3. Runde am 17.10.2019 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Prüfer Friedbert (2)
2230
-
Knaak Joachim (2)
2122
½:½
2
Szenetra Werner (2)
2203
-
Schöhl Gerd (2)
1924
1 : 0
3
Meier Wolfgang (2)
2063
-
FM
Gempe Thomas (2)
2188
0 : 1
4
Weidlich Günter (2)
2159
-
Dötzel Hartwig (2)
1851
1 : 0
5
Glasewald Stefan (2)
2003
-
Kaiser Dieter (1.5)
2222
0 : 1
6
Adibekian Roubik (1.5)
2174
-
Bisse Vilorij (1.5)
1946
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Lehmitz Gerd (1.5)
1895
-
Azimi Reza (1.5)
2104
½:½
8
Deppe Christian (1.5)
1921
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1.5)
2064
½:½
9
Schmidt Eugen (1.5)
1853
-
FM
Haubt Georg (1.5)
2061
0 : 1
10
Werner Bernd-Michael (1.5)
2056
-
WFM
Gempe Anet (1.5)
1978
½:½
11
Westphal Norbert (1.5)
2043
-
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1894
1 : 0
12
Klemm Günter (1.5)
1790
-
Schmidt Jörg (1.5)
2034
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Waltenberger Udo (1.5)
1980
-
Keeve Martin (1.5)
1876
½:½
14
Mückan Friedbert (1.5)
1877
-
Bodach Hans (1)
2051
0 : 1
15
Zschorsch Peter (1)
1822
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (1)
2172
0 : 1
16
Wenzel Andreas (1)
1818
-
Jacob Helmut (1)
2126
0 : 1
17
Siegmund Rainer (1)
2084
-
Jacob Barbara (1)
1801
1 : 0
18
Appelt Gerd (1)
2027
-
Siewert Wolfgang (1)
1790
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Nauber Walter (1)
2021
-
Knoblach Norbert (1)
1783
1 : 0
20
Thalheim Peter (1)
1784
-
Molzahn Norbert (1)
2001
0 : 1
21
Barz Hanns-Werner (1)
1984
-
Förster Jürgen (1)
1764
1 : 0
22
Felger Karl (1)
1759
-
Wurmb Peter (1)
1981
0 : 1
23
Christiani Jörg (1)
1970
-
Kundt Günther (1)
1739
½:½
24
Kretschmer Wolfgang (1)
1732
-
Ekelund Kurt (1)
1967
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Kühnl Bernd (1)
1745
-
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1)
1955
½:½
26
Otto Klaus (1)
1724
-
Kempe Rainer (1)
1934
0 : 1
27
Siggelkow Axel (1)
1926
-
Hülle Gunter (1)
1708
1 : 0
28
Zimmer Franz (1)
1717
-
Schröder Klaus (1)
1905
0 : 1
29
Ehlert Joachim (1)
1902
-
Möller Peter (1)
1619
0 : 1
30
Scholz Werner (1)
1669
-
Höhne Peter (1)
1895
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (1)
1827
-
Flögel Peter (1)
1603
1 : 0
32
Hänig Frank (0.5)
1709
-
Görden Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1848
½:½
33
Simmon Norbert (0.5)
1640
-
Meißner Werner (0.5)
1825
½:½
34
Scholze Roland (0.5)
1823
-
Wraga Teresa (0.5)
1611
½:½
35
Gafke Manfred (0.5)
1763
-
Baensch Frank (0.5)
1667
0 : 1
36
Gierke Jürgen (0.5)
1714
-
Leistner Peter (0.5)
1579
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Radeke Wolfgang (0)
1771
-
Heinze Peter (0)
1620
1 : 0
38
Schlemminger Degenhard (0)
1591
-
Backhaus Lutz (0)
1712
0 : 1
39
Wraga Hermann (0)
1704
-
Keydel Martin (0)
1544
½:½
40
Weser Dietmar (0)
1571
-
Eilmes Franco (0)
1703
½:½
41
Thuma Horst (0)
1702
-
Scholder Helmut (0)
1428
½:½
42
Neumann Thomas (0)
1475
-
Berger Volkmar (0)
1690
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Liehr Günter (0)
1352
-
Richter Stefan (0)
1621
½:½