2. Runde am 27.09.2016 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2360
-
Andersen Knut (1)
2025
½:½
2
FM
Bartsch Berthold (1)
2267
-
Kracht Helmut (1)
2021
1 : 0
3
Muuss Klaus (1)
2028
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1)
2261
1 : 0
4
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (1)
2219
-
Schäfer Lutz (1)
2008
1 : 0
5
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
2022
-
Hassenrück Helmut (1)
2215
½:½
6
FM
Postler Reinhard (1)
2204
-
Lübeck Stephan (1)
2005
½:½
7
Berenstein Alexander (1)
2013
-
FM
Thormann Wolfgang (1)
2203
0 : 1
8
Kierzek Matthias (1)
2199
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1)
1986
1 : 0
9
Görtz Hans (1)
1989
-
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2191
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Jeske Eckhard (1)
2185
-
Kalkmann Hans (1)
1979
1 : 0
11
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1977
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (1)
2181
0 : 1
12
Szenetra Werner (1)
2178
-
Krotofil Kurt (1)
1975
1 : 0
13
Gläser Wilfried (1)
2153
-
Kühn Peter (1)
1969
½:½
14
Engbrecht Helmut (1)
1970
-
Knaak Joachim (1)
2142
1 : 0
15
Lehr Thomas (1)
1957
-
Leiber Bernard (1)
2129
½:½
16
Villing Dieter (1)
2128
-
Weiss Hartwig (1)
1956
1 : 0
17
Plewka Manfred (1)
1936
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1)
2123
½:½
18
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2110
-
Gudat Alfons (1)
1930
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Perk Egbert (1)
1934
-
Grabow Pouelsten Holm (1)
2109
0 : 1
20
Nickel Arno (1)
2100
-
Nebel Uwe (1)
1923
1 : 0
21
Bauder Herbert (1)
1925
-
Hunold Rolf (1)
2091
1 : 0
22
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (1)
2091
-
Bullert Wolfgang (1)
1913
1 : 0
23
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1)
1922
-
Neumann Joachim (1)
2085
0 : 1
24
Falk Thomas (1)
2083
-
Ripoll Luis (1)
1906
1 : 0
25
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1917
-
Pfitzer Norbert (1)
2078
0 : 1
26
Wolke Reimund (1)
1908
-
Achenbach Manfred (1)
2055
½:½
27
Heinzel Peter (1)
2050
-
Gehrmann Dorit (1)
1904
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Schmidt Reinhard (1)
1905
-
Schulz Wolfgang (1)
2049
1 : 0
29
Fleischer Martin (1)
1900
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1)
2041
½:½
30
Liphardt Bodo (0)
1844
-
Van Houten Henk (0)
1651
1 : 0
31
Walther Reinhard (1)
2040
-
Klügel Jan (1)
1896
½:½
32
Rychlik Kurt (1)
2032
-
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1709
1 : 0
33
Narr Irmgard (1)
1679
-
Reinhold Klaus (1)
2030
0 : 1
34
Mewes Hans Dieter (0.5)
1850
-
Strobel Walter (0.5)
2275
½:½
35
Van Dongen Rob (0.5)
1893
-
Lotzien Hans (0.5)
2166
½:½
36
Just Fred (0.5)
2130
-
Potschka Dieter (0.5)
1804
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Kahn Peter (0.5)
2069
-
Brandt Fred (0.5)
1844
1 : 0
38
Quiring Nikolai (0.5)
2042
-
Schencke Günther (0.5)
1776
1 : 0
39
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1768
-
Schleich Theodor (0.5)
2040
½:½
40
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5)
2039
-
Schwab Wolfgang (0.5)
1796
0 : 1
41
Eberhardt Michael (0.5)
1780
-
Lehmann Erwin (0.5)
2038
0 : 1
42
Ophoff Rigobert (0.5)
1947
-
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1495
1 : 0
43
Petersen Günter (0.5)
1619
-
Josting Friedel (0.5)
1937
½:½
44
Bierwald Martin (0.5)
1626
-
Schumacher Helmut (0.5)
1935
½:½
45
Engel Peter (0.5)
1466
-
Bars Joachim (0.5)
1920
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Jürgens Peter (0.5)
1920
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5)
1631
1 : 0
47
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1508
-
Duijker Bert (0.5)
1918
0 : 1
48
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0)
2005
-
Garms Ilse (0)
1763
1 : 0
49
Schwertel Johann (0)
1984
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (0)
1748
½:½
50
Hülle Gunter (0)
1742
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1895
0 : 1
51
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1717
-
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1892
0 : 1
52
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (0)
1891
-
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1744
1 : 0
53
Zoll Theo (0)
1714
-
Nickel Jürgen (0)
1888
0 : 1
54
Klein Reinhard (0)
1884
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0)
1732
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Möller Peter (0)
1702
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1882
0 : 1
56
Meul Willi (0)
1881
-
Assmann Hans (0)
1715
1 : 0
57
Ludwig Richard (0)
1691
-
Hellwege Werner (0)
1874
0 : 1
58
Alvarez Luis (0)
1868
-
Stratmann Dietrich (0)
1696
0 : 1
59
Samarian Cornel (0)
1668
-
Cordes Lothar (0)
1857
0 : 1
60
Klüver Horst (0)
1856
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1657
1 : 0
61
Kühnen Gerhard (0)
1657
-
Chmielwski Axel (0)
1852
0 : 1
62
Ketelsen Herbert (0)
1649
-
Wulf Adalbert (0)
1849
½:½
63
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1839
-
Priss Klaus-Peter (0)
1633
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Weck Uwe (0)
1633
-
Nowack Achim (0)
1836
1 : 0
65
Scholz Herbert (0)
1829
-
Möller Bernd (0)
1625
1 : 0
66
Baumast Bernd (0)
1565
-
Pantel Heinrich (0)
1823
0 : 1
67
Becker Günter (0)
1821
-
Lachat Martin (0)
1601
1 : 0
68
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1555
-
Jung Michael (0)
1819
0 : 1
69
Jünger Leonhard (0)
1819
-
Harders Werner (0)
1563
1 : 0
70
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1459
-
Bordasch Christian (0)
1814
0 : 1
71
Schulz Gerhard (0)
1811
-
Howe Dietrich (0)
1544
1 : 0
72
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1385
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1811
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Prause Dieter (0)
1806
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1464
1 : 0
74
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0)
1804
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1428
1 : 0
75
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1311
-
Kynast Reinhard (0)
1802
0 : 1
76
Lüders Günter (0)
1802
-
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (0)
1329
1 : 0
77
Reinke Kurt (0)
1789
-
Walther Renate (0)
1207
1 : 0
78
Boß Kurt (0)
906
-
Heinemann Klaus Detlef (0)
1787
0 : 1