6. Runde am 25.11.2018 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Pap Misa (5)
2473
-
GM
Nikolov Momchil (5)
2560
½:½
2
GM
Sumets Andrey (4.5)
2580
-
IM
Golubka Petro (4.5)
2474
½:½
3
GM
Gritsak Orest (4.5)
2457
-
GM
Enchev Ivajlo (4)
2496
1 : 0
4
IM
Baskin Robert (4)
2370
-
GM
Sadzikowski Daniel (4)
2606
½:½
5
IM
Noe Christopher (4)
2542
-
FM
Hirneise Jens (4)
2371
1 : 0
6
FM
Paszewski Mateusz (4)
2355
-
GM
Milov Leonid (4)
2481
½:½
7
IM
Barski Radoslaw (4)
2459
-
FM
Gschnitzer Adrian (4)
2365
1 : 0
8
FM
Muckle Julius (4)
2344
-
FM
Zuyev Igor (4)
2435
0 : 1
9
IM
Klundt Klaus (4)
2313
-
GM
Andreev Eduard (4)
2425
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
IM
Frübing Stefan (4)
2406
-
FM
Kersten Uwe (4)
2233
½:½
11
FM
Bomans Arno (4)
2262
-
IM
Geske Julian (4)
2382
½:½
12
FM
Hacker Jonas (4)
2371
-
Boos Markus (4)
2193
1 : 0
13
Farmani Anosheh Yasha (4)
2127
-
IM
Khaetsky Roman (3.5)
2347
1 : 0
14
GM
Gutman Lev (3.5)
2434
-
WFM
Schulze Lara (3.5)
2167
1 : 0
15
Hahn Florian (3.5)
2148
-
FM
Krastev Alexander (3.5)
2342
1 : 0
16
FM
Euler Gerd (3.5)
2297
-
Henrich David (3.5)
2141
0 : 1
17
FM
Alber Horst (3.5)
2287
-
Thomas Ingo (3.5)
2130
1 : 0
18
Hesse Henrik (3.5)
2272
-
Engel Berthold (3.5)
2129
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Chandler Patrick (3.5)
2138
-
FM
Mooser Stefan (3.5)
2269
1 : 0
20
Hagner Bennet (3)
1912
-
Jansen Dirk Norbert (3.5)
2209
0 : 1
21
Schröder Jürgen (3.5)
2102
-
FM
Henrich Thomas (3.5)
2207
0 : 1
22
FM
Haag Martin (3.5)
2190
-
Hinrichs Paul (3.5)
1976
1 : 0
23
Burkhardt Holger (3.5)
2005
-
WIM
Goossens Hanne (3.5)
2188
1 : 0
24
Vakulenko Oleksandr (3.5)
1999
-
Villwock Martin (3.5)
2182
½:½
25
FM
Neukirchner Pascal (3)
2305
-
Vlassis Georgios (3)
2053
1 : 0
26
Bordin Igor (3)
2051
-
Hahn Markus (3)
2271
0 : 1
27
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (3)
2269
-
Bethke Robert (3)
2036
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Huschens Matthias (3)
2040
-
FM
Heimrath Reiner (3)
2262
1 : 0
29
Köllner Ruben Gideon (3)
2238
-
Pfeffer Marko (3)
2016
1 : 0
30
de Visser Leon (3)
2230
-
Trumpp Lothar (3)
2028
1 : 0
31
Azimi Reza (3)
2047
-
Wolf Ulrich Martin (3)
2221
0 : 1
32
Erdmann Stefan (3)
2216
-
Scharrer Udo (3)
2014
1 : 0
33
Hehn Hartmut (3)
2016
-
Siddharth Jagadeesh (3)
2215
½:½
34
FM
Lisanti Andre (3)
2209
-
Waffenschmidt Joachim (3)
2007
1 : 0
35
Yankelevich Michael (3)
2011
-
CM
Mesias Rojas Rabindranath (3)
2205
0 : 1
36
Hebbering Tom Elliot (3)
2199
-
Kolker Vladislav (3)
1999
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Rutsatz Mario (3)
2006
-
Bethke Richard (3)
2198
0 : 1
38
Laux Dominik (3)
1995
-
Adocchio Giampiero (3)
2193
0 : 1
39
FM
Dunsbach Ralf (3)
2159
-
Hinrichs Niklas (3.5)
