5th round from 13.05.2015 on 09:00 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Kierzek Matthias (4)
2139
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4)
2222
½:½
2
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3.5)
2191
-
Hassenrück Helmut (4)
2130
½:½
3
Lenk Wolfgang (3.5)
2060
-
Ghijsen Pim (3.5)
2164
½:½
4
Holscher Peter (3.5)
2057
-
FM
Schulz Michael (3.5)
2133
0 : 1
5
Biller Helmut (3.5)
2027
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (3.5)
2099
½:½
6
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2113
-
CM
Pape Manfred (3.5)
2005
½:½
7
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (3)
2124
-
Selig Rainer (3.5)
1977
1 : 0
8
FM
Baum Bernd (3)
2226
-
Falk Thomas (3)
1964
1 : 0
9
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2209
-
Kahn Peter (3)
1962
1 : 0
10
Lutz Albert (3)
2079
-
Romanow Werner (3)
1916
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3)
1943
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3)
2090
1 : 0
12
Weidlich Günter (3)
2079
-
Kopp Peter (3)
1925
1 : 0
13
Limberg Siegfried (3)
1885
-
Van Geffen Ben (3)
2074
½:½
14
Walther Reinhard (3)
1940
-
Knaak Joachim (3)
2036
½:½
15
Smeets Pierre (3)
2034
-
Haase Wolfgang (3)
1902
1 : 0
16
Krebs Dietmar (3)
1919
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3)
2028
½:½
17
Franck Rudolf (3)
2021
-
Kotlar Alfred (3)
1884
1 : 0
18
Skorna Ullrich (3)
1968
-
Bachmann Rolf (3)
1904
1 : 0
19
Thieme Hans (3)
1993
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3)
1883
½:½
20
Kalkmann Hans (3)
1795
-
Weyrauch Erich (3)
1975
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Van den Berg Ad (2.5)
2200
-
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
1861
1 : 0
22
FM
Haubt Georg (2.5)
2134
-
Schrickx Frank (2.5)
1880
1 : 0
23
Schumacher Helmut (2.5)
2023
-
Byhan Gert (2.5)
1831
½:½
24
Boeven Manfred (2.5)
1992
-
Lomer Edmund (2.5)
1871
1 : 0
25
Kühn Peter (2.5)
1835
-
Andersen Knut (2.5)
1980
0 : 1
26
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1753
-
Hottes Dieter (2.5)
1988
0 : 1
27
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2.5)
1951
-
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1853
½:½
28
Kripp Wolfgang (2.5)
1991
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5)
1780
½:½
29
Villing Dieter (2.5)
1998
-
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1785
0 : 1
30
Wolf Reinhard (2.5)
1740
-
Hunold Rolf (2.5)
1954
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Reinhold Klaus (2.5)
1947
-
Rehder Frank (2.5)
1770
½:½
32
Jacob Helmut (2.5)
1989
-
Wüstehube Harry (2.5)
1765
1 : 0
33
Niebling Ferdinand (2.5)
1894
-
Causevic Ismet (2.5)
1743
1 : 0
34
Zwanepol Johan (2.5)
1920
-
Merettig Georg (2.5)
1716
½:½
35
Oud Niek (2.5)
1914
-
Burckhardt Karl (2.5)
1706
0 : 1
36
Peleikis Horst (2.5)
1872
-
Völler Lothar (2.5)
1613
1 : 0
37
Strenzke Günter (2.5)
1897
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (2.5)
1555
1 : 0
38
Smits Oswald (2.5)
1696
-
Just Joachim (2.5)
1867
½:½
39
Scholtyssek Werner (2.5)
1592
-
Emami Madjid (2)
1956
½:½
40
Rychlik Kurt (2)
1873
-
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1753
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Liphardt Bodo (2)
1892
-
Görtz Hans (2)
1736
½:½
42
Schulz Gerhard (2)
1749
-
Duijker Bert (2)
1881
½:½
43
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
1854
-
Micheel Peter (2)
1751
½:½
44
Bendisch Jürgen (2)
1689
-
Busic Nedjeljko (2)
1856
0 : 1
45
Hellwege Werner (2)
1819
-
Montsma Foppe Jan (2)
1659
½:½
46
Schneider Miloca (2)
1829
-
Husser Oskar (2)
1672
1 : 0
47
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1581
-
Reimann Günther (2)
1803
½:½
48
Haufe Reinhard (2)
1798
-
Barlo Werner (2)
1636
1 : 0
49
Lubner Wolfgang (2)
1644
-
Rollwitz Jürgen (2)
1807
½:½
50
Brandt Fred (2)
1616
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (2)
1849
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
51
Thieme Wolfgang (2)
1767
-
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2)
