8. Runde am 22.10.2019 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Kaiser Dieter (6)
2222
-
Prüfer Friedbert (5)
2230
½:½
2
Azimi Reza (5)
2104
-
Adibekian Roubik (5.5)
2174
0 : 1
3
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (5)
2064
-
Szenetra Werner (5)
2203
0 : 1
4
FM
Haubt Georg (5)
2061
-
FM
Gempe Thomas (5)
2188
1 : 0
5
Keeve Martin (5)
1876
-
Weidlich Günter (5)
2159
0 : 1
6
Schmidt Jörg (5)
2034
-
Werner Bernd-Michael (4.5)
2056
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
FM
Braun Gottfried (4.5)
2172
-
Christiani Jörg (4.5)
1970
1 : 0
8
Jacob Helmut (4.5)
2126
-
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (4.5)
1955
½:½
9
Waltenberger Udo (4.5)
1980
-
Westphal Norbert (4.5)
2043
½:½
10
Knaak Joachim (4)
2122
-
Siggelkow Axel (4)
1926
1 : 0
11
Siegmund Rainer (4)
2084
-
Kempe Rainer (4)
1934
½:½
12
Schröder Klaus (4)
1905
-
Meier Wolfgang (4)
2063
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Lehmitz Gerd (4)
1895
-
Appelt Gerd (4)
2027
½:½
14
Knoblach Norbert (4)
1783
-
Glasewald Stefan (4)
2003
½:½
15
Molzahn Norbert (4)
2001
-
Deppe Christian (4)
1921
0 : 1
16
Wurmb Peter (4)
1981
-
Mückan Friedbert (4)
1877
½:½
17
WFM
Gempe Anet (4)
1978
-
Radeke Wolfgang (4)
1771
1 : 0
18
Ekelund Kurt (4)
1967
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (4)
1827
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Klemm Günter (3.5)
1790
-
Nauber Walter (3.5)
2021
1 : 0
20
Bisse Vilorij (3.5)
1946
-
Zschorsch Peter (3.5)
1822
½:½
21
Schöhl Gerd (3.5)
1924
-
Thalheim Peter (3.5)
1784
1 : 0
22
Siewert Wolfgang (3.5)
1790
-
Ehlert Joachim (3.5)
1902
½:½
23
Micheel Peter (3.5)
1894
-
Kühnl Bernd (3.5)
1745
0 : 1
24
Dötzel Hartwig (3.5)
1851
-
Gierke Jürgen (3.5)
1714
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Görden Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
1848
-
Kundt Günther (3.5)
1739
½:½
26
Höhne Peter (3)
1895
-
Zimmer Franz (3.5)
1717
1 : 0
27
Baensch Frank (3)
1667
-
Barz Hanns-Werner (3)
1984
0 : 1
28
Meißner Werner (3)
1825
-
Flögel Peter (3)
1603
1 : 0
29
Möller Peter (3)
1619
-
Wenzel Andreas (3)
1818
0 : 1
30
Förster Jürgen (3)
1764
-
Wraga Hermann (3)
1704
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Liehr Günter (3)
1352
-
Felger Karl (3)
1759
0 : 1
32
Hülle Gunter (3)
1708
-
Hänig Frank (3)
1709
½:½
33
Schmidt Eugen (2.5)
1853
-
Scholz Werner (2.5)
1669
0 : 1
34
Eilmes Franco (2.5)
1703
-
Jacob Barbara (2.5)
1801
0 : 1
35
Richter Stefan (2.5)
1621
-
Kretschmer Wolfgang (2.5)
1732
0 : 1
36
Leistner Peter (2.5)
1579
-
Otto Klaus (2.5)
1724
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Backhaus Lutz (2)
1712
-
Weser Dietmar (2.5)
1571
1 : 0
38
Scholze Roland (2)
1823
-
Heinze Peter (2)
1620
1 : 0
39
Gafke Manfred (2)
1763
-
Schlemminger Degenhard (2)
1591
0 : 1
40
Keydel Martin (2)
1544
-
Berger Volkmar (2)
1690
½:½
41
Wraga Teresa (2)
1611
-
Simmon Norbert (2)
1640
½:½
42
Neumann Thomas (1.5)
1475
-
Thuma Horst (1.5)
1702
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1276
-
Scholder Helmut (1)
1428
0 : 1