2. Runde am 16.10.2019 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Molzahn Norbert (1)
2001
-
Prüfer Friedbert (1)
2230
0 : 1
2
Kaiser Dieter (1)
2222
-
Waltenberger Udo (1)
1980
½:½
3
Wurmb Peter (1)
1981
-
Szenetra Werner (1)
2203
0 : 1
4
FM
Gempe Thomas (1)
2188
-
Christiani Jörg (1)
1970
1 : 0
5
WFM
Gempe Anet (1)
1978
-
Adibekian Roubik (1)
2174
½:½
6
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1)
1955
-
Weidlich Günter (1)
2159
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Kempe Rainer (1)
1934
-
Knaak Joachim (1)
2122
0 : 1
8
Azimi Reza (1)
2104
-
Deppe Christian (1)
1921
½:½
9
Schöhl Gerd (1)
1924
-
Siegmund Rainer (1)
2084
1 : 0
10
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1)
2064
-
Lehmitz Gerd (1)
1895
½:½
11
Höhne Peter (1)
1895
-
Meier Wolfgang (1)
2063
0 : 1
12
FM
Haubt Georg (1)
2061
-
Mückan Friedbert (1)
1877
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Micheel Peter (1)
1894
-
Werner Bernd-Michael (1)
2056
½:½
14
Keeve Martin (1)
1876
-
Westphal Norbert (1)
2043
½:½
15
Schmidt Jörg (1)
2034
-
Schmidt Eugen (1)
1853
½:½
16
Dötzel Hartwig (1)
1851
-
Appelt Gerd (1)
2027
1 : 0
17
Flögel Peter (1)
1603
-
Glasewald Stefan (1)
2003
0 : 1
18
FM
Braun Gottfried (0.5)
2172
-
Klemm Günter (1)
1790
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Bodach Hans (0.5)
2051
-
Scholz Werner (0.5)
1669
½:½
20
Schröder Klaus (0.5)
1905
-
Barz Hanns-Werner (0.5)
1984
½:½
21
Ekelund Kurt (0.5)
1967
-
Kühnl Bernd (0.5)
1745
½:½
22
Bisse Vilorij (0.5)
1946
-
Wraga Teresa (0.5)
1611
1 : 0
23
Hülle Gunter (0.5)
1708
-
Wenzel Andreas (0.5)
1818
½:½
24
Jacob Helmut (0)
2126
-
Simmon Norbert (0.5)
1640
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Backhaus Lutz (0)
1712
-
Siggelkow Axel (0)
1926
0 : 1
26
Eilmes Franco (0)
1703
-
Ehlert Joachim (0)
1902
0 : 1
27
Görden Hans-Jürgen (0)
1848
-
Gierke Jürgen (0)
1714
½:½
28
Berger Volkmar (0)
1690
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (0)
1827
0 : 1
29
Meißner Werner (0)
1825
-
Hänig Frank (0)
1709
½:½
30
Baensch Frank (0)
1667
-
Scholze Roland (0)
1823
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1822
-
Wraga Hermann (0)
1704
1 : 0
32
Jacob Barbara (0)
1801
-
Thuma Horst (0)
1702
1 : 0
33
Siewert Wolfgang (0)
1790
-
Heinze Peter (0)
1620
1 : 0
34
Richter Stefan (0)
1621
-
Thalheim Peter (0)
1784
0 : 1
35
Knoblach Norbert (0)
1783
-
Schlemminger Degenhard (0)
1591
1 : 0
36
Möller Peter (0)
1619
-
Radeke Wolfgang (0)
1771
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Förster Jürgen (0)
1764
-
Weser Dietmar (0)
1571
1 : 0
38
Leistner Peter (0)
1579
-
Gafke Manfred (0)
1763
½:½
39
Felger Karl (0)
1759
-
Neumann Thomas (0)
1475
1 : 0
40
Kundt Günther (0)
1739
-
Liehr Günter (0)
1352
1 : 0
41
Keydel Martin (0)
1544
-
Kretschmer Wolfgang (0)
1732
0 : 1
42
Otto Klaus (0)
1724
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1276
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Scholder Helmut (0)
1428
-
Zimmer Franz (0)
1717
0 : 1