5. Offene Baden-Württembergische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft
Stand:  03.07.2019

Nr. Titel Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Land   Verein/Ort Geb. Turn.
1. FM Metz,Hartmut 2256 2244 GER   SG Kuppenheim 1964 50+
2. FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2214 2133 GER   SC Emmendingen 1953 65+
3.   Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2202 2162 GER   SV Koblenz 1956 50+
4.   Tscharotschkin,Michael 2197 2176 GER   SF Neckartenzlingen 1964 50+
5.   Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2195 2151 GER   SC Fulda 1950 65+
6.   Giesen,Dieter 2188 2107 GER   SK Ludwigshafen 1950 65+
7. FM Schumacher,Gottfried 2182 2087 GER   HTC Bad Neuenahr 1949 65+
8.   Sandmeier,Toni 2181 2128 GER   SC Eppingen 1950 65+
9. FM Baum,Bernd,Dr. 2177 2121 GER   SC Fulda 1945 65+
10.   Strobel,Walter 2162 2033 GER   SK Klingenberg 1953 65+
11. FM Carstens,Andreas 2160 2105 GER   SK Bebenhausen 1958 50+
12.   Lutz,Albert 2143 2032 GER   SK Krumbach 1945 65+
13.   Hanisch,Friedrich 2138 2037 GER   SV Altensittenbach 1950 65+
14.   Schmid,Hartmut 2135 2027 GER   Stuttgarter SF 1939 65+
15.   Villing,Dieter 2098 2035 GER   SK Ludwigshafen 1941 65+
16.   Schneider,Frank 2090 1951 GER   SC Kirchheim/Teck 1945 65+
17.   Schrems,Hermann 2086 2009 GER   SC Emmendingen 1949 65+
18.   Eichner,Christian 2080 1950 GER   SV TuR Dresden 1949 65+
19.   Weßbecher,Hubert 2076 1965 FRA   SF Neureut 1955 50+
20.   Azimi,Reza 2023 2072 GER   Münchener SC 1968 50+
21.   Selig,Rainer 2071 1986 GER   SpV Ebersbach/SA 1948 65+
22.   Steinmacher,Josef 2055 1998 GER   SF Bad Mergentheim 1950 65+
23.   Kioschies,Johann 2053   GER   vereinslos 1952 65+
24.   Müller,Rudolf 2053 1958 GER   Karlsruher SF 1947 65+
25.   Neis,Dieter 2029 1930 GER   SK Oberkirch 1951 65+
26.   Goldinger,Peter 2026 2021 GER   SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafen 1956 50+
27.   Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 2012 1885 GER   SC Vahr 1940 65+
28.   Schmieder,Siegfried 2009 1840 GER   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1942 65+
29.   Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2006 1915 GER   SV Backnang 1953 65+
30. WFM Kierzek,Mira 2005 1998 GER W SC Fulda 1955 50+
31.   Müller,Thomas 2001 1994 GER   SV Schömberg 1960 50+
32.   Kalix,Wolfgang 1998 1931 GER   SVG Konstanz 1940 65+
33.   Walther,Reinhard 1997 1878 GER   SK Herzogenaurach 1947 65+
34.   Engbrecht,Helmut 1989 1913 GER   SU Schorndorf 1941 65+
35.   Limberg,Siegfried 1986 1872 GER   SF Taunus 1937 65+
36.   Lares,Harald 1985 1956 GER   SC Pirmasens 1956 50+
37.   Litfin,Boris 1985 1865 GER   SK Freiburg-Wiehre 1965 50+
38.   Gollasch,Theo-Heinz 1984 1926 GER   Hamburger SK 1942 65+
39.   Remensberger,Hansuli 1981   SUI   Chessflyers (Schweiz) 1952 65+
40.   Leutz,Hans 1979 1828 GER   SV Ebersbach 1938 65+
41.   Brettschneider,Karl 1974 1860 GER   SC Leinfelden 1953 65+
42.   Balzert,Antonius 1809 1973 GER   SC Weitenung 1956 50+
43.   Pfrommer,Martin 1971 1910 GER   SU Schorndorf 1954 65+
44.   Busic,Nedjeljko 1970 1753 GER   SC Bad Nauheim 1938 65+
45.   Kaufmann,Helmut 1967 1813 GER   SK Eutingen 1933 65+
46.   Häußler,Frank 1963 1909 GER   SF Neckartenzlingen 1963 50+
47.   Schröter,Günter-Paul 1962 1780 GER   SV Vimbuch 1952 65+
48.   Hartlieb,Jürgen 1961 1943 GER   Stuttgarter SF 1958 50+
49.   Höhne,Volkmar 1944 1770 GER   SV Großauheim 1958 50+
50.   Vogel,Alfred 1944 1680 GER   ESV Sömmerda 1937 65+
51.   Trefzer,Erhard 1936 1885 GER   SV Besigheim 1943 65+
52.   Klein,Klaus 1929 1804 GER   SF Heidelberg 1936 65+
53.   Meul,Willi 1926 1797 GER   SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1954 65+
54.   Spurga,Josef 1917 1779 GER   VfL Sindelfingen 1934 65+
55.   Macher,Claus 1905 1797 GER   SF Ammerbuch 1941 65+
56.   Schwertel,Johann 1902 1781 GER   SV Koblenz 1935 50+
57.   Hünerberg,Clemens 1901 1795 GER   SF Conweiler 1951 50+
58.   Blosze,Winfried 1899 1750 GER   SV Großauheim 1942 65+
