5. Offene Baden-Württembergische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft
Stand:  24.05.2019

Nr. Titel Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Land   Verein/Ort Geb. Turn.
1. FM Metz,Hartmut 2260 2244 GER   SG Kuppenheim 1964 50+
2. FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2210 2131 GER   SC Emmendingen 1953 65+
3.   Tscharotschkin,Michael 2182 2198 GER   SF Neckartenzlingen 1964 50+
4. FM Schumacher,Gottfried 2187 2088 GER   HTC Bad Neuenahr 1949 65+
5. FM Baum,Bernd,Dr. 2183 2122 GER   SC Fulda 1945 65+
6.   Sandmeier,Toni 2181 2121 GER   SC Eppingen 1950 65+
7.   Lutz,Albert 2138 2032 GER   SK Krumbach 1945 65+
8.   Schmid,Hartmut 2135 2027 GER   Stuttgarter SF 1939 65+
9.   Birnbaum,Detlev 2117 2013 FRA   SC Viernheim 1959 50+
10.   Villing,Dieter 2100 2040 GER   SK Ludwigshafen 1941 65+
11.   Hanisch,Friedrich 2095 2037 GER   SV Altensittenbach 1950 65+
12.   Schneider,Frank 2090 1951 GER   SC Kirchheim/Teck 1945 65+
13.   Schrems,Hermann 2086 2026 GER   SC Emmendingen 1949 65+
14.   Eichner,Christian 2080 1994 GER   SV TuR Dresden 1949 65+
15.   Selig,Rainer 2048 2005 GER   SpV Ebersbach/SA 1948 65+
16.   Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2047 1989 GER   SV Backnang 1953 65+
17.   Walther,Reinhard 2042 1859 GER   SK Herzogenaurach 1947 65+
18.   Sand,Rolf,Dr. 2013 1959 GER   SF Pfullingen 1951 65+
19.   Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 2010 1889 GER   SC Vahr 1940 65+
20.   Gollasch,Theo-Heinz 1995 1924 GER   Hamburger SK 1942 65+
21.   Bräunlin,Klaus 1989 1859 GER   SC Villingen-Schwenn. 1946 65+
22.   Engbrecht,Helmut 1989 1905 GER   SU Schorndorf 1941 65+
23.   Limberg,Siegfried 1986 1862 GER   SF Taunus 1937 65+
24.   Litfin,Boris 1985 1838 GER   SK Freiburg-Wiehre 1965 50+
25.   Leutz,Hans 1979 1838 GER   SV Ebersbach 1938 65+
26.   Pfrommer,Martin 1971 1883 GER   SU Schorndorf 1954 65+
27.   Kaufmann,Helmut 1967 1769 GER   SK Eutingen 1933 65+
28.   Brettschneider,Karl 1962 1854 GER   SC Leinfelden 1953 65+
29.   Hartlieb,Jürgen 1961 1943 GER   Stuttgarter SF 1958 50+
30.   Höhne,Volkmar 1944 1770 GER   SV Großauheim 1958 50+
31.   Trefzer,Erhard 1936 1885 GER   SV Besigheim 1943 65+
32.   Blosze,Winfried 1914 1733 GER   SV Großauheim 1942 65+
33.   Schwertel,Johann 1902 1772 GER   SV Koblenz 1935 50+
34.   Jürgens,Peter 1899 1745 GER   SC Tempo Göttingen 1940 65+
35.   Stadler,Lothar 1896 1715 GER   SV WB Allianz München 1940 65+
36.   Micheel,Peter 1894 1719 GER   SSC Graal-Müritz 1944 65+
37.   Alter,Alexander 1886 1626 GER   SF Springer Rottenburg 1958 50+
38.   Rauscher,Joachim 1870 1755 GER   SC Brett vorm Kopp 1948 65+
39.   Ohnmacht,Rolf 1857 1815 GER   SC Niefern-Öschelbronn 1961 50+
40.   Stierle,Martin 1842 1823 GER   SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 1962 50+
41.   Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. 1832 1733 GER   SK Freising 1940 65+
42.   Abel,Hans-Peter 1819 1702 GER   SC Leinfelden 1947 65+
43.   Wolter,Günter 1818 1756 GER   TSG Neustrelitz 1947 65+
44.   Woisetschläger,Adolf 1811 1646 GER   SC SW Zell 1945 65+
45.   Zschorsch,Peter 1809 1765 GER   Karlsruher SF 1935 65+
46.   Meyer,Thomas 1802 1581 GER   SG KK Hohentübingen 1952 65+
47.   Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 1790 1729 GER   SV Pfinztal 1953 65+
48.   Hoffmann,Peter 1786 1530 GER   SC Ostfildern 1941 65+
49.   Bigott,Martin 1743 1785 GER   SF Lohmar 1964 50+
50.   Mertens,Gottfried 1782 1692 GER   SK Weinheim 1939 50+
51.   Müller,Erhard 1782 1623 GER   Läufer Reinickendorf 1944 65+
52.   Klaus,Eduard 1765 1462 GER   SC Möhringen 1938 65+
53.   Heiler,Karl 1753 1696 GER   TG Bad Waldsee 1963 50+
54.   Burian,Theodor 1733 1709 GER   TSF Ditzingen 1930 65+
55.   Meyer,Marc 1731   FRA   Thur (Frankreich) 1965 50+
56.   Wraga,Hermann 1715 1572 GER   SG Osnabrück 1948 65+
57.   Pottgiesser,Ulrich 1689 1524 GER   SC Leinfelden 1943 65+
58.   Wirth,Volker 1658 1548 GER   SF Waldstetten 1954 65+
59.   Wraga,Teresa 1644 1513 GER W SG Osnabrück 1955 50+
60.   Lachat,Martin 1616 1528 SUI   SK Rheinfelden 1946 65+
61.   Schumacher,Ursula 1518 1293 GER W HTC Bad Neuenahr 1941 65+
62.   Koch,Ernst 1508 1298 GER   SK Ottenau 1950 65+
63.   Vogel,Elisabeth 1277 1318 GER W SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1963 50+
64.   Dörr,Bernhard   1212 GER   SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgr. 1948 50+
65.   Walther,Renate 1127 972 GER W SK Herzogenaurach 1950 65+