5. Runde am 30.04.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (4)
2308
-
IM
Piankov Evgenij (4)
2262
½:½
2
Van den Berg Ad (4)
2207
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (3.5)
2143
½:½
3
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3.5)
2065
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3.5)
2161
0 : 1
4
Van Oosten Arend (3.5)
2139
-
Khodjabagyan Seyran (3.5)
2070
1 : 0
5
Holscher Peter (3.5)
2057
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2121
0 : 1
6
Hassenrück Helmut (3.5)
2119
-
Smeets Pierre (3.5)
2034
½:½
7
Kirschneck Erich (3.5)
1986
-
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2075
0 : 1
8
Schneider Alexander (3.5)
1934
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2176
½:½
9
Romanow Werner (3)
1976
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (3)
2202
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Urankar Hans-Peter (3)
2157
-
Gerl Hans (3)
1954
1 : 0
11
FM
Happel Henk (3)
2147
-
Papapostolou Christ. (3)
1925
1 : 0
12
Peleikis Horst (3)
1914
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3)
2083
½:½
13
Weidlich Günter (3)
2074
-
Dietzsch Dietmar (3)
1908
½:½
14
Lenk Wolfgang (3)
2058
-
Montsma Jan Foppe (3)
1859
½:½
15
Schwertel Johann (3)
1847
-
Thieme Hans (3)
2021
0 : 1
16
Roos Hans-Görg (3)
1808
-
Skorna Ullrich (3)
2012
½:½
17
Biller Helmut (3)
1993
-
Türtmann Dieter (3)
1772
0 : 1
18
Schneider Miloca (3)
1770
-
Knaak Joachim (3)
1992
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Gerhards Walter (3)
1773
-
Haase Wolfgang (3)
1992
0 : 1
20
Rehder Frank (3)
1738
-
Selig Rainer (3)
1979
1 : 0
21
Gudat Alfons (3)
1681
-
Ghijsen Pim (2.5)
2154
0 : 1
22
Heinzel Peter (2.5)
1885
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2.5)
2096
0 : 1
23
Voersmans Ad (2.5)
1869
-
Hottes Dieter (2.5)
2096
½:½
24
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2030
-
Kalix Wolfgang (2.5)
1878
1 : 0
25
Bomert Egon (2.5)
1830
-
Arp Frans (2.5)
2028
½:½
26
Schnaitmann Herbert (2.5)
1825
-
CM
Pape Manfred (2.5)
2023
0 : 1
27
Byhan Gert (2.5)
1816
-
Franck Rudolf (2.5)
2016
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Gabriel Josef (2.5)
2001
-
Busic Nedjeljko (2.5)
1837
0 : 1
29
Bachmann Rolf (2.5)
1798
-
Czech Ludwig (2.5)
1993
1 : 0
30
Villing Dieter (2.5)
1979
-
Grabitz Georg (2.5)
1821
1 : 0
31
Etzold Walter (2.5)
1955
-
Strenzke Günter (2.5)
1804
1 : 0
32
Kripp Wolfgang (2.5)
1952
-
Ripoll Luis (2.5)
1803
½:½
33
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1949
-
Kühn Peter (2.5)
1797
1 : 0
34
Krebs Dietmar (2.5)
1938
-
Merettig Georg (2.5)
1770
1 : 0
35
Huhn Ulrich (2.5)
1787
-
Kotlar Alfred (2.5)
1916
0 : 1
36
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1906
-
Reinke Kurt (2.5)
1730
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1768
-
Liphardt Bodo (2.5)
1905
½:½
38
Schumacher Helmut (2.5)
1892
-
Causevic Ismet (2.5)
1752
1 : 0
39
Reichel Rolf (2.5)
1535
-
Geisensetter Franz (2.5)
1889
½:½
40
FM
Stimpel Franz (2)
2020
-
Wagner Lothar (2)
1691
1 : 0
41
Weyrauch Erich (2)
2013
-
Stuiber Wilhelm (2)
1724
1 : 0
42
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1700
-
Oud Niek (2)
1998
0 : 1
43
Spitzner Frank (2)
1675
-
Kopp Peter (2)
1978
½:½
44
Niebaum Karl (2)
1669
-
Van Dongen Rob (2)
1968
1 : 0
45
Hoffmann Erich (2)
1641
-
Hunold Rolf (2)
1950
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Roth Reinhard (2)
1638
-
Rychlik Kurt (2)
1941
0 : 1
47
Niebling Ferdinand (2)
1938
-
Schmidt Erich (2)
1634
1 : 0
48
Reinhold Klaus (2)
1926
-
Schiller Hans (2)
1610
1 : 0
49
Schütze Manfred (2)
1628
-
Ahlberg Günter (2)
1915
0 : 1
50
Kynast Reinhard (2)
1627
-
Mentel Jürgen (2)
1869
½:½
51
Minte Horst (2)
1616
-
Rollwitz Jürgen (2)
1841
½:½
52
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2)
1839
-
Kienel Norbert (2)
1598
1 : 0
53
Hampe Werner (2)
1615
-
Mentink Toon (2)
1826
0 : 1
54
Simon Götz-Jochen (2)
1602
-
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1814
