5. Runde am 30.08.2019 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Württemberg (6)
TWZ
-
Berlin 1 (7)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
FM
Frick,Christoph
2120
-
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2249
½:½
2
Gabriel,Josef
2079
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2238
0 : 1
3
FM
Frolik,Erhard
2316
-
FM
Rahls,Peter
2216
1 : 0
4
Wolf,Walter
2094
-
Sprotte,Norbert
2173
0 : 1
Brett
Hamburg (5)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 (7)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
IM
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr.
2415
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2342
½:½
2
Horn,Peter
2137
-
FM
Dresen,Ulrich
2265
½:½
3
Liersch,Andreas,Dr.
2223
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2263
0 : 1
4
Gerigk,Wolf
1995
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2175
½:½
Brett
Sachsen (5)
TWZ
-
Baden 1 (5)
TWZ
1 : 3
1
Weidlich,Günter
2157
-
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2272
0 : 1
2
Böhm,Erwin
2156
-
FM
Werner,Clemens
2286
0 : 1
3
Knaak,Joachim
2120
-
FM
Kiefer,Gerhard
2227
½:½
4
Lenk,Wolfgang
2111
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2210
½:½
Brett
Hessen 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Bremen (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
1
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2281
-
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2252
½:½
2
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2209
-
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2248
½:½
3
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2186
-
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2079
1 : 0
4
FM
Haubt,Georg
2100
-
Ohl,Karsten
2038
0 : 1
Brett
Niedersachsen (5)
TWZ
-
Berlin 2 (5)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Waldschläger,Jürgen
2182
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2144
0 : 1
2
Cichy,Michael,Dr.
2071
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2077
0 : 1
3
Grimm,Uwe
2069
-
Albrecht,Rainer
2057
1 : 0
4
Klettke,Wolfgang
2055
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2029
½:½
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 (5)
TWZ
-
Bayern 1 (5)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
FM
Rosen,Willy
2157
-
Schmidt,Gerhard
2142
1 : 0
2
Krüger,Erich
2130
-
Däubler,Heinrich
2148
½:½
3
FM
Nautsch,Werner
2138
-
Oechslein,Rainer
2203
0 : 1
4
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz
2051
-
Fischer,Gerd
2083
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt (3)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2126
-
IM
Salov,Sergej
2183
½:½
2
Erler,Rainer
2098
-
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2202
½:½
3
Bauer,Burkhard
2070
-
Neumann,Joachim
2135
½:½
4
Mikolajewski,Armin
2012
-
Böttcher,Ulrich
2025
½:½
Brett
Hessen 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
FM
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.
2065
-
FM
Schumacher,Gottfried
2139
½:½
2
Falk,Thomas
2109
-
Freise,Helmut
2171
0 : 1
3
Biller,Helmut,Dr.
2002
-
Villing,Dieter
2045
1 : 0
4
Haase,Wolfgang
1977
-
Kaster,Jürgen
2093
0 : 1
Brett
Baden 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Sandmeier,Toni
2187
-
Wuttke,Hans
2154
½:½
2
Dekan,Hans
2111
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2148
0 : 1
3
Müller,Rudolf
2003
-
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2100
1 : 0
4
Fugmann,Bernd
1964
-
Jandke,Manfred
2056
0 : 1
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (4)
TWZ
-
Blindenschachbund (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Krüger,Horst
2024
-
Dobierzin,Olaf
2048
0 : 1
2
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2113
-
Riegler,Dieter
1918
½:½
3
Littke,Helmut
2056
-
Jagdhuber,Hans
2031
½:½
4
Pamperin,Gerhard
1918
-
Heinich,Manfred
1964
½:½
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (2)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 (2)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
Grahl,Arvid
2167
-
Zacharias,Uwe
2002
1 : 0
2
Hasselmann,Dieter
2116
-
Borchert,Ulf
1973
0 : 1
3
Heinsohn,Wilfried
2147
-
Wagner,Ingolf
1837
1 : 0
4
Jung,Werner
2042
-
Wolter,Günter
1862
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Bayern 2 (2)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2068
-
Hanisch,Friedrich
2108
½:½
2
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2019
-
Neubauer,Jaroslaus
2014
½:½
3
Seeck,Klaus
2060
-
Walther,Reinhard
2009
½:½
4
Firnhaber,Ingo
1996
-
Gerl,Hans,Dr.
1955
0 : 1