Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Abel Hans-Peter
1816
1700
33
Baum Bernd
FM
2177
2121
1
Biedermann Herbert
1878
1720
15
Blosze Winfried
1911
1750
21
Blutharsch Walter
1872
1685
13
Brettschneider Karl
1973
1860
10
Buhlmann Werner
1869
1605
28
Burian Theodor
1733
1670
23
Busic Nedjeljko
1919
1753
23
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela
1504
1398
28
Dörr Bernhard
1212
43
Dold Rosmarie
1383
1082
42
Dürr Hanno
1720
1625
27
Eichner Christian
2080
1950
9
Engbrecht Helmut
2001
1913
22
Eppel Werner
1671
1405
39
Flockerzi Armin
1694
1550
34
Frei Peter
1879
1734
32
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
2008
1885
7
Giesen Dieter
2188
2107
Gollasch Theo-Heinz
1984
1926
15
Hanisch Friedrich
2138
2037
7
Heinz Johannes
1605
Heni Norbert
1832
1724
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
FM
2214
2133
4
Hoffmann Peter
1786
1530
36
Jäger Hans-Ulrich
1786
1675
37
Jürgens Peter
1864
1721
30
Just Gabriele
1894
1785
20
Kalix Wolfgang
2010
1931
14
Kaufmann Helmut
1984
1813
9
Kierzek Matthias
2180
2151
1
Kioschies Johann
2053
10
Klaus Eduard
1765
1462
32
Klein Klaus
1928
1804
Koch Ernst
1508
1283
41
Krüger Bernhard
1690
1465
Küpferle Ernst
1879
1707
14
Lachat Martin
1602
1523
38
Langer Helmut
1617
1521
35
Leutz Hans
1979
1828
17
Lieber Gerhard
1653
1432
30
Limberg Siegfried
1983
1872
16
Lübbers Doris
1514
1333
37
Lutz Albert
2143
2032
2
Macher Claus
1905
1797
Mertens Gottfried
1829
1679
Meul Willi
1904
1797
26
Meyer Thomas
1802
1581
35
Micheel Peter
1927
1764
25
Müller Erhard
1794
1634
38
Müller Rudolf
2034
1958
21
Neis Dieter
2029
1930
13
Olpp Achim
1577
1459
40
Pfitzer Norbert
1982
1915
8
Pfrommer Martin
1949
1910
11
Pocrnic Josip
1784
1629
20
Pottgiesser Ulrich
1689
1524
39
Rauer Wilhelm
1531
1328
40
Rauscher Joachim
1870
1753
27
Reimann Günther
1842
1711
22
Remensberger Hansuli
1981
6
Riegler Markus
1694
1491
31
Sandmeier Toni
2181
2128
4
Schmid Hartmut
2135
2027
6
Schmieder Siegfried
2009
1840
12
Schnell Franz
1707
1660
18
Scholtyssek Werner
1729
1561
41
Schrems Hermann
2060
2009
2
Schröter Günter-Paul
1962
1780
18
Schütze Manfred
1814
1636
34
Schumacher Gottfried
FM
2182
2087
5
Schumacher Ursula
1541
1334
36
Schwertel Johann
1910
1781
25
Selig Rainer
2090
1986
3
Slager Anton
1853
1726
31
Spurga Josef
1917
1779
24
Stadler Lothar
1896
1730
Steinmacher Josef
2039
1998
11
Streiter Manfred
1865
1770
29
Strobel Walter
2121
2033
3
Sukatsch Manfred
1853
1713
16
Teutsch Michael
1790
1729
17
Trefzer Erhard
1936
1885
19
Villing Dieter
2094
2035
8
Vogel Alfred
1944
1680
12
Walther Renate
1113
976
43
Walther Reinhard
1996
1878
5
Weyand Fernand
1747
1646
33
Wirth Volker
1658
1548
29
Woisetschläger Adolf
1811
1646
26
Wolter Günter
1832
1757
24
Wraga Hermann
1703
1570
42
Zschorsch Peter
1809
1765
19