2. Runde am 06.07.2019 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (1)
1984
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1)
2214
0 : 1
2
Giesen Dieter (1)
2188
-
Limberg Siegfried (1)
1983
0 : 1
3
Remensberger Hansuli (1)
1981
-
Kierzek Matthias (1)
2180
0 : 1
4
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2177
-
Pfrommer Martin (1)
1949
½:½
5
Vogel Alfred (1)
1944
-
Lutz Albert (1)
2143
0 : 1
6
Schwertel Johann (1)
1910
-
Schmid Hartmut (1)
2135
½:½
7
Strobel Walter (1)
2121
-
Meul Willi (1)
1904
1 : 0
8
Macher Claus (1)
1905
-
Villing Dieter (1)
2094
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Pfitzer Norbert (1)
1982
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1)
2182
0 : 1
10
Stadler Lothar (1)
1896
-
Schrems Hermann (1)
2060
0 : 1
11
Kioschies Johann (1)
2053
-
Just Gabriele (1)
1894
1 : 0
12
Frei Peter (1)
1879
-
Steinmacher Josef (1)
2039
0 : 1
13
Müller Rudolf (1)
2034
-
Küpferle Ernst (1)
1879
1 : 0
14
Biedermann Herbert (1)
1878
-
Neis Dieter (1)
2029
½:½
15
Kalix Wolfgang (1)
2010
-
Burian Theodor (1)
1733
1 : 0
16
Lieber Gerhard (1)
1653
-
Schmieder Siegfried (1)
2009
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Walther Reinhard (1)
1996
-
Lachat Martin (1)
1602
1 : 0
18
Sandmeier Toni (0.5)
2181
-
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1842
1 : 0
19
Hanisch Friedrich (0.5)
2138
-
Streiter Manfred (0.5)
1865
1 : 0
20
Selig Rainer (0.5)
2090
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0.5)
1786
1 : 0
21
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0.5)
2008
-
Abel Hans-Peter (0.5)
1816
½:½
22
Flockerzi Armin (0.5)
1694
-
Engbrecht Helmut (0.5)
2001
0 : 1
23
Leutz Hans (0.5)
1979
-
Riegler Markus (0.5)
1694
0 : 1
24
Pocrnic Josip (0.5)
1784
-
Brettschneider Karl (0.5)
1973
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Schröter Günter-Paul (0.5)
1962
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1541
½:½
26
Langer Helmut (0.5)
1617
-
Trefzer Erhard (0.5)
1936
0 : 1
27
Olpp Achim (0.5)
1577
-
Micheel Peter (0.5)
1927
0 : 1
28
Wirth Volker (0.5)
1658
-
Spurga Josef (0.5)
1917
0 : 1
29
Blosze Winfried (0.5)
1911
-
Wraga Hermann (0.5)
1703
0 : 1
30
Hoffmann Peter (0)
1786
-
Eichner Christian (0)
2080
0 : 1
31
Kaufmann Helmut (0)
1984
-
Teutsch Michael (0)
1790
½:½
32
Klein Klaus (0)
1928
-
Klaus Eduard (0)
1765
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1919
-
Weyand Fernand (0)
1747
0 : 1
34
Blutharsch Walter (0)
1872
-
Heinz Johannes (0)
1605
½:½
35
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1729
-
Rauscher Joachim (0)
1870
½:½
36
Buhlmann Werner (0)
1869
-
Dürr Hanno (0)
1720
0 : 1
37
Jürgens Peter (0)
1864
-
Schnell Franz (0)
1707
1 : 0
38
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0)
1689
-
Slager Anton (0)
1853
½:½
39
Sukatsch Manfred (0)
1853
-
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1690
1 : 0
40
Heni Norbert (0)
1832
-
Eppel Werner (0)
1671
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Rauer Wilhelm (0)
1531
-
Wolter Günter (0)
1832
0 : 1
42
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1829
-
Lübbers Doris (0)
1514
½:½
43
Schütze Manfred (0)
1814
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0)
1504
1 : 0
44
Koch Ernst (0)
1508
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (0)
1811
1 : 0
45
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1809
-
Dörr Bernhard (0)
1212
0 : 1
46
Dold Rosmarie (0)
1383
-
Meyer Thomas (0)
1802
0 : 1
47
Müller Erhard (0)
1794
-
Walther Renate (0)
1113
1 : 0