4. Runde am 18.10.2019 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Gempe Thomas (3)
2188
-
Szenetra Werner (3)
2203
½:½
2
Knaak Joachim (2.5)
2122
-
Weidlich Günter (3)
2159
½:½
3
FM
Haubt Georg (2.5)
2061
-
Prüfer Friedbert (2.5)
2230
½:½
4
Kaiser Dieter (2.5)
2222
-
Westphal Norbert (2.5)
2043
1 : 0
5
Schmidt Jörg (2.5)
2034
-
Adibekian Roubik (2.5)
2174
½:½
6
FM
Braun Gottfried (2)
2172
-
Waltenberger Udo (2)
1980
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Jacob Helmut (2)
2126
-
WFM
Gempe Anet (2)
1978
1 : 0
8
Azimi Reza (2)
2104
-
Kempe Rainer (2)
1934
0 : 1
9
Ekelund Kurt (2)
1967
-
Siegmund Rainer (2)
2084
½:½
10
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2)
2064
-
Siggelkow Axel (2)
1926
1 : 0
11
Schöhl Gerd (2)
1924
-
Meier Wolfgang (2)
2063
½:½
12
Schröder Klaus (2)
1905
-
Werner Bernd-Michael (2)
2056
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Bodach Hans (2)
2051
-
Deppe Christian (2)
1921
0 : 1
14
Höhne Peter (2)
1895
-
Nauber Walter (2)
2021
0 : 1
15
Keeve Martin (2)
1876
-
Glasewald Stefan (2)
2003
0 : 1
16
Molzahn Norbert (2)
2001
-
Lehmitz Gerd (2)
1895
½:½
17
Dötzel Hartwig (2)
1851
-
Barz Hanns-Werner (2)
1984
½:½
18
Wurmb Peter (2)
1981
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (2)
1827
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Möller Peter (2)
1619
-
Appelt Gerd (1.5)
2027
0 : 1
20
Siewert Wolfgang (1.5)
1790
-
Christiani Jörg (1.5)
1970
½:½
21
Kundt Günther (1.5)
1739
-
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1955
½:½
22
Bisse Vilorij (1.5)
1946
-
Schmidt Eugen (1.5)
1853
1 : 0
23
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1894
-
Klemm Günter (1.5)
1790
½:½
24
Baensch Frank (1.5)
1667
-
Mückan Friedbert (1.5)
1877
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Ehlert Joachim (1)
1902
-
Kühnl Bernd (1.5)
1745
1 : 0
26
Görden Hans-Jürgen (1)
1848
-
Otto Klaus (1)
1724
½:½
27
Meißner Werner (1)
1825
-
Gierke Jürgen (1)
1714
0 : 1
28
Zimmer Franz (1)
1717
-
Scholze Roland (1)
1823
1 : 0
29
Backhaus Lutz (1)
1712
-
Zschorsch Peter (1)
1822
0 : 1
30
Berger Volkmar (1)
1690
-
Wenzel Andreas (1)
1818
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Jacob Barbara (1)
1801
-
Hänig Frank (1)
1709
0 : 1
32
Hülle Gunter (1)
1708
-
Thalheim Peter (1)
1784
0 : 1
33
Knoblach Norbert (1)
1783
-
Scholz Werner (1)
1669
½:½
34
Wraga Teresa (1)
1611
-
Radeke Wolfgang (1)
1771
0 : 1
35
Förster Jürgen (1)
1764
-
Simmon Norbert (1)
1640
½:½
36
Flögel Peter (1)
1603
-
Felger Karl (1)
1759
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Leistner Peter (1)
1579
-
Kretschmer Wolfgang (1)
1732
0 : 1
38
Richter Stefan (0.5)
1621
-
Gafke Manfred (0.5)
1763
1 : 0
39
Scholder Helmut (0.5)
1428
-
Wraga Hermann (0.5)
1704
½:½
40
Eilmes Franco (0.5)
1703
-
Liehr Günter (0.5)
1352
1 : 0
41
Keydel Martin (0.5)
1544
-
Thuma Horst (0.5)
1702
½:½
42
Heinze Peter (0)
1620
-
Weser Dietmar (0.5)
1571
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Neumann Thomas (0)
1475
-
Schlemminger Degenhard (0)
1591
½:½