Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett
Klundt Klaus
IM
2307
2282
2
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2268
2233
1
Baum Dr.Bernd
FM
2244
2191
3
Hess Christian Mathias
FM
2225
2196
4
Schulz Michael
FM
2221
2109
1
Burchardt Brigitte
WIM
2205
2153
7
Szenetra Werner
2200
2101
8
Köhler Dr.Gerhard
2184
2132
2
Vogel Jaap
FM
2155
9
Villing Dieter
2150
2031
10
Jeske Eckhard
2147
2070
14
Strobel Walter
2144
2054
5
Lutz Albert
2139
2036
6
Lotzien Hans
2133
2053
3
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen
2131
2021
15
Leiber Bernard
2128
2035
16
Mertens Klaus
2122
2021
11
Just Fred
2121
2010
12
Wagner-Michel Annett
WIM
2120
2077
5
Neumann Joachim
2115
2036
13
Krüger Wolfgang
CM
2109
2055
7
Block Wolfgang
2108
2018
6
Rüberg Jobst
FM
2101
2029
8
Nordby Bernt
2101
27
Gläser Wilfried
2096
1959
17
Pfitzer Prof.Dr.Norbert
2093
2002
28
Beutelhoff Josef
2084
1940
10
Richter Hans-Peter
2083
1934
31
Boeven Manfred
2081
1949
32
Nickel Arno
2077
2011
18
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer
2076
1923
39
Hunold Rolf
2074
1976
9
Kotlar Alfred
2065
1904
19
Paus Franz
2063
1941
20
Walther Reinhard
2056
1903
41
Zunker Dr.Reinhard
FM
2053
1909
13
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf
2052
1950
21
Gollasch Theo-Heinz
2049
1957
Elsner Norbert
2048
1942
40
Achenbach Manfred
2046
1893
33
Welz Dr.Peter
FM
2045
1997
34
Firnhaber Ingo
2044
1948
35
Kurka Dieter
2040
1945
58
Krebel Christoph
2026
1869
22
Jäke Wilhelm
2025
1991
4
Bohnstorff Michael
2024
1967
23
Ehlert Horst
2019
1954
24
Zschunke Werner
2017
1901
42
Engbrecht Helmut
2016
1919
25
Brettschneider Karl
2015
1882
26
Lehmann Erwin
2015
1757
15
Müller Friedrich
2011
1917
16
Kracht Helmut
2010
1887
17
Limberg Siegfried
2009
1869
43
Schaefer Dr.Martin
2008
1970
44
Niebling Ferdinand
2006
1869
18
Nachtkamp Herbert
2005
1905
45
Lenz Guntram
1998
1937
Bullert Wolfgang
1992
1888
36
Meyer Dr.Irmin
1990
1864
14
Rychlik Kurt
1990
1881
37
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
1988
1858
46
Lehr Thomas
1982
1804
70
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard
1973
1864
47
Bondick Karl-Heinz
1968
1861
38
Johnsen Oystein
1968
20
Mittelbachert Ulrich
1968
1860
27
Henrichsen Erland
1967
48
Pape Manfred
CM
1966
1783
28
Quiring Nikolai
1956
1879
12
Ilyes Peter
1954
Berenstein Alexander
1949
1859
34
Meul Willi
1944
1827
31
Armbrüster Jürgen
1940
1820
49
Just Joachim
1937
1845
50
Schirmer Werner
1937
1843
21
Gerhards Walter
1935
1827
51
Wittkugel Friedhelm
1932
1807
52
Fleischer Martin
1930
1813
53
Zimmermann Manfred
1925
1788
22
Bachmann Rolf
1924
1785
23
Jürgens Peter
1920
1788
54
Bars Joachim
1912
1759
32
Kaufmann Helmut
1912
1810
11
Blosze Winfried
1905
1774
25
Zoll Detlef
1905
1785
24
Schumacher Helmut
1904
1755
33
Krotofil Kurt
1900
1766
55
Gehrmann Dorit
1895
1754
35
Duijker Bert
1893
Schmidt Reinhard
1892
1777
56
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1891
1833
36
Meinke Dietlind
1891
1731
37
Piepenburg Dr.Rolf
1887
1980
19
Wolke Reimund
1884
1780
57
Hellwege Werner
1882
1753
59
Liphardt Bodo
1879
39
Fuß Dr.Jan
1875
1745
40
Berkemeier Jürgen
1868
1799
43
Micheel Peter
1868
1711
42
Neumann Erwin
1865
1731
60
Mentink Toon
1864
1864
61
Kluger Hans-Peter
1861
1705
62
Schulz Gerhard
1853
1695
41
Nickel Jürgen
1849
1670
44
Welsch Dieter Sen.
