7. Runde am 06.07.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (5)
2228
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5.5)
2240
½:½
2
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2290
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4.5)
2209
1 : 0
3
Kiefer Gerhard (4.5)
2259
-
Dekan Hans (4.5)
2142
½:½
4
Kollberg Lothar (4.5)
2092
-
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2201
0 : 1
5
Weisenburger Horst (4.5)
2102
-
Schrems Hermann (4.5)
2080
1 : 0
6
Seyfried Claus (4.5)
2136
-
Bräuner Uwe (4)
2184
½:½
7
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (4)
2077
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4)
2268
0 : 1
8
FM
Haubt Georg (4)
2179
-
Kioschies Johann (4)
2057
1 : 0
9
Kaiser Helmut (4)
2006
-
Schmid Hartmut (4)
2151
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Sandmeier Toni (4)
2143
-
Eichner Christian (4)
2053
1 : 0
11
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (4)
2040
-
Selig Rainer (4)
2108
½:½
12
Bräunlin Klaus (4)
1995
-
Gerstenberger Heinz (4)
2102
0 : 1
13
Staub Gerhard (4)
2000
-
Mertens Klaus (4)
2094
1 : 0
14
Riedl Maximilian (3.5)
2008
-
Sand Rolf (4)
2011
½:½
15
Korth Manfred (3.5)
1949
-
Wolf Walter (3.5)
2105
0 : 1
16
Prill Gerhard (3.5)
1960
-
Schneider Frank (3.5)
2085
0 : 1
17
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
1997
-
Engbrecht Helmut (3.5)
1973
1 : 0
18
Meul Willi (3.5)
1912
-
Schmieder Siegfried (3.5)
1994
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Brettschneider Karl (3.5)
1979
-
Mertens Gottfried (3.5)
1841
1 : 0
20
Keller Harald (3)
2057
-
Sukatsch Manfred (3)
1885
1 : 0
21
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3.5)
1978
-
Hoffmann Peter (3.5)
1739
1 : 0
22
Born Michael (3)
2054
-
Neis Dieter (3)
1890
½:½
23
Reimann Günther (3)
1897
-
Byhan Gert (3)
2006
½:½
24
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (3)
1889
-
Pfrommer Martin (3)
2006
0 : 1
25
Mangei Paul (3)
1964
-
Blosze Winfried (3)
1851
1 : 0
26
Schäfer Lutz (3)
1963
-
Duijker Bert (3)
1829
1 : 0
27
Trefzer Erhard (3)
1886
-
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1951
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Stadler Lothar (3)
1883
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (3)
1949
0 : 1
29
Woisetschläger Adolf (3)
1844
-
Schwertel Johann (3)
1932
1 : 0
30
Just Joachim (3)
1927
-
Pocrnic Josip (3)
1759
½:½
31
Müller Norbert (3)
1683
-
Abegg Beat (3)
1914
0 : 1
32
Schütze Manfred (3)
1831
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (3)
1904
1 : 0
33
Zeldin Boris (2.5)
1697
-
Born Bernd-Ludger (2.5)
2090
½:½
34
Hinz Ekkehard (2.5)
2004
-
Abel Hans-Peter (2.5)
1888
0 : 1
35
Langer Helmut (2.5)
1577
-
Frei Peter (2.5)
2002
½:½
36
Streiter Manfred (2.5)
1963
-
Stuiber Wilhelm (2.5)
1852
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Krause Peter (2.5)
1919
-
Müller Herbert (2.5)
1707
1 : 0
38
Slager Anton (2.5)
1916
-
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1872
½:½
39
Rauscher Joachim (2)
1795
-
Macher Claus (2)
1993
0 : 1
40
Biedermann Herbert (2)
1957
-
Aunin Ralf (2)
1790
½:½
41
Woelbl Josef (2)
1885
-
Lieber Gerhard (2)
1734
1 : 0
42
Erdmann Wolfgang (2)
1711
-
Heni Norbert (2)
1853
1 : 0
43
Neumann Erwin (2)
1810
-
Bardin Christian (2)
1585
1 : 0
44
Khadempour Parviz (2)
1605
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (2)
1798
½:½
45
Lübbers Doris (1.5)
1555
-
Dürr Hanno (1.5)
1898
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Just Gabriele (1.5)
1879
-
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1655
1 : 0
47
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1758
-
Payen Gerard (1.5)
1586
½:½
48
Daebel Hasso (1.5)
1651
-
Eppel Werner (1.5)
1736
½:½
49
Pottgiesser Ulrich (1.5)
1716
-
Bartlitz Heinz (1.5)
1640
½:½
50
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1440
-
Stuiber Ingeborg (1)
1470
1 : 0
51
Bauer Robert (1)
1423
-
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
½:½
52
Gnirk Hajo (1)
1657
-
Walther Renate (0)
1197
1 : 0