Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 7. Runde
Adocchio Giampiero
2171
2193
Ahrends Norbert
1856
1770
37
Alber Horst
FM
2287
2224
15
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
1990
1913
52
Altenbernd Dirk
1842
1834
98
Amtmann Florian
2120
2097
36
Andreev Eduard
GM
2425
2390
9
Armbrust Matthias
1830
1770
81
Azimi Reza
2028
2047
58
Bachmann Nick
1957
1890
58
Bakiev Diyor
1908
1882
69
Barski Radoslaw
IM
2459
2430
5
Baskin Robert
IM
2354
2370
12
Begri Felix
2008
1983
45
Benninger Rudolf
2042
1967
59
Berberich Christoph
1997
1967
51
Berkes Jörg
1798
1767
108
Bernhart Joseph
1952
1966
84
Bethke Richard
2192
2198
20
Bethke Robert
2036
1999
60
Bittner Peter
1869
1767
99
Blank Stefan
1768
1716
110
Blübaum Johanna
2027
2032
Bobrowski Damian
1586
106
Boder Jan
1896
1941
27
Bomans Arno
FM
2262
6
Boos Markus
2166
2193
22
Bordin Igor
2051
1985
57
Braun Michael
2070
2086
Browning Alex
2102
2131
46
Browning Rebecca
1836
1873
74
Büse Ralf
1906
1831
95
Bunjaku Lulzim
1807
1775
104
Burkhardt Holger
2005
1972
14
Calvi Stefan
1986
1967
48
Chandler Patrick
2138
2086
11
Chassard Cedric
1758
1727
91
Cortes Arias Mariela
WCM
1831
87
de Visser Leon
2230
2219
24
Deppe Leo Max
1895
1909
36
Deutsch Christoph
1876
1906
70
Dickel Jens
2077
2057
18
Diehl Stefan
1859
1803
101
Diehm Alexander
1995
1994
80
Diez Gerhard
1984
1940
53
Donchenko Anatoly
IM
2269
2204
22
Dunsbach Ralf
FM
2159
2134
Eg Karlheinz
1872
1791
75
Eichner Christian
2091
1995
42
Emig Nils
1686
1615
Enchev Ivajlo
GM
2496
16
Engel Berthold
2129
2121
15
Engel Jan
1859
1831
77
Englert Jon
2022
2035
75
Erdmann Stefan
2216
2203
26
Euler Gerd
FM
2297
2236
30
Eurich Jannik
1642
1753
85
Farmani Anosheh Yasha
2127
2078
5
Feicht Arno
1907
1850
94
Flach Erich
2110
2079
37
Flach Helene
1849
1847
Foermes Alexander
2061
2011
28
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid
1796
1784
105
Frübing Stefan
IM
2406
2387
10
Gallasch Jonas
2100
2065
17
Geske Julian
IM
2382
2320
11
Goetz Jan
1869
1805
78
Golubka Petro
IM
2461
2474
4
Goossens Hanne
WIM
2176
2188
34
Gritsak Orest
GM
2457
1
Gschnitzer Adrian
FM
2365
2351
18
Gutman Lev
GM
2434
2422
8
Haack Kevin
1911
1935
38
Haag Martin
FM
2186
2190
7
Hacker Jonas
FM
2350
2371
4
Hänselmann Hendrik
1705
1688
82
Hagner Bennet
1912
1888
62
Hahn Markus
2271
2244
21
Hahn Florian
2148
2093
9
Haller Luis
1890
1869
96
Harringer Manfred
2038
2066
68
Hebbering Tom Elliot
2199
2132
33
Hegel Christoph
1803
86
Hehn Hartmut
2016
2015
34
Heimrath Reiner
FM
2262
2230
44
Heindrich Mark
2116
1960
49
Henrich Thomas
FM
2207
2197
12
Henrich David
2141
2083
13
Heppert Lars
1940
1869
86
Heß Steffen
2092
2060
41
Hesse Henrik
2272
2180
31
Heun Andreas
1687
1621
109
Hinrichs Niklas
2124
2073
Hinrichs Hans-Uwe
2075
2018
53
Hinrichs Paul
1907
1976
33
Hirneise Jens
FM
2370
2371
17
Hochmuth Christian
1907
1957
100
Höhne Volkmar
1960
1761
60
Hölß Manuel
1724
1621
83
Hoffmann Matthias
2024
1959
76
Huschens Matthias
1989
2040
21
Jansen Dirk Norbert
2209
2168
10
Jordake Michael
1790
1663
107
Junker Christian
1984
1957
55
Kalepky Helmut
1960
1862
57
Kemper Yannick
1890
1923
90
Kersten Uwe
FM
2233
2201
8
Khaetsky Roman
IM
2347
28
Kirchner Markus
1887
1896
64
Klundt Klaus
IM
2313
2276
14
Köllner Ruben Gideon
2238
2206
23
Köllner Christof
2105
2120
16
Köllner Aaron Noah
2019
2044
70
Kolker Vladislav
1999
1932
31
Krastev Alexander
FM
2342
2279
29
Krischak Werner
1768
1748
Krychevskiy Dmytro
1986
1895
49
Kuckel Michael
1638
1712
Kürschner Matthias
1985
1983
54