1614
1 : 0
52
Blosze Winfried (2)
1648
-
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1806
1 : 0
53
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (2)
1583
-
Gebuhr Günter (2)
1785
0 : 1
54
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1765
-
Klemt Herbert (2)
1609
1 : 0
55
Strohbusch Frank (2)
1773
-
Lüders Günter (2)
1600
1 : 0
56
Rieck Helmut (2)
1746
-
Kienel Norbert (2)
1568
1 : 0
57
Walther Gerd (2)
1750
-
Fuhlrott Heinz (2)
1516
1 : 0
58
Stratmann Alois (2)
1320
-
Bars Joachim (2)
1741
0 : 1
59
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1736
-
Zoll Theo (2)
1482
1 : 0
60
Narr Irmgard (2)
1538
-
Schwetje Siegfried (2)
1758
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
61
Mittelstaedt Ewald (2)
1380
-
Huhn Ulrich (2)
1731
½:½
62
Dombrowe Eckehard (1.5)
1592
-
Dietzsch Dietmar (1.5)
1909
½:½
63
Jung Michael (1.5)
1653
-
Kleist Werner (1.5)
1815
1 : 0
64
Van Vorselen Theo (1.5)
1784
-
Otto Klaus (1.5)
1600
1 : 0
65
Mayeres Hans-Christian (1.5)
1706
-
Schiller Hans (1.5)
1572
½:½
66
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1509
-
Leisen Peter (1.5)
1702
½:½
67
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1.5)
1508
-
Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1703
1 : 0
68
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1693
-
Lübbecke Gerd (1.5)
1520
1 : 0
69
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1508
-
Klüver Horst (1.5)
1724
1 : 0
70
Brueckner Ewald (1.5)
1558
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1675
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
71
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5)
1661
-
Fuchs Manfred (1.5)
1481
1 : 0
72
Viererbe Hartmut (1.5)
1666
-
Schlemminger Degenhard (1.5)
1458
1 : 0
73
Bill Eugen (1.5)
1514
-
Scholz Herbert (1.5)
1621
½:½
74
Hespers Rolf (1.5)
1506
-
Kreie Günter (1.5)
1632
0 : 1
75
Rother Wilfried (1.5)
1501
-
Scholze Roland (1.5)
1629
½:½
76
Schwab Wolfgang (1.5)
1628
-
Wauer Klaus (1.5)
1404
1 : 0
77
Becker Günter (1.5)
1612
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1328
1 : 0
78
Bartl Birgit (1.5)
1186
-
Jacob Barbara (1.5)
1566
1 : 0
79
Fleischer Martin (1)
1668
-
Bachmann Friedrich (1.5)
1334
½:½
80
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1401
-
Wernitz Armin (1)
1593
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
81
Tomas Johann (1)
1538
-
Maczollek Helmut (1)
1373
0 : 1
82
Strozewski Günter (1)
1534
-
Winkler Werner (1)
1295
1 : 0
83
Kluge Hans C. (1)
1464
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1)
1533
½:½
84
Knaak Hans (1)
1479
-
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
955
1 : 0
85
Ludwig Richard (1)
1404
-
Buck Klaus-Michael (1)
1621
½:½
86
Schwenke Norbert (1)
1394
-
Prause Dieter (1)
1528
½:½
87
Budeck Alfred (1)
1523
-
Walther Renate (1)
837
1 : 0
88
Freerksen Uwe (1)
1232
-
Richter Stefan (1)
1505
0 : 1
89
Samarian Cornel (1)
1481
-
Hoffmann Erich (1)
1606
½:½
90
Grüneschild Hildegard (1)
1100
-
Pastowski Werner (0)
1476
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
91
Anhalt Joseph (1)
985
-
Daebel Hasso (1)
1494
1 : 0
92
Kuhnert Werner (1)
1184
-
Komeinda Josef (0.5)
1422
0 : 1
93
Rollwitz Inge (0.5)
1210
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1474
½:½
94
Semisch Helga (1.5)
1176
-
Köhler Marianne (0.5)
1387
½:½
95
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1358
-
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1165
1 : 0
96
Kage August (0.5)
1346
-
Marinoni Rainer (0.5)
1105
0 : 1
97
Buss Richard (0)
1359
-
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1324
1 : 0
98
Girod Gudrun (0)
1339
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1143
½:½
99
Hartlaub Marianne (1)
1393
-
Dziomba Armin (1)
1589
1 : 0
100
Gabriel Josef (3)
2067
-
Papapostolou Christos (3)
1910
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
101
Grabitz Georg (3)
1913
-
Stanke Achim (3)
2025
½:½
102
van Houten Henk (1.5)
1543
-
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (1.5)
1693
½:½