Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett
Abel Hans-Peter
1839
1692
48
Achenbach Manfred
2046
1893
33
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2268
2233
1
Ackermann Hans-Christian
1757
1450
77
Armbrüster Jürgen
1940
1820
49
Aunin Ralf
1817
1656
66
Bachmann Rolf
1924
1785
23
Bars Joachim
1912
1759
32
Bartlitz Heinz
1620
1442
57
Baum Dr.Bernd
FM
2244
2191
3
Baumast Bernd
1552
1333
29
Bendisch Dr.Jürgen
1842
1712
47
Berber Theodor
1596
1419
86
Berenstein Alexander
1949
1859
34
Berkemeier Jürgen
1868
1799
43
Beutelhoff Josef
2084
1940
10
Birkestrand Odd
1658
68
Block Wolfgang
2108
2018
6
Blosze Winfried
1905
1774
25
Boeven Manfred
2081
1949
32
Bohnstorff Michael
2024
1967
23
Bondick Karl-Heinz
1968
1861
38
Bordasch Dr.Christian
1788
1624
68
Borkenhagen Bernd
1638
1336
Boß Kurt
1230
967
92
Brettschneider Karl
2015
1882
26
Bullert Wolfgang
1992
1888
36
Burchardt Brigitte
WIM
2205
2153
7
Cordsen Heinrich
1644
1611
38
Duijker Bert
1893
Eberhardt Michael
1763
1642
76
Ehlert Horst
2019
1954
24
Elsner Norbert
2048
1942
40
Engbrecht Helmut
2016
1919
25
Eschweiler Gottfried
1756
1586
78
Fehsenfeld Kurt
1667
1594
74
Feldmann Wolfgang
1647
1534
83
Firnhaber Ingo
2044
1948
35
Fleischer Martin
1930
1813
53
Flockerzi Armin
1774
1618
58
Fritsch Dr.Jürgen
1822
1655
72
Fuß Dr.Jan
1875
1745
40
Garms Ilse
1713
1496
63
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer
2076
1923
39
Gehrmann Dorit
1895
1754
35
Geibel Henning
1478
1143
91
Gerhards Walter
1935
1827
51
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
1988
1858
46
Girod Gudrun
1512
1320
87
Gläser Wilfried
2096
1959
17
Gollasch Theo-Heinz
2049
1957
Gottschalk Jürgen
1600
1393
85
Graffenberger Wilhelm
1620
1345
84
Graffenberger Marianne
1428
1261
89
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1891
1833
36
Harbusch Prof.Dr.Klaus
1770
1621
54
Harke Horst
1784
1659
Hellwege Werner
1882
1753
59
Helm Helga
1593
1417
79
Helmer Georg
1606
69
Henrichsen Erland
1967
48
Hess Christian Mathias
FM
2225
2196
4
Hilbig Klaus
1639
1512
73
Howe Dietrich
1446
1218
80
Hülle Gunter
1732
1550
55
Hunold Rolf
2074
1976
9
Husser Oskar
1771
1608
81
Ilyes Peter
1954
Jäke Wilhelm
2025
1991
4
Jeske Eckhard
2147
2070
14
Johnen Franz
1745
1569
79
Johnsen Oystein
1968
20
Josting Friedel
1845
1702
46
Jovi Klaus
1512
1327
76
Jürgens Peter
1920
1788
54
Jung Prof.Michael
1766
1574
75
Just Fred
2121
2010
12
Just Joachim
1937
1845
50
Kaspschak Karola
1403
1152
91
Kaufmann Helmut
1912
1810
11
Keir Robin
1540
1331
83
Ketelsen Herbert
1617
1392
77
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen
2131
2021
15
Klingenhäger Georg
1101
796
93
Klose Hans-Peter
1477
1257
86
Klüver Horst
1831
1692
64
Kluger Hans-Peter
1861
1705
62
Klundt Klaus
IM
2307
2282
2
Köhler Dr.Gerhard
2184
2132
2
Kolkwitz Klaus
1771
1605
74
Kotlar Alfred
2065
1904
19
Kracht Helmut
2010
1887
17
Krebel Christoph
2026
1869
22
Kreie Günter
1820
