4. Offene Baden-Württembergische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft

Stand:  20.04.2018

Nr. Titel Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Land   Verein/Ort Geb. Turn.
1. FM Baum,Bernd,Dr. 2290 2222 GER   SC Fulda 1945 65+
2.   Kiefer,Gerhard 2260 2235 GER   SC Emmendingen 1953 65+
3. FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2257 2196 GER   SC Emmendingen 1953 65+
4.   Szenetra,Werner 2205 2094 GER   SV Berenbostel 1937 50+
5.   Bräuner,Uwe 2200 2129 GER   SF Pfullingen 1956 50+
6.   Block,Wolfgang 2155 2043 GER   DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1956 50+
7.   Ernst,Michael 2145   AUT   ASVÖ Pöchlarn, Österreich 1960 50+
8.   Sandmeier,Toni 2145 2098 GER   SC Eppingen 1950 65+
9.   Paus,Franz 2143 2010 GER   Schachfüchse Kempen 1946 65+
10.   Weisenburger,Horst 2120 2045 GER   SV Calw 1949 65+
11.   Kollberg,Lothar 2107 1995 GER   SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) 1938 65+
12.   Selig,Rainer 2085 1964 GER   SpV Ebersbach/SA 1948 65+
13.   Schneider,Frank 2081 1944 GER   SC Kirchheim/Teck 1945 65+
14.   Eichner,Christian 2060 1944 GER   SV TuR Dresden 1949 65+
15.   Foltas,Hermann 2060 1869 GER   Münchener SC 1942 65+
16.   Keller,Harald 2046 1933 GER   SV Rottweil 1955 50+
17.   Boeven,Manfred 2042 1885 GER   SF Geilenkirchen 1934 65+
18.   Walther,Reinhard 2026 1888 GER   SK Herzogenaurach 1947 65+
19.   Pfrommer,Martin 2002 1900 GER   SV Schorndorf 1954 50+
20.   Sand,Rolf,Dr. 1997 1891 GER   SF Pfullingen 1951 65+
21.   Raupach,Gregor 1991 1884 GER   SF Stadtverw. Bonn 1963 50+
22.   Balzert,Antonius   1985 GER   OSG Baden-Baden 1956 50+
23.   Diaz Franco,Francisco Jorg 1976 1912 ESP   SC Emmendingen 1949 65+
24.   Bräunlin,Klaus 1971 1911 GER   SC Villingen-Schwenn. 1946 65+
25.   Trefzer,Erhard 1922 1834 GER   SV Besigheim 1943 65+
26.   Abegg,Beat 1920   SUI   SK Altdorf, Schweiz 1944 65+
27.   Meul,Willi 1897 1798 GER   SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1954 50+
28.   Schwetje,Siegfried 1894 1707 GER   SC Bad Salzdetfurth 1954 50+
29.   Frei,Peter 1881 1737 GER   SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafen 1953 65+
30.   Gauer,Jacqes 1874   FRA   Gueugnon-Frankreich 1951 65+
31.   Blosze,Winfried 1863 1732 GER   SV Großauheim 1942 65+
32.   Schwertel,Johann 1862 1744 GER   SV Koblenz 1935 65+
33.   Abel,Hans-Peter 1853 1678 GER   SC Leinfelden 1947 65+
34.   Jürgens,Peter 1847 1685 GER   SC Tempo Göttingen 1940 65+
35.   Neumann,Erwin 1833 1706 GER   SK Schwäbisch Hall 1936 65+
36.   Mertens,Gottfried 1814 1677 GER   SK Weinheim 1939 65+
37.   Meyer,Thomas 1812 1534 GER   SG KK Hohentübingen 1952 65+
38.   Laber,Dietrich 1768 1572 GER   SF Steinsfurt 1945 65+
39.   Laubis,Roland 1766 1543 GER   SC Ohlsbach 1947 50+
40.   Hoffmann,Peter 1760 1467 GER   SC Ostfildern 1941 65+
41.   Kurpiela,Franz 1754 1597 GER   TSG Öhringen 1950 65+
42.   Scholtyssek,Werner 1752 1606 GER   SK Blankenloch 1942 65+
43.   Vuckovic,Nebojsa 1652 1717 GER   SV Reutlingen 1962 50+
44.   Pottgiesser,Ulrich 1714 1547 GER   SC Leinfelden 1943 65+
45.   Johnen,Franz 1708 1626 GER   SVG Alsdorf 1948 65+
46.   Kuricini,Stefan   1665 GER   SC Hechingen 1956 50+
47.   Schwarzwald,Holger 1628 1450 GER   SC Farmsen 1943 65+
48.   Gnirk,Hajo 1621 1526 GER   SG Bettringen 1942 65+
49.   Helm,Helga 1598 1453 GER W SV Springer Leipzig 1949 65+
50.   Khadempour,Parviz 1598 1428 GER   SV Reutlingen 1940 65+
51.   Raupach,Birgit 1392 997 GER W SF Stadtverw. Bonn 1962 50+
52.   Walther,Renate 1147 944 GER W SK Herzogenaurach 1950 65+