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Gebuhr Günter (2)
1803
-
Völler Lothar (2)
1561
1 : 0
56
Van Vorselen Theo (2)
1796
-
Fuhlrott Heinz (2)
1539
1 : 0
57
Budeck Alfred (2)
1526
-
Smits Oswald (2)
1794
1 : 0
58
Berger Volkmar (2)
1567
-
Burckhardt Karl (2)
1761
½:½
59
Reimann Günther (2)
1760
-
Aufmwasser Günter (2)
1501
1 : 0
60
Bill Eugen (2)
1492
-
Wolf Reinhard (2)
1758
0 : 1
61
van Houten Henk (2)
1755
-
Mittelstaedt Ewald (2)
1447
1 : 0
62
Knab Horst (2)
1430
-
Bars Joachim (2)
1750
1 : 0
63
Helm Irmgard (2)
1231
-
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1736
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Perk Egbert (2)
1724
-
Freder Jürgen (2)
1484
1 : 0
65
Riek Wolfgang (1.5)
1783
-
Graffenberger Marianne (2)
1205
1 : 0
66
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5)
1731
-
Strozewski Günter (1.5)
1590
1 : 0
67
Meinke Dietlind (1.5)
1726
-
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1570
1 : 0
68
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1585
-
Husser Oskar (1.5)
1696
1 : 0
69
Wittmann Georg (1.5)
1694
-
Alefs Willi (1.5)
1563
0 : 1
70
Rother Wilfried (1.5)
1549
-
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1677
0 : 1
71
Barlo Werner (1.5)
1671
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5)
1543
½:½
72
Paulsen Eckart (1.5)
1665
-
Knaak Hans (1.5)
1489
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Lübbecke Gerd (1.5)
1519
-
Brandt Fred (1.5)
1665
½:½
74
Nietsch Horst (1.5)
1657
-
Baier Peter (1.5)
1469
½:½
75
Fuchs Manfred (1.5)
1486
-
Fromme Werner (1.5)
1650
0 : 1
76
Aepfler Gerhard (1.5)
1648
-
Kluge Hans C. (1.5)
1416
½:½
77
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1397
-
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1647
1 : 0
78
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1378
-
Grasmeyer Klaus-Peter (1.5)
1630
½:½
79
Viererbe Hartmut (1.5)
1626
-
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1285
1 : 0
80
Semisch Helga (1.5)
1240
-
Klüver Horst (1.5)
1625
0 : 1
81
Kleist Werner (1)
1900
-
Girod Gudrun (1)
1348
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1737
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1348
1 : 0
83
Schwenke Norbert (1)
1339
-
Fleischer Martin (1)
1720
0 : 1
84
Lüders Günter (1)
1672
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1)
1334
1 : 0
85
Hartlaub Marianne (1)
1330
-
Jung Michael (1)
1584
½:½
86
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1)
1573
-
Winkler Werner (1)
1311
½:½
87
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1504
-
Fister Horst-Lothar (1)
1304
1 : 0
88
Rollwitz Inge (1)
1251
-
Brueckner Ewald (1)
1503
0 : 1
89
Köhler Marianne (1)
1502
-
Wernitz Armin (1)
1250
1 : 0
90
Otto Klaus (1)
1481
-
Bartl Birgit (1)
1243
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Nols Uwe (1)
1191
-
Daebel Hasso (1)
1463
1 : 0
92
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1053
-
Wauer Klaus (1)
1427
½:½
93
Ludwig Siegfried (1)
1421
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (1)
1192
½:½
94
Stuiber Ingeborg (1)
1048
-
Borkenhagen Bernd (1)
1368
½:½
95
Zoll Theo (0.5)
1466
-
Maczollek Helmut (0.5)
1340
1 : 0
96
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1449
-
Henniges Erhard (0.5)
1278
1 : 0
97
Richter Stefan (0.5)
1446
-
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1270
1 : 0
98
Stratmann Alois (0.5)
1387
-
Kuhnert Werner (0.5)
1196
½:½
99
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1378
-
Stengl Walter (0.5)
1104
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
100
Pastowski Werner (0)
1509
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1180
½:½
101
Fritsche Rainer (0)
1344
-
Neumann Peter (0)
1442
0 : 1
102
Knobling Rolf (0)
1317
-
Kage August (0)
1367
1 : 0
103
Lutz Albert (3)
2076
-
Stanke Achim (3)
1922
1 : 0
104
Tomas Johann (1.5)
1590
-
Aßmann Siegfried (1.5)
1737
½:½
105
Walther Gerd (1.5)
1752
-
Wieprecht Gerhard (1.5)
1616
½:½