Kuhn Gerhard
1932
1915
42
Lanz Udo
1837
1797
102
Laux Dominik
1973
1995
46
Leck Gerrit
1993
2031
Lehmann Tim
1901
1845
73
Lehmann Nils
1665
1653
96
Lesny Florian
2067
2037
29
Lisanti Andre
FM
2209
2178
27
Lotz Ralf
1907
1787
71
Mager Thomas
1854
Marchese Gaspare
1908
1808
67
Martin Reiner
2023
1943
77
Marzec Witold
1715
104
Mehl Ulrich
1629
1723
95
Mehlen Theodor
1919
91
Merges Harald
1790
1722
90
Mesias Rojas Rabindranath
CM
2205
19
Meyer Marcel
1811
1774
40
Midanka Vladimir Josef
1771
1676
101
Milov Leonid
GM
2481
2447
7
Mischke Gabriel
2036
1950
74
Modric Vladimir
1893
1844
Mohr Thomas
1778
1794
41
Mooser Stefan
FM
2269
2233
Mooser Nicolas
2095
2003
Muckle Julius
FM
2344
2291
19
Müdder Rafael
1994
1945
50
Müdder Melanie
1855
1887
97
Mueller Werner
FM
2089
2081
51
Müller Jochen
1967
1903
56
Neubauer Robert
1899
1907
Neukirchner Pascal
FM
2305
2302
20
Nickel Jonas
1788
1739
100
Niedenthal Robert
1700
1621
103
Nikolov Momchil
GM
2560
1
Noe Christopher
IM
2529
2542
2
Nyenhuis Yannek
1892
1895
65
Ochs Daniel Elias
1884
1847
Özdemir Ali Özden
1972
2008
78
Ohler Julius
1826
1748
88
Olesiak Marcin
2043
2082
43
Oparaugo Thomas
IM
2052
2002
69
Pabel Ralph
1905
1865
72
Pade Joachim
1630
1583
97
Paeslack Luis
2044
2013
71
Pap Misa
GM
2473
2445
2
Papadopoulos Ioannis
1796
1845
66
Paszewski Mateusz
FM
2355
13
Pauls Wilhelm
2024
2018
Pfeffer Marko
2016
1947
63
Pham Phuong-Bao
1812
1795
89
Pohle Saskia
1656
1652
63
Poschadel Andreas Gregor
1854
1870
Rabiya Karim
1754
1753
93
Reinecke Katharina
1917
1904
92
Reinhard Ralf-Peter
1943
88
Reinhold Günther
1833
1784
103
Renk Jonas
1607
99
Rettig Helge
2007
1953
79
Rieger Mario
1868
1735
76
Riemann Jonas
1761
1760
Rondonuwu Grover
2101
2025
50
Rosenberger Frank
2008
1984
87
Rudolph Peter
2120
2076
48
Rüll Michael
1723
1654
108
Rutsatz Mario
2006
1986
44
Sadzikowski Daniel
GM
2544
2606
6
Sanati Charlotte
2096
2059
39
Schäfer Heiko
2014
1993
64
Scharrer Udo
2014
1970
65
Scheitz Michael
2090
2034
67
Schellen Sven
1865
1798
79
Schlemminger Degenhard
1673
1564
107
Schlößner Henrik
2088
2001
52
Schmidt Max
1979
1982
83
Schmitt Carsten
1913
1920
68
Schmitt Clemens
1746
1710
102
Schnabel Bennett
2146
2094
45
Schreiner Roland
2121
1979
47
Schröder Jürgen
2102
2068
38
Schubert Nikita
1845
1809
43
Schultze Jörg-Martin
2027
1989
32
Schulze Lara
WFM
2167
2141
35
Seickel Ralf
2044
72
Seifert Norbert
1957
1856
39
Senatov Boris
1735
1729
94
Siddharth Jagadeesh
2215
32
Skarke Harald
1958
1860
85
Spelleken Hans-Gerd
1792
1729
109
Stecher Armin
1908
Steinke Hans-Jörg
1791
1689
92
Steudel Max
1951
1984
82
Stock Jürgen
1941
1809
89
Stolle Hendrik
1614
1552
110
Stork Christopher
1721
1692
98
Stümer Paul
2074
2028
54
Stuhlmann Florian
1774
1758
84
Sumets Andrey
GM
2580
2521
3
Surányi Pál
2061
1968
55
Syed Tareq
2025
1960
62
Teichert Felix
1980
1952
26
Thomas Ingo
2130
2066
Thomas Tobias
1913
1867
93
Thomele Michael
1855
1745
80
Tremöhlen Thomas
1980
1923
Trumpp Lothar
2004
2028
61
Tuzi Bruna
WFM
1866
59
Vakulenko Oleksandr
1999
25
Villwock Martin
2182
2119
23
Vlassis Georgios
2053
56
Von Auer Ulrich
2042
1992
73
Voss Georg
1921
1894
35
Waffenschmidt Joachim
2007
1998
47
Weiland Thomas
1796
1717
106
Weiss Matthias
2032
1937
30
Werner Dimo
IM
1993
1925
81
Werner Rosalie
1584
1600
105
Wolf Ulrich Martin
2221
2197
25
Wortmann Klaus-Peter
2097
2080
24
Worzelberger Armin
1744
Wuerl Roland
1948
61
Yankelevich Michael
1978
2011
66
Zeitz Joachim
1753
Zimmer Gerald
1979
1874
Zimmermann Rolf
2093
2007
40
Zuyev Igor
FM
2435
2424
3