59.   Stadler,Lothar 1896 1730 GER   SV WB Allianz München 1940 65+
60.   Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1894 1785 GER W SG Leipzig 1936 65+
61.   Micheel,Peter 1894 1764 GER   SSC Graal-Müritz 1944 65+
62.   Alter,Alexander 1886 1626 GER   SF Springer Rottenburg 1958 50+
63.   Frei,Peter 1879 1734 GER   SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafen 1953 65+
64.   Küpferle,Ernst 1879 1707 GER   SC Hornberg 1940 65+
65.   Jürgens,Peter 1876 1721 GER   SC Tempo Göttingen 1940 65+
66.   Reimann,Günther 1874 1711 GER   SC Magstadt 1943 65+
67.   Blutharsch,Walter 1872 1685 GER   VfL Sindelfingen 1940 65+
68.   Rauscher,Joachim 1870 1753 GER   SC Brett vorm Kopp 1948 65+
69.   Buhlmann,Werner 1869 1605 GER   SK Horb 1948 65+
70.   Streiter,Manfred 1865 1770 GER   SC Leinfelden 1941 65+
71.   Bodemer,Wolfgang 1859 1695 GER   SC Weitenung 1955 50+
72.   Ohnmacht,Rolf 1857 1818 GER   SC Niefern-Öschelbronn 1961 50+
73.   Herold,Hansjoerg 1854 1781 GER   SV Böckingen 1959 50+
74.   Slager,Anton 1853 1726 GER   SK Griesheim 1948 65+
75.   Sukatsch,Manfred 1853 1713 GER   SC Böblingen 1943 65+
76.   Stierle,Martin 1842 1823 GER   SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 1962 50+
77.   Bigott,Martin 1785 1835 GER   SF Lohmar 1964 50+
78.   Wolter,Günter 1832 1757 GER   TSG Neustrelitz 1947 65+
79.   Botvinnik,Alexey 1821 1735 GER   SG Porz 1956 50+
80.   Mertens,Gottfried 1813 1679 GER   SK Weinheim 1939 50+
81.   Woisetschläger,Adolf 1811 1646 GER   SC SW Zell 1945 65+
82.   Zschorsch,Peter 1809 1765 GER   Karlsruher SF 1935 65+
83.   Meyer,Thomas 1802 1581 GER   SG KK Hohentübingen 1952 65+
84.   Abel,Hans-Peter 1796 1700 GER   SC Leinfelden 1947 65+
85.   Schütze,Manfred 1792 1636 GER   Blau-Rot Pratau 1941 65+
86.   Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 1790 1729 GER   SV Pfinztal 1953 65+
87.   Hoffmann,Peter 1786 1530 GER   SC Ostfildern 1941 65+
88.   Jäger,Hans-Ulrich 1786 1675 GER   SC Sillenbuch 1935 65+
89.   Pocrnic,Josip 1784 1629 CRO   SF Conweiler 1939 65+
90.   Müller,Erhard 1782 1634 GER   Läufer Reinickendorf 1944 65+
91.   Scholtyssek,Werner 1766 1561 GER   SK Blankenloch 1942 65+
92.   Klaus,Eduard 1765 1462 GER   SC Möhringen 1938 65+
93.   Heiler,Karl 1753 1696 GER   TG Bad Waldsee 1963 50+
94.   Weyand,Fernand 1747 1646 FRA   SVG Saarbrücken 1934 50+
95.   Burian,Theodor 1733 1670 GER   TSF Ditzingen 1930 65+
96.   Meyer,Marc 1731   FRA   Thur (Frankreich) 1965 50+
97.   Dürr,Hanno 1709 1625 GER   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1938 65+
98.   Schnell,Franz 1707 1660 GER   SV Trossingen 1948 65+
99.   Flockerzi,Armin 1694 1550 GER   VfR-SC Koblenz 1940 65+
100.   Wraga,Hermann 1693 1570 GER   SG Osnabrück 1948 65+
101.   Pottgiesser,Ulrich 1689 1524 GER   SC Leinfelden 1943 65+
102.   Wraga,Teresa 1677 1586 GER W SG Osnabrück 1955 50+
103.   Eppel,Werner 1671 1405 GER   SC Möhringen 1937 65+
104.   Wirth,Volker 1658 1548 GER   SF Waldstetten 1954 65+
105.   Langer,Helmut 1617 1521 GER   SC Magstadt 1944 50+
106.   Lachat,Martin 1616 1523 SUI   SK Rheinfelden 1946 65+
107.   Heinz,Johannes   1605 GER   SC Pforzheim 1938 65+
108.   Olpp,Achim 1577 1459 GER   SC Leinzell 1947 65+
109.   Schumacher,Ursula 1534 1334 GER W HTC Bad Neuenahr 1941 65+
110.   Rauer,Wilhelm 1531 1328 GER   SC Ellwangen 1936 65+
111.   Koch,Ernst 1508 1283 GER   SK Ottenau 1950 65+
112.   Deak-Willimsky,Eman. 1504 1398 GER W SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenb. 1953 50+
113.   Lübbers,Doris,Dr. 1491 1333 GER W SF Taunus 1934 65+
114.   Dold,Rosmarie 1383 1082 GER W SC Haslach 1945 65+
115.   Schröder,Martin 1379 1321 GER   SK Heidenheim 1962 50+
116.   Vogel,Elisabeth 1277 1319 GER W SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1963 50+
117.   Posselt,Hans-Dieter   1219 GER   SC Weitenung 1968 50+
118.   Dörr,Bernhard   1212 GER   SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgr. 1948 50+
119.   Walther,Renate 1129 976 GER W SK Herzogenaurach 1950 65+