1657
65
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf
2052
1950
21
Krneta Slavko
1794
1730
51
Krotofil Kurt
1900
1766
55
Krüger Wolfgang
CM
2109
2055
7
Krüger Bernhard
1760
1543
87
Krug Klaus
1432
66
Kühnen Gerhard
1631
1454
70
Kurka Dieter
2040
1945
58
Kynast Reinhard
1801
1703
67
Lambrecht Harald
1399
1233
85
Lehmann Erwin
2015
1757
15
Lehmann Manfred
1631
64
Lehr Thomas
1982
1804
70
Leiber Bernard
2128
2035
16
Lenz Guntram
1998
1937
Limberg Siegfried
2009
1869
43
Liphardt Bodo
1879
39
Lotzien Hans
2133
2053
3
Ludwig Richard
1583
1400
82
Ludwig Siegfried
1571
1337
89
Lübbers Dr.Doris
1515
1265
88
Lüders Dr.Günter
1793
1598
73
Lundqvist Leif
1781
56
Lutz Albert
2139
2036
6
Mayeres Hans-Christian
1832
1673
45
Meinke Dietlind
1891
1731
37
Mentink Toon
1864
1864
61
Mertens Klaus
2122
2021
11
Meul Willi
1944
1827
31
Mewes Hans-Dieter
1843
1666
63
Meyer Dr.Irmin
1990
1864
14
Micheel Peter
1868
1711
42
Mittelbachert Ulrich
1968
1860
27
Möller Prof.Peter
1686
1491
82
Möws Harald
1728
1593
61
Müller Friedrich
2011
1917
16
Nachtkamp Herbert
2005
1905
45
Narr Irmgard
1658
1473
29
Neumann Joachim
2115
2036
13
Neumann Erwin
1865
1731
60
Nickel Arno
2077
2011
18
Nickel Jürgen
1849
1670
44
Niebling Ferdinand
2006
1869
18
Nordby Bernt
2101
27
Nowack Achim
1691
1653
53
Pape Manfred
CM
1966
1783
28
Paus Franz
2063
1941
20
Pfitzer Prof.Dr.Norbert
2093
2002
28
Piepenburg Dr.Rolf
1887
1980
19
Podratz Joachim
1458
78
Potschka Dieter
1838
1656
26
Prause Dieter
1765
1556
59
Quiring Nikolai
1956
1879
12
Reichwald Klaus
1827
1710
Reinke Kurt
1788
1661
50
Richter Hans-Peter
2083
1934
31
Rüberg Jobst
FM
2101
2029
8
Rychlik Kurt
1990
1881
37
Schaefer Dr.Martin
2008
1970
44
Schirmer Werner
1937
1843
21
Schmidt Reinhard
1892
1777
56
Scholz Werner
1688
1553
62
Schröder Harm
1676
1656
71
Schütt Günter
1517
1424
84
Schulz Michael
FM
2221
2109
1
Schulz Gerhard
1853
1695
41
Schumacher Helmut
1904
1755
33
Schwab Wolfgang
1780
1652
69
Schwarzwald Holger
1628
1452
75
Semisch Helga
1581
1349
88
Steinke Hans-Jörg
1788
1687
52
Strackbein Hanno
1683
1345
80
Stratmann Alois
1588
1328
81
Strobel Walter
2144
2054
5
Szenetra Werner
2200
2101
8
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard
1973
1864
47
Van Houten Henk
1636
1442
30
Villing Dieter
2150
2031
10
Vogel Jaap
FM
2155
9
Wagner Ingolf
1832
1695
49
Wagner Richard
1768
1581
30
Wagner-Michel Annett
WIM
2120
2077
5
Walther Reinhard
2056
1903
41
Walther Renate
1123
941
92
Wanka Gerd
1761
1496
60
Weber Ulrich
1404
90
Weck Uwe
1534
1405
90
Welsch Dieter Sen.
1849
1652
71
Welz Dr.Peter
FM
2045
1997
34
Wichmann Gerd
1713
1520
67
Wiebke Elfriede
1198
967
93
Wittkugel Friedhelm
1932
1807
52
Wolke Reimund
1884
1780
57
Wolkenstein Eckhardt
1672
1427
65
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger
1648
1563
72
Zimmermann Manfred
1925
1788
22
Zoll Detlef
1905
1785
24
Zschunke Werner
2017
1901
42
Zunker Dr.Reinhard
FM
2053
1909
13