6. Runde am 05.07.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4.5)
2240
-
Kollberg Lothar (4.5)
2092
1 : 0
2
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2201
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4)
2290
0 : 1
3
Schrems Hermann (4)
2080
-
Kiefer Gerhard (4)
2259
½:½
4
Selig Rainer (4)
2108
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (4)
2228
0 : 1
5
Dekan Hans (4)
2142
-
Seyfried Claus (4)
2136
½:½
6
FM
Bartsch Berthold (3.5)
2268
-
Weisenburger Horst (4)
2102
½:½
7
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2209
-
Riedl Maximilian (3.5)
2008
1 : 0
8
Bräuner Uwe (3.5)
2184
-
Kaiser Helmut (3.5)
2006
½:½
9
Gerstenberger Heinz (3.5)
2102
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2179
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2094
-
Sandmeier Toni (3.5)
2143
½:½
11
Engbrecht Helmut (3.5)
1973
-
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (3)
2077
0 : 1
12
Schmid Hartmut (3)
2151
-
Schäfer Lutz (3)
1963
1 : 0
13
Wolf Walter (3)
2105
-
Prill Gerhard (3)
1960
½:½
14
Kioschies Johann (3)
2057
-
Stadler Lothar (3)
1883
1 : 0
15
Eichner Christian (3)
2053
-
Just Joachim (3)
1927
1 : 0
16
Neis Dieter (3)
1890
-
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (3)
2040
0 : 1
17
Sand Rolf (3)
2011
-
Reimann Günther (3)
1897
1 : 0
18
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1951
-
Staub Gerhard (3)
2000
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Blosze Winfried (3)
1851
-
Bräunlin Klaus (3)
1995
0 : 1
20
Schneider Frank (2.5)
2085
-
Krause Peter (2.5)
1919
1 : 0
21
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1841
-
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3)
1978
½:½
22
Abegg Beat (2.5)
1914
-
Keller Harald (2.5)
2057
½:½
23
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1904
-
Born Michael (2.5)
2054
½:½
24
Byhan Gert (2.5)
2006
-
Schütze Manfred (2.5)
1831
½:½
25
Frei Peter (2.5)
2002
-
Meul Willi (2.5)
1912
0 : 1
26
Abel Hans-Peter (2.5)
1888
-
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
1997
0 : 1
27
Schmieder Siegfried (2.5)
1994
-
Zeldin Boris (2.5)
1697
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1872
-
Brettschneider Karl (2.5)
1979
0 : 1
29
Pocrnic Josip (2.5)
1759
-
Mangei Paul (2.5)
1964
½:½
30
Hoffmann Peter (2.5)
1739
-
Streiter Manfred (2.5)
1963
1 : 0
31
Müller Herbert (2.5)
1707
-
Korth Manfred (2.5)
1949
0 : 1
32
Schröter Günter-Paul (2.5)
1949
-
Trefzer Erhard (2.5)
1886
½:½
33
Pfrommer Martin (2)
2006
-
Rauscher Joachim (2)
1795
1 : 0
34
Duijker Bert (2)
1829
-
Biedermann Herbert (2)
1957
1 : 0
35
Schwertel Johann (2)
1932
-
Neumann Erwin (2)
1810
1 : 0
36
Gauer Jacques (2)
1905
-
Khadempour Parviz (2)
1605
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Steinke Hans-Jörg (2)
1798
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (2)
1889
0 : 1
38
Sukatsch Manfred (2)
1885
-
Lieber Gerhard (2)
1734
1 : 0
39
Müller Norbert (2)
1683
-
Woelbl Josef (2)
1885
1 : 0
40
Stuiber Wilhelm (2)
1852
-
Langer Helmut (2)
1577
½:½
41
Aunin Ralf (2)
1790
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (2)
1844
0 : 1
42
Born Bernd-Ludger (1.5)
2090
-
Just Gabriele (1.5)
1879
1 : 0
43
Dürr Hanno (1.5)
1898
-
Hinz Ekkehard (1.5)
2004
0 : 1
44
Macher Claus (1.5)
1993
-
Erdmann Wolfgang (1.5)
1711
½:½
45
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1655
-
Slager Anton (1.5)
1916
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Heni Norbert (1)
1853
-
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
1 : 0
47
Eppel Werner (1)
1736
-
Geibel Henning (1)
1440
½:½
48
Payen Gerard (1)
1586
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (1)
1716
½:½
49
Bardin Christian (1)
1585
-
Gnirk Hajo (1)
1657
1 : 0
50
Bartlitz Heinz (1)
1640
-
Lübbers Doris (1)
1555
½:½
51
Stuiber Ingeborg (1)
1470
-
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1651
0 : 1
52
Walther Renate (0)
1197
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1423
0 : 1