2124
- : -
40
Teichert Felix (3)
1980
-
Browning Alex (3)
2131
1 : 0
41
Köllner Christof (3)
2120
-
Kirchner Markus (3)
1896
1 : 0
42
Boder Jan (3)
1941
-
Rondonuwu Grover (3)
2101
1 : 0
43
Gallasch Jonas (3)
2100
-
WFM
Tuzi Bruna (3)
1866
1 : 0
44
Müller Jochen (3)
1967
-
Wortmann Klaus-Peter (3)
2097
0 : 1
45
Ahrends Norbert (3)
1856
-
Zimmermann Rolf (3)
2093
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schubert Nikita (3)
1845
-
Heß Steffen (3)
2092
½:½
47
Mohr Thomas (3)
1794
-
Olesiak Marcin (3)
2082
½:½
48
Dickel Jens (3)
2077
-
Papadopoulos Ioannis (3)
1845
1 : 0
49
Meyer Marcel (3)
1811
-
Lesny Florian (3)
2067
½:½
50
Schreiner Roland (2.5)
2121
-
Syed Tareq (2.5)
2025
½:½
51
Özdemir Ali Özden (2.5)
2008
-
Amtmann Florian (2.5)
2120
0 : 1
52
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik (2.5)
1990
-
Rudolph Peter (2.5)
2120
½:½
53
Müdder Rafael (2.5)
1994
-
Heindrich Mark (2.5)
2116
½:½
54
Steudel Max (2.5)
1984
-
Flach Erich (2.5)
2110
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Sanati Charlotte (2.5)
2096
-
IM
Werner Dimo (2.5)
1993
1 : 0
56
Mooser Nicolas (2.5)
2095
-
Junker Christian (2.5)
1984
½:½
57
Eichner Christian (2.5)
2091
-
Schmidt Max (2.5)
1982
1 : 0
58
Stümer Paul (2.5)
2074
-
Bachmann Nick (2.5)
1957
½:½
59
Harringer Manfred (2.5)
2066
-
Seifert Norbert (2.5)
1957
0 : 1
60
Tremöhlen Thomas (2.5)
1980
-
Foermes Alexander (2.5)
2061
0 : 1
61
IM
Oparaugo Thomas (2.5)
2052
-
Haack Kevin (2.5)
1935
0 : 1
62
Voss Georg (2.5)
1921
-
Köllner Aaron Noah (2.5)
2044
1 : 0
63
Paeslack Luis (2.5)
2044
-
Kuhn Gerhard (2.5)
1932
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Deppe Leo Max (2.5)
1909
-
Von Auer Ulrich (2.5)
2042
1 : 0
65
Stuhlmann Florian (2.5)
1774
-
Weiss Matthias (2.5)
2032
0 : 1
66
Leck Gerrit (2.5)
2031
-
Schmitt Carsten (2.5)
1920
1 : 0
67
Schultze Jörg-Martin (2.5)
2027
-
Lotz Ralf (2.5)
1907
1 : 0
68
Nyenhuis Yannek (2.5)
1895
-
Scheitz Michael (2)
2090
½:½
69
Schnabel Bennett (2)
2146
-
Stock Jürgen (2)
1941
1 : 0
70
FM
Mueller Werner (2)
2089
-
Reinecke Katharina (2)
1917
1 : 0
71
Kemper Yannick (2)
1923
-
Schlößner Henrik (2)
2088
0 : 1
72
Mehlen Theodor (2)
1919
-
Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (2)
2075
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Surányi Pál (2)
2061
-
Thomas Tobias (2)
1913
1 : 0
74
Seickel Ralf (2)
2044
-
Bakiev Diyor (2)
1908
½:½
75
Benninger Rudolf (2)
2042
-
Feicht Arno (2)
1907
1 : 0
76
Mischke Gabriel (2)
2036
-
Pabel Ralph (2)
1905
½:½
77
Rieger Mario (2)
1868
-
Englert Jon (2)
2035
½:½
78
Blübaum Johanna (2)
2032
-
Modric Vladimir (2)
1893
- : +
79
Lehmann Tim (2)
1901
-
Hoffmann Matthias (2)
2024
½:½
80
Ochs Daniel Elias (2)
1884
-
Pauls Wilhelm (2)
