Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Achenbach Manfred
2062
1881
48
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2352
2266
1
Bellingrath Jens
2061
1981
Beutelhoff Josef
2094
1981
18
Bieberle Gerhart
1971
1839
40
Biller Helmut
2082
1996
20
Blab Ludwig
2097
1925
32
Blosze Winfried
1914
1754
57
Boeven Manfred
2067
1929
44
Bogorad Michail
2115
2049
31
Boidman Yuri
IM
2315
2251
9
Boldt Heinrich
1865
1736
56
Bondick Karl-Heinz
2014
1895
23
Brettschneider Karl
1854
8
Busic Nedjeljko
1997
1823
Cichy Michael
2033
1973
25
Clemens Christian
FM
2205
2096
8
Däubler Heinrich
2158
2047
15
Dahlhaus Friedhelm
2013
1920
30
de Lorenzi Norbert
1920
1743
55
Degenhardt Horst
FM
2257
2209
2
Ditmas Hugh
1981
1959
42
Döhner Hans-Jürgen
2146
1892
41
Esterluss Johannes
2006
1934
33
Fecht Hans-Peter
2171
2022
19
Fritsch Jürgen
1844
1709
64
Gerczuk Michael
2115
1927
13
Gerhards Walter
1916
1745
48
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
2006
1874
24
Goldinger Peter
2071
1940
43
Goldinger Josef
1849
1605
63
Grigat Klaus-Dieter
1956
1801
51
Gruzmann Boris
FM
2240
2171
3
Haase Wolfgang
2077
1946
21
Hallmann Eberhard
1857
1774
59
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1877
1695
44
Haselhorst Helmut
2096
2021
22
Hassenrück Helmut
2208
2094
7
Haubt Georg
FM
2168
2114
4
Hellwege Werner
1873
1755
53
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
FM
2257
2224
4
Hilburt Leonid
2139
1901
26
Hiller Joachim
2041
1895
39
Hölting Siegfried
1902
1737
49
Hottes Dieter
2129
2014
28
Hülle Gunter
1735
1522
62
Hülsmann Josef
2192
2058
6
Jacob Helmut
2030
1924
28
Jeske Eckhard
2193
2115
5
Jolowicz Matias
2131
2035
11
Jürgens Peter
1931
1818
54
Kahn Peter
2093
1969
34
Kalepky Helmut
2023
1877
27
Keller Harald
2059
1996
Khanukov Boris
IM
2302
2212
1
Kienel Norbert
1887
1669
52
Kierzek Matthias
2217
2130
18
Kierzek Mira
WFM
1980
1855
36
Kiselev Alexander
2126
2024
20
Klimpel Siegfried
1867
1687
61
Klüber Werner
1884
1703
51
Kluger Hans-Peter
1930
1746
32
Köhler Gerhard
2219
2189
11
Kracht Helmut
2019
1900
31
Krebel Christoph
2007
1897
34
Krüger Erich
2228
2140
5
Lang Ferdinand
2091
2060
9
Ljuboschiz Alexander
2131
2002
10
Lomer Edmund
2050
1876
38
Malik Heinz
1789
1567
58
Mann Klaus-Dieter
2096
1899
33
Meinke Dietlind
1895
1707
50
Mertens Klaus
2066
1980
22
Mertens Gottfried
1959
1761
56
Minte Horst
1877
1614
60
Mittelbachert Ulrich
1970
1873
43
Müller Rudolf
2117
1977
42
Müller Lutz
2032
1936
26
Müller-Clostermann Bruno
2166
2050
24
Neese Hans-Joachim
FM
2131
2019
27
Neumann Joachim
2096
2018
23
Niebling Ferdinand
2108
1977
14
Ophoff Rigobert
1969
1777
45
Orlova Liubov
1997
1905
47
Piastowski Kurt
1994
1773
49
Prüfer Friedbert
2188
2158
13
Rache Ralf
1868
1846
54
Rackowiak Hans
1986
1884
37
Rahls Peter
FM
2134
2063
Reimer Otto
1941
1849
53
Richter Gerald
2084
2049
19
Rieke Theo
2020
1976
29
Rosen Willy
FM
2274
2153
10
Rotstein Jefim
FM
2315
2234
2
Rychlik Kurt
2035
1898
40
Sailer Hans-Peter
1955
1849
52
Salov Sergej
IM
2223
2187
6
Sand Rolf
2023
1958
17
Schlierkamp Ferdinand
2168
2006
14
Schlinkert Karl
2121
1947
29
Schmitt Karl
1913
1776
58
Schneider Alexander
2064
1953
36
Schnell Franz
1719
1582
60
Schorra Helmut
2064
2072
35
Schulz Gerhard
1853
1704
62
Schwertel Johann
1971
1803
38
Schwis Joachim
1975
1874
Seidel Arnold
1983
1844
35
Selig Rainer
2105
1995
21
Seyfried Claus
2148
2094
7
Siegler Wolfgang
2034
1887
45
Siegmund Rainer
2077
1945
15
Steingrobe Udo
2121
1951
30
Straub Peter
2105
1985
Strehlow Horst
1960
41
Szenetra Werner
2192
2053
12
Tchetchelnitski Boris
2144
2015
17
Thielemann Joachim
1854
1725
57
Thonig Manfred
1552
63
Trefzer Erhard
1839
1722
39
Türtmann Dieter
2008
1860
46
Vasiljev Jurij
2052
2017
16
Villing Dieter
2122
2020
12
Waagener Ulrich
2150
2043
16
Walther Reinhard
2054
1936
37
Wawrinsky Ludwig
1803
1676
61
Weber Martin
1879
1672
46
Wenske Hardy
1813
1649
55
Werner Clemens
FM
2300
2257
3
Winand Edgar
1895
1846
59
Wolke Reimund
1874
1740
47
Zimmermann Manfred
1966
1850
50
Zunker Reinhard
FM
2140
2052
25