerhard
1960
1949
50
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
1958
1864
76
Berberich Christoph
1958
1912
54
Musiolik David
1958
1957
44
Becker Peter
1952
1632
99
Junker Christian
1952
1901
35
Wolff Michael
1951
1909
77
Pabel Ralph
1950
1866
56
Schindelmeiser Frank
1944
1880
78
Köllner Aaron Noah
1935
1926
79
Herlan Klaus-Jürgen
1931
1873
57
Bethke Robert
1929
1926
80
Foerster-Yialamas Lucas
CM
1825
1927
88
Kulenovic Adnan
1927
1841
Mehringer Jörg
1927
1887
81
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan
1808
1925
82
Wüstehube Harry
1923
1821
66
Kornitzky Tino
1922
1905
Khamenya Vitalia
1913
1866
89
Hochmuth Christian
1911
1898
59
Lotz Ralf
1910
1787
55
Wolff Peter
1906
1847
90
Tjahja Deryl
1904
1885
101
Thomele Michael
1901
1827
91
Marchese Gaspare
1899
1791
60
Hinrichs Paul
1844
1898
92
Sauer Bernd
1862
1898
93
Rieger Mario
1897
1726
62
Laux Dominik
1888
1868
58
Reinecke Katharina
1888
1859
64
Büse Ralf
1881
1808
70
Launert Martin
1879
1810
67
Thomas Tobias
1879
1802
68
Bittner Peter
1877
1804
94
Altenbernd Dirk
1875
1807
75
Held Maurice
1870
1829
37
Blosze Winfried
1863
1738
Mager Thomas
1863
63
Kail Sindy
1861
1816
95
Marchese Andrea
1861
1852
69
Reinhold Günther
1861
1776
96
Haack Kevin
1859
1788
71
Mao Yvonne
1856
1780
102
Bachmann Nick
1839
1854
85
Kirchner Markus
1849
1802
90
Grund Sebastian
1799
1846
40
Bajorski Marius
1843
1821
84
Papadopoulos Ioannis
1836
1758
86
Berkes Jörg
1831
1807
103
Browning Rebecca
1830
1803
87
Engel Jan
1830
1812
76
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid
1830
1741
72
Kilthau Peter
1826
1809
104
Schmitz Tim
1825
1781
Lehmann Tim
1818
1751
73
Jordake Michael
1813
1738
Schäfer Peter Felix
1813
105
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia
1766
1811
Müdder Melanie
1737
1806
61
Rothermel Tim
1756
1805
74
Rüll Michael
1801
1758
91
Bengsch Norbert
1799
1716
100
Besancon Pascal
1691
1792
77
Binner Peter
1788
1707
92
Deutsch Christoph
1788
1770
78
Weiland Thomas
1787
1673
93
Spelleken Hans-Gerd
1784
1723
88
Haller Luis
1711
1778
94
Nickel Jonas
1776
1709
99
Wenzel Calvin
1629
1776
96
Degenhardt Andreas
1775
1720
81
Bayer Martin
1760
1748
65
Boder Jan
1756
1760
106
Deuer Marius
1754
1740
Meyer Marcel
1751
1713
89
Hagner Bennet
1715
1747
79
Reichel Günther
1740
1699
95
Tojcic Josip
1722
1713
Bitzer André
1719
1596
108
Kammerer Utz
1719
1599
Niedenthal Robert
1717
1647
83
Riemann Jonas
1717
1680
101
Heun Andreas
1713
1650
107
Schmitt Clemens
1713
1666
105
Völler Lothar
1708
1534
Traut Stefan
1695
1561
106
Bastian Ben
1675
1511
98
Felten Maximilian
1675
1633
43
Ebeling Leander
1665
1632
80
Bakiev Diyor
1664
1639
104
Seepe Uwe
1662
1625
97
Gude Michael
1659
1542
107
Ohler Julius
1646
1534
102
Masoudi Kian
1581
1478
108
Poschadel Andreas Gregor
1477
1580
82
Stolle Hendrik
1578
1501
Dolaberidze Nico
1454
1380
103
Sallwey Rainer
1436
1306
100