1849
1652
71
Josting Friedel
1845
1702
46
Mewes Hans-Dieter
1843
1666
63
Bendisch Dr.Jürgen
1842
1712
47
Abel Hans-Peter
1839
1692
48
Potschka Dieter
1838
1656
26
Mayeres Hans-Christian
1832
1673
45
Wagner Ingolf
1832
1695
49
Klüver Horst
1831
1692
64
Reichwald Klaus
1827
1710
Fritsch Dr.Jürgen
1822
1655
72
Kreie Günter
1820
1657
65
Aunin Ralf
1817
1656
66
Kynast Reinhard
1801
1703
67
Krneta Slavko
1794
1730
51
Lüders Dr.Günter
1793
1598
73
Bordasch Dr.Christian
1788
1624
68
Reinke Kurt
1788
1661
50
Steinke Hans-Jörg
1788
1687
52
Harke Horst
1784
1659
Lundqvist Leif
1781
56
Schwab Wolfgang
1780
1652
69
Flockerzi Armin
1774
1618
58
Husser Oskar
1771
1608
81
Kolkwitz Klaus
1771
1605
74
Harbusch Prof.Dr.Klaus
1770
1621
54
Wagner Richard
1768
1581
30
Jung Prof.Michael
1766
1574
75
Prause Dieter
1765
1556
59
Eberhardt Michael
1763
1642
76
Wanka Gerd
1761
1496
60
Krüger Bernhard
1760
1543
87
Ackermann Hans-Christian
1757
1450
77
Eschweiler Gottfried
1756
1586
78
Johnen Franz
1745
1569
79
Hülle Gunter
1732
1550
55
Möws Harald
1728
1593
61
Garms Ilse
1713
1496
63
Wichmann Gerd
1713
1520
67
Nowack Achim
1691
1653
53
Scholz Werner
1688
1553
62
Möller Prof.Peter
1686
1491
82
Strackbein Hanno
1683
1345
80
Schröder Harm
1676
1656
71
Wolkenstein Eckhardt
1672
1427
65
Fehsenfeld Kurt
1667
1594
74
Birkestrand Odd
1658
68
Narr Irmgard
1658
1473
29
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger
1648
1563
72
Feldmann Wolfgang
1647
1534
83
Cordsen Heinrich
1644
1611
38
Hilbig Klaus
1639
1512
73
Borkenhagen Bernd
1638
1336
Van Houten Henk
1636
1442
30
Kühnen Gerhard
1631
1454
70
Lehmann Manfred
1631
64
Schwarzwald Holger
1628
1452
75
Bartlitz Heinz
1620
1442
57
Graffenberger Wilhelm
1620
1345
84
Ketelsen Herbert
1617
1392
77
Helmer Georg
1606
69
Gottschalk Jürgen
1600
1393
85
Berber Theodor
1596
1419
86
Helm Helga
1593
1417
79
Stratmann Alois
1588
1328
81
Ludwig Richard
1583
1400
82
Semisch Helga
1581
1349
88
Ludwig Siegfried
1571
1337
89
Baumast Bernd
1552
1333
29
Keir Robin
1540
1331
83
Weck Uwe
1534
1405
90
Schütt Günter
1517
1424
84
Lübbers Dr.Doris
1515
1265
88
Girod Gudrun
1512
1320
87
Jovi Klaus
1512
1327
76
Geibel Henning
1478
1143
91
Klose Hans-Peter
1477
1257
86
Podratz Joachim
1458
78
Howe Dietrich
1446
1218
80
Krug Klaus
1432
66
Graffenberger Marianne
1428
1261
89
Weber Ulrich
1404
90
Kaspschak Karola
1403
1152
91
Lambrecht Harald
1399
1233
85
Boß Kurt
1230
967
92
Wiebke Elfriede
1198
967
93
Walther Renate
1123
941
92
Klingenhäger Georg
1101
796
93