Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ Brett
GER Alefs Heinz 1673 1483 26  
UKR Bilyavskyy Borys 1945 1731 15  
GER Blutharsch Walter 1881 1652 15  
HUN Botond Laszlo 1837 17  
GER Br√§u Emmi 1469 1203 34  
GER Br√§u Ludwig 1887 1777 9  
GER Breuer Herbert 1682 1518 31  
GER Br√ľchmann Rolf 1363 35  
GER Bumes Konrad 1928 1879 16  
GER Conitz Helmut 1587 1417 24  
GER D√§ubler Heinrich 2176 2070 9  
GER D√ľrr Rainer 2008 1777 12  
GER Erdmann Wolfgang 1652 1421    
GER Etzold Walter 2104 1899 6  
GER Fischer Johann 1743 1590 19  
GER Fischer Manfred 1879 10  
GER Glueck Josef 2043 1853 7  
GER Gottschalk J√ľrgen 1571 1340 27  
GER Greul Hans 2018 2007 21  
GER Henniges Erhard 1546 1253 33  
GER Jagdhuber Hans 1994 1905 21  
GER Jehn Detlef 1615 1446 25  
GER Jergler Karl-Heinz 2160 2051 3  
GER Jurgan Brigitte 1413 1134 34  
GER Kammel Rudolf 1735 1571 37  
GER Klein Reinhard 1893 1769 19  
GER Klimpel Siegfried 1846 1716 23  
GER Kl√ľber Werner 1814 1617 8  
GER Kochseder Georg 1970 1775 13  
GER K√∂ller Bernd 1736 1679 27  
GER K√∂nigl Anton 1894 1685 22  
GER Korth Manfred 1936 1834 17  
GER Kr√ľger Detlef 1793 1636 25  
GER Kr√ľger Antje-Christine 1472 1300 28  
GER Kugelmann Werner 2113 2033 2  
GER Kunert Helmut 1553 1411 18  
GER Lachnit Manfred 1755 1448 22  
GER Lehnhoff Heinz-Georg 1864 1804 20  
GER L√∂hr Hans-Gerd 1703 1666 11  
GER L√∂w Peter 2117 1980 4  
GER Ludwig Richard 1584 1403 33  
GER Malik Rosemarie 1574 1178 36  
GER Malik Heinz 1782 1593 30  
AUT Mauritsch Alexander 1530 31  
GER Micheel Peter 1854 1693 13  
GER Nefzger Franz 1700 1475 23  
GER Neubauer Jaroslaus 2013 1875 6  
AUT Nickl Klaus 2014 8  
GER Niedermaier Peter 1835 1773 24  
GER Nieswandt Joseph 1561 1314 29  
GER Orlova Liubov 1995 1938 5  
GER Paul Ernst 1580 1563 20  
GER Pfitzer Norbert 2007 1914 3  
GER Reimann G√ľnther 1863 1726 12  
GER Richter Stefan 1687 1526 29  
GER Ries Berthold 1893    
GER Riha Peter 1728 1563 28  
GER R√∂der Gerd FM 2199 2055 4  
GER R√∂der Frank FM 2263 2162 1  
GER Roth Willi 1691 1528    
GER Rubke Manfred 2102 2052 1  
GER Rudek Gerald 1718 1457 32  
GER Sadretzonov Gali 1614 1420 30  
AUT Schober Herrmann 32  
GER Seibold G√ľnther 1569 1151 35  
GER Simin Vladimir 1956 1795 14  
GER Spurga Josef 1917 1770 18  
GER Stephan Hubert 1771 1643 14  
GER Stolpynskyy Mark 2046 1948 11  
GER Thonig Manfred 1629 37  
AUT Titz Heimo 2132 2  
GER Trescher Manfred 2155 2075 5  
GER Urytskyy Arkadiy 2161 10  
GER Wolf Reinhard 1922 1762 7  
GER Zaudtke Friedrich Wilhelm 1746 1451 26  
GER Zens Rolf 1860 1719 16