2024
1 : 0
81
Schellen Sven (2)
1865
-
Martin Reiner (2)
2023
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Schäfer Heiko (2)
2014
-
Haller Luis (2)
1890
1 : 0
83
Altenbernd Dirk (2)
1842
-
Begri Felix (2)
2008
0 : 1
84
Rettig Helge (2)
2007
-
Browning Rebecca (2)
1873
½:½
85
WCM
Cortes Arias Mariela (2)
1831
-
Berberich Christoph (2)
1997
0 : 1
86
Diehm Alexander (2)
1995
-
Goetz Jan (2)
1869
½:½
87
Calvi Stefan (2)
1986
-
Müdder Melanie (2)
1887
1 : 0
88
Krychevskiy Dmytro (2)
1986
-
Rabiya Karim (2)
1754
1 : 0
89
Ohler Julius (2)
1826
-
Kürschner Matthias (2)
1985
0 : 1
90
Diez Gerhard (2)
1984
-
Mehl Ulrich (2)
1723
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Hegel Christoph (2)
1803
-
Bernhart Joseph (2)
1966
½:½
92
Höhne Volkmar (2)
1960
-
Senatov Boris (2)
1735
1 : 0
93
Lehmann Nils (2)
1665
-
Kalepky Helmut (2)
1960
0 : 1
94
Skarke Harald (2)
1958
-
Hänselmann Hendrik (2)
1705
½:½
95
Wuerl Roland (2)
1948
-
Renk Jonas (2)
1607
1 : 0
96
Pohle Saskia (2)
1656
-
Reinhard Ralf-Peter (2)
1943
1 : 0
97
Armbrust Matthias (1.5)
1830
-
Hochmuth Christian (1.5)
1957
1 : 0
98
Schmitt Clemens (1.5)
1746
-
Heppert Lars (1.5)
1940
0 : 1
99
Marchese Gaspare (1.5)
1908
-
Lanz Udo (1.5)
1837
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
100
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1.5)
1791
-
Büse Ralf (1.5)
1906
½:½
101
Deutsch Christoph (1.5)
1906
-
Midanka Vladimir Josef (1.5)
1771
1 : 0
102
Eg Karlheinz (1.5)
1872
-
Nickel Jonas (1.5)
1788
1 : 0
103
Bittner Peter (1.5)
1869
-
Eurich Jannik (1.5)
1753
0 : 1
104
Hölß Manuel (1.5)
1724
-
Diehl Stefan (1.5)
1859
1 : 0
105
Engel Jan (1.5)
1859
-
Werner Rosalie (1.5)
1600
1 : 0
106
Thomele Michael (1.5)
1855
-
Bobrowski Damian (1.5)
1586
1 : 0
107
Spelleken Hans-Gerd (1)
1792
-
Rosenberger Frank (1)
2008
0 : 1
108
Zimmer Gerald (1)
1979
-
Chassard Cedric (1)
1758
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
109
Merges Harald (1)
1790
-
Poschadel Andreas Gregor (1)
1870
+ : -
110
Blank Stefan (1)
1768
-
Jordake Michael (0.5)
1790
0 : 1
111
Flach Helene (1)
1849
-
Stork Christopher (1)
1721
0 : 1
112
Marzec Witold (1)
1715
-
Reinhold Günther (1)
1833
½:½
113
Heun Andreas (1)
1687
-
Pham Phuong-Bao (1)
1812
0 : 1
114
Schlemminger Degenhard (1)
1673
-
Bunjaku Lulzim (1)
1807
½:½
115
Pade Joachim (1)
1630
-
Berkes Jörg (1)
1798
1 : 0
116
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (1)
1796
-
Niedenthal Robert (1)
1700
½:½
117
Weiland Thomas (0.5)
1796
-
Stolle Hendrik (1)
1614
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
118
Zeitz Joachim (0.5)
1753
-
Neubauer Robert (0.5)
1907
0 : 1
119
Mager Thomas (1)
1854
-
Worzelberger Armin (0.5)
1744
- : -
120
Rüll Michael (0)
1723
-
spielfrei
+ : -