Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Adibekian Roubik
2174
2034
2
Appelt Gerd
2027
1836
13
Azimi Reza
2104
2074
8
Backhaus Lutz
1712
33
Baensch Frank
1667
1416
34
Barz Hanns-Werner
1984
1795
19
Berger Volkmar
1690
1540
36
Bisse Vilorij
1946
1826
20
Bodach Hans
2051
1976
Braun Gottfried
FM
2172
2110
4
Christiani Jörg
1970
1888
16
Deppe Christian
1921
1856
7
Dötzel Hartwig
1851
1729
24
Ehlert Joachim
1902
1669
22
Eilmes Franco
1703
1534
36
Ekelund Kurt
1967
8
Felger Karl
1759
1615
20
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen
1955
1861
9
Flögel Peter
1603
1351
34
Förster Jürgen
1764
1604
29
Gafke Manfred
1763
1564
40
Gempe Thomas
FM
2188
2149
5
Gempe Anet
WFM
1978
1926
10
Gierke Jürgen
1714
23
Glasewald Stefan
2003
1840
14
Görden Hans-Jürgen
1848
1806
19
Grüneschild Hildegard
1276
887
Hänig Frank
1709
1475
26
Haubt Georg
FM
2061
1991
2
Heinze Peter
1620
1503
41
Höhne Peter
1895
1754
23
Hülle Gunter
1708
1527
30
Jacob Helmut
2126
2019
6
Jacob Barbara
1801
1660
25
Kaiser Dieter
2222
2181
1
Kanibalotska Elisabeth
1827
1630
18
Keeve Martin
1876
1804
11
Kempe Rainer
1934
1879
17
Keydel Martin
1544
1355
38
Klemm Günter
1790
1758
17
Knaak Joachim
2122
2049
7
Knoblach Norbert
1783
1616
16
Kretschmer Wolfgang
1732
1698
30
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf
2064
1948
9
Kühnl Bernd
1745
1513
15
Kundt Günther
1739
1638
Lehmitz Gerd
1895
1839
14
Leistner Peter
1579
1501
33
Liehr Günter
1352
35
Meier Wolfgang
2063
1922
10
Meißner Werner
1825
1726
22
Micheel Peter
1894
1730
27
Möller Peter
1619
1455
32
Molzahn Norbert
2001
1809
18
Mückan Friedbert
1877
1771
12
Nauber Walter
2021
1882
26
Neumann Thomas
1475
1353
41
Otto Klaus
1724
1603
32
Prüfer Friedbert
2230
2184
4
Radeke Wolfgang
1771
1621
24
Richter Stefan
1621
1467
39
Schlemminger Degenhard
1591
1469
31
Schmidt Jörg
2034
1955
3
Schmidt Eugen
1853
35
Schöhl Gerd
1924
1724
13
Scholder Helmut
1428
1196
40
Scholz Werner
1669
1430
28
Scholze Roland
1823
1642
31
Schröder Klaus
1905
1780
21
Siegmund Rainer
2084
1963
12
Siewert Wolfgang
1790
1735
25
Siggelkow Axel
1926
1891
Simmon Norbert
1640
1565
38
Szenetra Werner
2203
2117
3
Thalheim Peter
1784
1680
28
Thuma Horst
1702
1458
37
Waltenberger Udo
1980
1881
5
Weidlich Günter
2159
2061
1
Wenzel Andreas
1818
1579
Werner Bernd-Michael
2056
2023
11
Weser Dietmar
1571
1264
39
Westphal Norbert
2043
1946
6
Wraga Teresa
1611
1449
37
Wraga Hermann
1704
1536
27
Wurmb Peter
1981
1877
15
Zimmer Franz
1717
1542
29
Zschorsch Peter
1822
1743
21